Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/testata.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 13

Warning: main(../home/testata.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 13

Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/testata.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 13

Warning: main(../home/testata.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 13

Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/testata.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 13

Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/menuor.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 18

Warning: main(../home/menuor.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 18

Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/menuor.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 18

Warning: main(../home/menuor.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 18

Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/menuor.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 18
Corriumbria.it - Corri in Umbria cuore verde d' Italia
Castiglion del Lago- 4 Strasimeno - km 60
Pos. Cognome Nome Anno S o c i e t à Tempo
Ardemagni Mario 1963 G.s. Daini Milano 3.51.31
Sartori Stefano 1965 Equipe Fila Brescia 4.01.33
Turcu Ion 1977 Romania 4.15.36
Orsi Sergio 1962 Atletica Vinci Fi 4.16.57
Caravaggio Valentino 1964 Conad Avis Chieti 4.17.31
Cattaneo Marco 1962 Runners Bergamo 4.19.15
Bartolini Enrico 1963 Atl. Capraia e Limite 4.20.45
Pace Giuseppe 1975 Atletica Vinciguerra Na 4.22.35
Beltramino Osvaldo 1962 Atl. Pinerolo 3 Valli 4.24.02
10° Polinori Flaviano 1963 Dribbling Valtenna Mc 4.24.27
11° Bernabei Andrea 1971 Atletica Imola 4.24.54
12° Pirotta Mario 1957 Cral BPop Bergamo 4.29.00
13° Fratarcangeli Roberto 1967 Atletica Setina Lt 4.32.44
14° Lavarda Remo 1967 Atletica Vicentina 4.32.45
15° Mammoli Antonio 1960 Croce d'Oro Prato 4.36.26
16° Benassi Moreno 1949 Vicchio Marath Il Tiglio 4.39.33
17° Cambiotti Mauro 1951 Atletica Avis Perugia 4.41.41
18° Romani Giacomo 1960 G.s. Lamone 4.42.27
19° Tamburini Andrea 1961 Atl. Mameli Gairsa Ra 4.44.56
20° Romagnoli Paolo 1970 Vicchio Marath Il Tiglio 4.45.25
21° Morini Fabrizio 1966 G.p.a. Luchesina Ra 4.47.51
22° Frattini Alberto 1965 Atletica 85 Faenza 4.47.52
23° Pisani Mario 1960 Atletica Lolli Bo 4.49.42
24° Torelli Giovanni B. 1955 Road Runners Roma 4.50.32
25° De Giorgi Diego 1975 Atl. Castel Rozzone Bg 4.54.11
26° Laurenzi Dario 1964 Road Runners Milano 4.56.44
27° Lamacchi Simone 1971 Atl. CRC Cà Foscari Ve 5.04.17
28° Baggi Marco 1965 Gp Fò di pè Bergamo 5.07.37
29° Damiani Francesco 1973 Atl. Cologno al Serio 5.09.18
30° Finazzi Dario 1954 Gp Fò di pè Bergamo 5.11.49
31° Signorelli Stefano 1969 Runners Bergamo 5.12.05
32° Peretti Stefano 1967 G.p. La Galla Pisa 5.12.11
33° Bazzana Lucio 1954 Gp Fò di pè Bergamo 5.12.27
34° Della Savina Achille 1958 Sport Co-Ver Vb 5.15.35
35° Bosio Giacomo 1962 Runners Bergamo 5.18.03
36° Catanese Giampaolo 1959 Uliveto Vis Atl. Siena 5.19.09
37° Folli Ivano 1970 G.s. Lamone 5.19.12
38° D'Amico Antonio 1965 Sulmona Runners 5.20.57
39° Foiadelli Elio 1963 Runners Bergamo 5.23.36
40° Borella Santo 1960 Runners Bergamo 5.24.23
41° Bertola Leonorio 1953 Runners Bergamo 5.24.56
42° Di Fazio Felice 1961 Atletica Ca.ri.Rieti 5.25.16
43° Busetti Fabio 1974 G.s. Avis Oggiono 5.29.11
44° Lovati Walter 1963 Atl. San Marco B. Arsizio 5.29.57
45° Carta Ottavio 1951 Marathon Club Oristano 5.31.21
46° Massaro Angelo 1963 Running Trasacco Aq 5.31.50
47° Ciampi Renzo 1948 G.p. Le Sbarre Pi 5.32.33
48° Longetti Gianni 1948 Atletica Avis Perugia 5.33.05
49° Micheletti Luciano 1956 Runners Bergamo 5.34.18
50° Chamorro Arturo 1977 Podistica Solidarietà 5.34.51
51° Pagetti Eligio 1957 Atletica Stramilano Mi 5.34.55
52° Millner Norbert 1956 Austria 5.35.37
53° Lorusso Domenico 1957 Ass. Maratoneti Andriesi 5.35.47
54° Mariani Manolo 1971 Podistica Rossini 5.37.13
55° Garello Giorgio 1965 Ass. Drago Nero Cn 5.38.19
56° Laurini Fabio 1964 Atletica Sinalunga Si 5.41.47
57° Franchini Maurizio 1958 U.s. Vittore Olona Mi 5.42.53
58° Di Giulio Cosimo 1952 Atletica Pro Canosa 5.43.48
59° Sboro Alfredo 1946 Atl. Rimini Nord 5.44.27
60° Migneco Giovanni 1955 Atl. Villa De Santis 5.44.31
61° Basletta Fausto 1951 Runners Bergamo 5.45.03
62° Buonamici Massimo 1961 G.p. Massa e Cozzile 5:45:58
63° Petroni Felice 1965 Atletica Ca.ri.Rieti 5.47.54
64° Ferrandi Roberto 1963 Podistica Locarnese 5.49.20
65° Ferrandi Graziano 1959 Podistica Locarnese 5.49.21
66° Grotto Antonio 1949 A.A.A. Malo 5.50.38
67° Pastore Francesco 1950 Atl. Isaura V. dell'Irno 5.50.51
68° Pisetta Massimo 1957 Atl. Villazzano Tn 5.51.18
69° Sardu Bruno 1959 Marathon Club Oristano 5.51.59
70° Marsella Maurizio 1958 Atletica Setina Lt 5.53.04
71° Monaco Francesco 1959 Atletica Setina Lt 5.53.05
72° Vicenti Antonello 1963 Atletica Setina Lt 5.53.06
73° Bellosi Alberto 1962 Uisp Romola 5.54.33
74° Vicari Nicola 1967 Atl. Rigoletto Mantova 5.55.33
75° Robbiani Alberto 1959 G.s. Avis Oggiono 5.57.06
76° Bocchini Emilio 1955 Atl. Villa De Santis 5.58.09
77° Profili Paolo 1958 Atletica Dlf Falconara 5.58.26
78° Testa Renato 1958 P.B.M. Bovisio 5.59.13
79° Zucchinali Gregorio 1958 Runners Bergamo 6.01.53
80° Baldini Giancarlo 1958 U.p. Policiano Ar 6.02.13
81° Piras Giorgio 1958 Marathon Club Oristano 6.03.31
82° Tomada David 1970 Libero Prato 6.03.52
83° D'Anna Salvatore 1955 Podistica Bismantova 6.06.39
84° Alimenti Stefano 1963 Atletica Avis Perugia 6.07.41
85° Livornese Gasparre 1954 Croce d'Oro Prato 6.08.21
86° Salardini Luca 1972 Cdp-k2 running Pg 6.11.51
87° Cavalaglio Paolo 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia 6.11.54
88° Chipi Bruno 1952 Atletica Avis Perugia 6.12.16
89° Vitale Claudio 1960 Atl. Del Parco Roma 6.12.47
90° Legnani Massimo 1966 Marathon Club Seveso 6.15.08
91° Senatore Aniello 1960 Atl. Isaura V. dell'Irno 6.15.10
92° Bondì Maurizio 1964 Marathon C. Palermo 6.19.23
93° Hubler Cristian 1960 Podistica Solidarietà 6.19.41
94° Valeri Luigi 1968 Podistica Solidarietà 6.19.42
95° Vezzaro Renzo 1952 Atletica Malò Vicenza 6.20.36
96° Sannino Guido 1954 Atl. Capraia e Limite 6.21.21
97° Vitali Alberto 1957 G.s. Pieralisi Jesi An 6.25.14
98° Cortina Luciano 1965 Pod. Oro Fantasy 6.25.52
99° Cenci Mauro 1961 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 6.28.49
100° Agostini Renzo 1959 La Stanca Valenzatico Pt 6.29.34
101° Broccolo Vincenzo 1955 Gs Jolly Motors Prato 6.29.36
102° Sala Valerio 1959 Fresian Team Triath Mi 6.32.12
103° Niego Antonio 1954 Ass. Marc. Sp. Club Vr 6.33.05
104° Bronzini Sandro 1959 Podistica Rossini 6.33.07
105° Calà Cataldo 1944 Super Marathon Italia 6.33.55
106° Toschi Gianfranco 1960 Cartotecnica Piemontese 6.34.31
107° Sganzerla Giovanni 1957 Atl. Rigoletto Mantova 6.35.53
108° Gallo Aldo 1943 Pol. Montecchio 2000 6.36.35
109° Sironi Angelo 1959 G.s. S. Michele 6.38.49
110° Alberghini Settimo 1958 Corrassori Modena 6.42.13
111° Gadia Luigi 1957 Libero Milano 6.42.29
112° Malacari G. Battista 1950 Podistica Preneste Rm 6.47.21
113° Zaniboni Giancarlo 1954 Atletica Clarina Trento 6.48.49
114° Dell'Orsola Giorgio 1952 Atletica Clarina Trento 6.48.52
115° Pizzi Massimo 1953 Gs Marciatori Viareggio 6.50.26
116° Girelli Lucio 1946 Marathon C. di Castello 6.51.19
117° Bandini Mauro 1949 Pol. Spensierati Pi 6.51.47
118° Troiani Giovanni 1951 Pol. Spensierati Pi 6.51.48
119° Marconi Marco 1959 Pol. Spensierati Pi 6.51.49
120° Menichini Daniele 1974 Maratona di Torino 6.52.13
121° Peroni Giuseppe 1953 Gs Cionamarket Cascine 6.52.14
122° Mataresi Federico 1972 Podistica Rossini 6.56.45
123° Giannella Luigi 1952 Atl. San Marco B. Arsizio 6.57.42
124° Di Luzio Giuseppe 1937 Podistica Valmisa An 7.00.40
125° Settevendemmie Gaetano 1950 Runners Club L. dei Marsi 7.00.41
126° Dominici Elio 1940 Podistica Solidarietà 7.00.42
127° Papi Roberto 1966 Libero Firenze 7.09.34
128° Luperi Luigi Ivan 1946 Podistica Rossini 7.15.03
129° Quadrelli Maurizio 1963 Atl. Mameli Gairsa Ra 7.19.17
130° D'Ascenzo Giuseppe 1934 Ca.Ri. Padova 7.24.43
131° Monti Riccardo 1949 Gs Cionamarket Cascine 7.26.48
132° Arcioni Mauro 1955 Podistica Il Ciampino 7.29.28
133° Menci Renato 1957 Podistica Il Ciampino 7.29.29
134° Genetti Robert 1957 Pol. Chiesanuova 7.29.30
135° Colaianni Vito 1941 Kankudai Bari 7.29.42
136° Cioni Romano 1960 Pol. Spensierati Pi 7.33.28
137° Boris Jakobson 1963 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Mi 7.33.45
138° Piccinelli Francesco 1950 Atletica Lolli Bo 7.47.37
139° Bertola G.Battista 1955 Runners Bergamo 8.02.00
140° Giovannelli Marco 1964 Podistica Rossini 8.17.01
141° Guerra Stefano 1954 Uisp Roma 8.18.19
142° Preatoni Francesco 1962 Atl. San Marco B. Arsizio 8.23.58
143° Patuzzo Giovanni A. 1950 Libero 8.42.28






Pos. Cognome Nome Anno S o c i e t à Tempo
1^ Sanna Paola 1977 Runners Bergamo 4.34.14
2^ Cavalli Giovanna 1959 G.s. Corno Marco 4.43.51
3^ Durpetti Laura 1967 Atletica Senigallia An 4.49.54
4^ Bruniko Natalia 1973 Nuona Atletica Asta 4.50.40
5^ Nesta Tiziana 1968 Meo Patacca Roma 5:02:44
6^ Fuschini Paola 1966 G.s. Gabbi Bologna 5.41.24
7^ Vaccaro Clara 1962 Aics Marathon Roma 5.52.10
8^ Viacaro Simona 1975 Atletica Setina Lt 5.53.03
9^ Patruno Nunzia 1962 Atletica Pro Canosa 6.03.24
10^ Cecchetto Renata 1950 A.s. Dribbling Bolzano 6.13.02
11^ Orvieto Eleonora 1945 G.s. Ospedalieri Pi 6.30.09
12^ Speltra Giacinta 1970 A.S.D. - H 13.30 Pa 6.32.05
13^ Caiotti Egle 1951 Marathon C. di Castello 6.51.18
14^ Iannuzzi Angela 1960 G.s. S. Michele 6.51.42
15^ Mocellin Marina 1951 Atletica Lolli Bo 6.51.50
16^ Mariani Liliana 1959 Gs Cionamarket Cascine 7.09.08
17^ Gianciante Lucia 1966 Pol. Spensierati Pi 7.33.29
18^ Santi Daniela 1968 Podistica Rossini 8.17.02

Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/banner.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 1370

Warning: main(../home/banner.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 1370

Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/banner.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 1370

Warning: main(../home/banner.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 1370

Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/banner.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 1370

Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/piepagina.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 1378

Warning: main(../home/piepagina.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 1378

Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/piepagina.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 1378

Warning: main(../home/piepagina.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 1378

Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/piepagina.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche05/strasimeno60km13-03-05.php on line 1378