Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/testata.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 13

Warning: main(../home/testata.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 13

Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/testata.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 13

Warning: main(../home/testata.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 13

Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/testata.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 13

Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/menuor.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 18

Warning: main(../home/menuor.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 18

Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/menuor.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 18

Warning: main(../home/menuor.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 18

Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/menuor.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 18
Corriumbria.it - Corri in Umbria cuore verde d' Italia
Castiglion del Lago- 4 Strasimeno - km 15 + Camp. Italiano Farmacisti
Pos. Cognome Nome Anno S o c i e t à Tempo
Bistoni Diego 1972 U.p. Policiano Ar 0.51.33
Ivanyuk Olen 1983 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Mi 0.53.20
Occhiolini Filippo 1978 U.p. Policiano Ar 0.54.22
Checcarelli Antonio 1982 C.u.s. Perugia 0.55.06
Savoia Alessandro 1967 Meo Patacca Roma 0.55.17
Guidelli Fabio 1965 Jhonny Triathlon 0.55.21
Finocchiaro Maurizio 1979 Atl. Calenzano Fi 0.57.20
Montioni Cesare 1981 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.57.21
Marcheetti Fabio 1959 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.57.48
10° Annetti Alessandro 1986 U.p. Policiano Ar 0.57.50
11° Pieraccini Marco 1970 Atletica Sangiovannese 0.58.01
12° Fabbri Leo 1960 U.p. Policiano Ar 0.58.16
13° Procacci Orfeo 1968 Augusta Perusia 0.58.23
14° Scorziello Franco 1971 Augusta Perusia 0.58.54
15° Lelli Filippo 1966 Atletica Sangiovannese 0.59.31
16° Stefani Lorenzo 1985 Vis Cortona 0.59.34
17° Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.59.40
18° Zanodini Davide 1970 Atletica Sangiovannese 0.59.50
19° Carnesciali Enzo 1956 U.p. Policiano Ar 1.00.06
20° Brunetti Mauro 1961 Città di Genova 1.00.18
21° Orlandi Bruno 1957 Atletica Sangiovannese 1.00.29
22° Rocchini Stefano 1967 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 1.01.06
23° Galmacci Fabio 1974 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.01.42
24° Dionigi Paolo 1960 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.01.55
25° Giglietti Secondo 1951 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.01.56
26° Garofalo Giovanni 1978 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.02.02
27° Baldi Rinaldo 1953 Atletica Sangiovannese 1.02.06
28° Colletti Massimo 1961 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.02.50
29° Galeotti Mauro 1975 Atletica Sangiovannese 1.03.38
30° Ciccarelli Roberto 1962 Atletica Tarsina Pg 1.03.51
31° Giuntini Alessandro 1957 Podistica Rossini 1.04.21
32° Mattoni Angelo 1971 U.p. Policiano Ar 1.04.53
33° Cenciarini Giovanni 1944 U.p. Policiano Ar 1.04.55
34° Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.p. Policiano Ar 1.05.04
35° Capocciuti Oriano 1960 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.05.40
36° Pompieri Andrea 1972 Augusta Perusia 1.05.43
37° Matini Luigi 1960 U.p. Policiano Ar 1.06.04
38° Lanzi Simone 1985 Marathon C. di Castello 1.06.05
39° Martinelli Luca 1962 Marathon C. di Castello 1.06.20
40° Tognoloni Italo 1943 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.07.28
41° Costanzi Piero 1973 Atletica Tarsina Pg 1.07.38
42° Carboni Fabio 1954 U.p. Policiano Ar 1.09.22
43° Rondoni Antonio 1953 Atletica Sangiovannese 1.09.27
44° Di Puoro Romeo 1964 Atletica Sangiovannese 1.10.08
45° Mencarelli Lucio 1950 Atletica Sestini Ar 1.10.09
46° Boccacci Antonio 1961 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.10.31
47° Falchetti Stefano 1969 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.10.36
48° Boccacci Roberto 1961 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.11.36
49° Panci Fausto 1968 U.p. Policiano Ar 1.11.47
50° Patalacci Livio 1947 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 1.11.49
51° Romano Marco 1954 Città di Genova 1.11.59
52° Fedi Alessandro 1966 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 1.12.04
53° Crocioni Giorgio 1958 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 1.13.00
54° Bindi Franco 1950 Atletica Sangiovannese 1.13.02
55° Rastelli Franco 1955 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.13.44
56° Casagrande Marco 1964 Assisi Runners 1.13.58
57° Ghiottini Giovanni 1964 Podistica Il Ciampino 1.14.01
58° Bucciarelli Francesco 1965 Libero Arezzo 1.14.03
59° Righetti Vittorio 1966 Libero Arezzo 1.14.25
60° Castellani Luigi 1938 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.14.52
61° Pierelli Vinicio 1956 Atletica Tarsina Pg 1.14.56
62° Pieraccini Paolo 1945 Atletica Sangiovannese 1.15.00
63° Peruzzi Antonio 1973 Podistica Il Ciampino 1.15.35
64° Polvani Antonio 1972 Podistica Il Ciampino 1.15.43
65° Falcioni Cesare 1952 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.16.00
66° Marzolesi Massimiliano 1967 Assisi Runners 1.16.58
67° Vasari Luciano 1946 Atletica Sangiovannese 1.17.11
68° Montagnoli Claudio 1970 Libero Verona 1.17.17
69° Rosignoli Renato 1952 Assisi Runners 1.17.21
70° Cocchi Umberto 1951 U.p. Policiano Ar 1.17.35
71° Crivelli Alessandro 1972 Vis Cortona 1.17.39
72° Calzini Gabriele 1975 Vis Cortona 1.18.29
73° Ascanio Remo 1947 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 1.18.47
74° Ortica Adriano 1946 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.19.03
75° Pandolfi Adriano 1960 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 1.19.06
76° Papalini Roberto 1941 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 1.19.07
77° Salerno Carlo 1941 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.19.08
78° Alunno Stefano 1972 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.19.15
79° Bianchi Walter 1958 Augusta Perusia 1.19.18
80° Rallo Francesco 1960 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.19.32
81° Di Croce Domenico 1975 Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.19.57
82° Ricci C. Alberto 1957 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.20.06
83° Sobolev Anatoli 1974 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Mi 1.20.35
84° Tracolli Giampiero 1962 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.20.40
85° Lesandrelli Mario 1947 Leprotti Villa Ada Rm 1.21.30
86° Coacri Antonio 1951 Marathon C. di Castello 1.21.38
87° Annetti Giuseppe 1949 U.p. Policiano Ar 1.22.23
88° Susta Simone 1974 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.22.26
89° Tonini Marco 1972 Atletica Sinalunga Si 1.22.26
90° Illiano Salvatore 1960 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 1.22.37
91° Satrini Elvi 1972 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.23.01
92° Fracassini Luca 1972 Augusta Perusia 1.24.22
93° Mezzini Stefano 1959 Libero 1.24.23
94° Orioli Sergio 1958 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.26.30
95° Stella Marco 1961 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 1.27.46
96° Mantovani Nazzareno 1954 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.28.18
97° Luchetti Emanuele 1959 Augusta Perusia 1.28.40
98° Saltalippi Marco 1953 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.28.45
99° Ascani Francesco 1948 Leprotti Villa Ada Rm 1.29.40
100° Brunetti Benito 1934 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.31.55
101° De Simone Vittorio 1939 Ricci S. Villarosa Te 1.32.43
102° Chersich Marco 1974 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Mi 1.32.51
103° Sforna Giancarlo 1943 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.33.46
104° Vitali Maurizio 1959 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Mi 1.34.03
105° Gorietti Riccardo 1958 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.34.09
106° Alunno Antonio 1952 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.34.36
107° Ciotti Francesco 1967 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.34.42
108° Cochetta Paolo 1942 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.34.45
109° Dorelli Rodolfo 1954 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.34.49
110° Rizzo Roberto 1948 Leprotti Villa Ada Rm 1.34.59
111° Simone Michele 1954 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.35.20
112° Cicognola Enzo 1956 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.35.30
113° Lazzari Gianfranco 1948 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.36.20
114° Dozzini Marcello 1937 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.36.22
115° Lazzari Alvaro 1954 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.39.36
116° Topini Luciano 1941 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.40.29
117° Gaboardi Giovanni 1947 Atl. Busto Arsizio 1.41.40
118° Ricci Mario 1938 Ricci S. Villarosa Te 1.43.29
119° Giannini Roberto 1939 Road Runners Roma 1.52.52






Pos. Cognome Nome Anno S o c i e t à Tempo
1^ Giofrè Caterina 1966 Atletica Sangiovannese 1.03.23
2^ Picchirilli Emanuela 1965 U.p. Policiano Ar 1.07.12
3^ Gattobigio Simona 1974 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 1.10.10
4^ Tiezzi Debora 1969 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 1.12.26
5^ Sampieri Veronica 1987 Toscana Atletica 1.17.56
6^ Biscarini Paola 1956 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.18.24
7^ Papini Elisa 1973 Podistica Arezzo 1.21.56
8^ Mecocci Francesca 1962 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.21.57
9^ Fucks Ingrid 1960 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.22.55
10^ Brunori Daniela 1973 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.24.43
11^ Moling Monika 1974 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Mi 1.26.00
12^ Repanai Stefania 1963 U.p. Policiano Ar 1.26.09
13^ Anastasi Lidje 1957 Atletica Tarsina Pg 1.27.39
14^ Spaccini Marcella 1948 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.29.34
15^ Telch Luisa 1951 Atl. Villazzano Tn 1.30.05
16^ Ingi Maria Pia 1940 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.30.44
17^ Bidini Michela 1973 U.p. Policiano Ar 1.35.31
18^ Degli Esposti Raffaela 1975 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.36.58
19^ Filigenzi M. Concetta 1950 Atletica Setina Lt 1.37.45
20^ Di Croce Maria Grazia 1974 Podistica Solidarietà 1.40.16
21^ Benatti Cosetta 1975 As Gualtieri 2000 Re 1.48.03
Campionato Italiano Farmacisti
Pos. Cognome Nome Anno S o c i e t à Tempo
Bardazzi Filippo 1969 Pol. Montemurolo 0.56.01
Taliani Massimiliano 1976 Atletica Vinci Fi 0.56.42
Bruccolieri Donato 1961 Città di Genova 1.00.19
Polce Pierluigi 1962 Sulmona Runners 1.01.33
Martini Giorgio 1959 Agisko Team 1.01.59
Picchioni Gabriele 1972 Libero 1.03.32
Rogliatti Marco 1969 Libero 1.05.25
Parisi Alessandro 1962 Libero 1.07.56
Carbone Antonello 1965 Avis Priverno Lt 1.08.57
10° Taliani Rino 1952 Uisp Abbadia S. Salv. 1.11.48
11° Papillo Raffaele 1957 Città di Genova 1.11.58
12° Scandellari Andrea 1974 Atletica Anzio Rm 1.12.19
13° Di Stefano Rocco 1957 Atl. Camaldolese 1.12.59
14° Cioci Sandro 1956 Libero 1.13.01
15° Conti Stefano 1962 Rifondazione Podistica 1.13.36
16° Pesca Antonio 1962 Atl. Camaldolese 1.13.52
17° Buonamici Massimo 1961 G.p. Massa e Cozzile 1.15.10
18° Artoni Enea 1951 Libero 1.16.43
19° Fredducci Antonio 1960 Libero 1.24.27
20° Lemmi Antonio 1970 Libero 1.25.54
21° Batelli Roberto 1953 Libero 1.31.33
22° Bonzagni Pierluigi 1930 Libero 1.53.29
23° Rossi Angelo 1936 Libero 1.54.06
24° Bonzagni Gabriele 1926 Libero 1.54.08






Pos. Cognome Nome Anno S o c i e t à Tempo
1^ Garinei Paola 1973 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.01.07
2^ Nesta Tiziana 1968 Meo Patacca Roma 1.03.58
3^ Ascoli Manuela 1974 A.s. Minerva Roma 1.09.04
4^ Perotti Ambra 1956 Libera 1.16.01
5^ Spina Cinzia 1976 G.p. Massa e Cozzile 1.21.01
6^ Mari Paola 1935 Libera Pesaro 1.22.44
7^ Passiu Marianna 1976 C.u.s. Padova 1.22.59
8^ Lucchi Anna 1970 Libera 1.28.58
9^ Bonzagni Adriana 1935 Libera 1.53.22

Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/banner.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 1501

Warning: main(../home/banner.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 1501

Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/banner.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 1501

Warning: main(../home/banner.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 1501

Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/banner.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 1501

Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/piepagina.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 1509

Warning: main(../home/piepagina.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 1509

Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/piepagina.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 1509

Warning: main(../home/piepagina.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 1509

Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/piepagina.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno15km13-03-05.php on line 1509