Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/testata.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 13
Warning: main(../home/testata.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/testata.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 13
Warning: main(../home/testata.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/testata.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/menuor.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 18
Warning: main(../home/menuor.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 18
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/menuor.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 18
Warning: main(../home/menuor.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 18
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/menuor.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 18
Corriumbria.it - Corri in Umbria cuore verde d' Italia
Foligno - Trofeo Winner - km 11,5
Clas.
Cognome
Nome
Societa'
Categoria
Tempi
Media
1
Moroncini
Fauzio
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-40
00.41.28
3,36
2
Martellotti
Mirko
Forti Runners Terni
Sm-35
00.42.06
3,40
3
Bellini
Roberto
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-40
00.42.21
3,41
4
Pillitteri
Salvatore
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Amat-m
00.42.22
3,41
5
Costanzi
Enrico
Runners Sangemini Tr
Amat-m
00.42.42
3,43
6
Pugnali
Alessandro
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.43.23
3,46
7
Pallotta
Roberto
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.43.36
3,47
8
Ranieri
Giovanni
Olympic Runners Lama
Sm-45
00.43.50
3,49
9
Licata
Gabriele
Gubbio Runners
Sm-35
00.43.51
3,49
10
Morani
Evian
Assisi Runners
Sm-40
00.43.54
3,49
11
Renzetti
Stefano
Alto Tevere
Sm-45
00.43.57
3,49
12
Scassellati
Valerio
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Amat-m
00.43.58
3,49
13
Bonacci
Cristiano
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Amat-m
00.43.59
3,49
14
Zampolini
Sylva
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-55
00.44.00
3,50
15
Pirilli
Andrea
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-40
00.44.01
3,50
16
Felici
Lorenzo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Amat-m
00.44.02
3,50
17
Nucciarelli
Pierluigi
G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia
Amat-m
00.44.03
3,50
18
Scatoloni
Paolo
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-35
00.44.05
3,50
19
Mariotti
Cristian
Atl. Trodica Morrovalle
Sm-35
00.44.06
3,50
20
Cavallucci
Marco
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.44.07
3,50
21
Angelucci
Gabriele
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
00.44.08
3,50
22
Laterza
Luigi
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.44.09
3,50
23
Vegli_
Lucio
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
00.44.15
3,51
24
Palanca
Annibale
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-50
00.44.34
3,53
25
Liberti
Paolo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Amat-m
00.44.44
3,53
26
Salvati
William
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-35
00.44.47
3,54
27
Giannoni
Claudio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-50
00.44.50
3,54
28
Cocciolo
Ismaele
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-40
00.44.51
3,54
29
Polticchia
Roberto
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.44.53
3,54
30
D'Amico
Giovanni
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-55
00.44.58
3,55
31
Sforna
Simone
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Amat-m
00.45.02
3,55
32
Caporaletti
Simone
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-35
00.45.04
3,55
33
Valloni
Valter
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.45.06
3,55
34
La Tegola
Simone
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-35
00.45.08
3,55
35
Draghi
Andrea
Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr
Sm-40
00.45.11
3,56
36
Iaiani
Giuseppe
Uisp Foligno
Sm-50
00.45.12
3,56
37
Moretti
Walter
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
00.45.13
3,56
38
Casalini
Sergio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
00.45.23
3,57
39
Carpinelli
Virgilio
Avis Sansepolcro Ar
Sm-45
00.45.27
3,57
40
Mattioli
Claudio
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.45.29
3,57
41
Fratini
Daniele
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Amat-m
00.45.34
3,58
42
Rigoletti
Urbano
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-45
00.45.38
3,58
43
Ministro
Francesco
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
00.45.40
3,58
44
Germani
Fabrizio
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.45.43
3,59
45
Pinacoli
Carlo Alberto
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Sm-40
00.45.45
3,59
46
Betti
Andrea
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.45.48
3,59
47
gentili
Dario
C.u.s. Camerino
Amat-m
00.45.53
3,59
48
Bazzucchi
Mauro
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-45
00.46.10
4,01
49
Busto
Marco
Gubbio Runners
Sm-45
00.46.12
4,01
50
Rossi
Mirko
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-35
00.46.13
4,01
51
Spacci
Fabrizio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.46.15
4,01
52
Cellamare
Antonio
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-35
00.46.16
4,01
53
Ghetti
Domenico
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.46.18
4,02
54
Salvatori
Gabriele
Pod. Avis Fabriano An
Sm-45
00.46.19
4,02
55
De Bonis
Luigi
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-35
00.46.35
4,03
56
Pelliccia
Alberto
Libertas Orvieto Tr
Sm-50
00.46.43
4,04
57
Picchiantano
Valter
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-45
00.46.44
4,04
58
Marinangeli
Adriano
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-55
00.46.46
4,04
59
Granieri Fiorini
Fabrizio
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-40
00.46.48
4,04
60
Covarelli
Mauro
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.46.53
4,05
61
Pantalla
Fabio
Libertas Orvieto Tr
Amat-m
00.46.55
4,05
62
Sacchi
Roberto
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.47.03
4,05
63
Leonetti
Fabio
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-40
00.47.07
4,06
64
Tortoioli
Marco
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.47.16
4,07
65
Santantonio
Paolo
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-45
00.47.17
4,07
66
Zucchini
Matteo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
00.47.19
4,07
67
Scarpelloni
Mauro
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-50
00.47.22
4,07
68
Timi
Mauro
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-50
00.47.27
4,08
69
Antonini
Gianluca
Assisi Runners
Sm-40
00.47.28
4,08
70
Franceschelli
Luigi
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.47.30
4,08
71
Sperandei
Daniele
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Amat-m
00.47.41
4,09
72
Baglioni
Luca
Forti Runners Terni
Amat-m
00.47.43
4,09
73
Fortunati
Massimo
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-45
00.47.47
4,09
74
Conti
Stefano
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-50
00.47.51
4,10
75
Brunelli
Alessandro
Dream Runners Pg
Amat-m
00.48.06
4,11
76
Angeluzzi
Massimo
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.48.08
4,11
77
Tomassoli
Massimiliano
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.48.09
4,11
78
Binacci
Massimo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-45
00.48.10
4,11
79
Ridolfi
Massimiliano
Assisi Runners
Sm-40
00.48.11
4,11
80
Mangialasche
Alfonso
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-60
00.48.15
4,12
81
Pelliccia
Sergio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.48.18
4,12
82
Marconi
Federico
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.48.19
4,12
83
Venanzi
Alessandro
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.48.22
4,12
84
Castellani
Giovanni
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-45
00.48.26
4,13
85
Longaroni
Maurizio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-55
00.48.27
4,13
86
Maccabei
Giovanni
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-35
00.48.28
4,13
87
Renzini
Stefano
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.48.29
4,13
88
Pigini
Alvaro
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-50
00.48.41
4,14
89
Pacchia
Alessandro
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.48.42
4,14
90
Bosco
Sabino
Assisi Runners
Sm-45
00.48.48
4,15
91
Liti
Sergio
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-50
00.48.54
4,15
92
Bordi
Fabio
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.49.01
4,16
93
Nizzi
Stefano
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.49.15
4,17
94
Pacini
Marcello
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-35
00.49.16
4,17
95
Lazzarini
Francesco
Assisi Runners
Sm-40
00.49.17
4,17
96
Trombettoni
Luca
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-45
00.49.18
4,17
97
Coppola
Alessandro
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.49.25
4,18
98
Panzieri
Alessandro
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.49.30
4,18
99
Tini
Guglielmo
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-40
00.49.31
4,18
100
Battistelli
Fabio
Assisi Runners
Amat-m
00.49.37
4,19
101
Morettini
Fabio
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-35
00.49.39
4,19
102
Giordani
Mirko
Atleta Libero
Sm-35
00.49.40
4,19
103
Romoli
Marco
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-35
00.49.41
4,19
104
Natalicchi
Cesare
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-55
00.49.42
4,19
105
Passeri
Luciano
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-60
00.49.43
4,19
106
Mazzoni
Silvano
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-60
00.49.46
4,20
107
Tortorella
Carlo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-55
00.49.48
4,20
108
Manzetti
Bruno
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-65
00.49.53
4,20
109
Faustino
Salvatore
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-40
00.50.12
4,22
110
Santori
Mario
Pod. Avis Fabriano An
Sm-55
00.50.19
4,23
111
Cancelloni
Marcello
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.50.26
4,23
112
Micanti
Cesario
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-45
00.50.29
4,23
113
Niccacci
Luca
Podistica Avis Deruta
Amat-m
00.50.34
4,24
114
Adriani
Federico
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.50.37
4,24
115
Fratini
Massimiliano
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.50.40
4,24
116
Tortolini
Enrico
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-45
00.50.42
4,25
117
Bianchi
Massimo
Assisi Runners
Sm-45
00.50.48
4,25
118
Santarelli
Leonardo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.50.49
4,25
119
Tortoioli
Andrea
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-45
00.50.50
4,25
120
Pasquetti
Pasquale
Atletica Gardenia Pg
Sm-60
00.50.51
4,25
121
Dentini
Marco
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-45
00.50.52
4,25
122
Lamincia
Gianluca
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-35
00.50.55
4,26
123
Sabatini
Emanuele
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-40
00.50.56
4,26
124
Pastore
Lorenzo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.50.57
4,26
125
Vitali
Andrea
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-35
00.50.59
4,26
126
Mastrini
Maurizio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.51.06
4,27
127
De Angelis
Leonardo
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-50
00.51.18
4,28
128
Galuppa
Matteo
Gubbio Runners
Amat-m
00.51.37
4,29
129
Zuddas
Angelo
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-50
00.51.48
4,30
130
Cinaglia
Stefano
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-40
00.51.53
4,31
131
Bettini
Roberto
Avis Uisport Todi
Amat-m
00.51.55
4,31
132
Mercantini
Franco
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-45
00.51.56
4,31
133
Spuntarelli
Mauro
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.51.57
4,31
134
Falchi
Enrico
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-35
00.51.59
4,31
135
Tradardi
Marco
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-35
00.52.06
4,32
136
Italiani
Renato
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-45
00.52.13
4,32
137
Andreucci
Andrea
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-35
00.52.18
4,33
138
Atzori
Sandro
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.52.20
4,33
139
Saporiti
Salvatore
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-60
00.52.22
4,33
140
Minelli
Pino
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-40
00.52.25
4,33
141
Papa
Roberto
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Amat-m
00.52.26
4,34
142
Garofoli
Paolo
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Sm-50
00.52.27
4,34
143
Capannelli
Antonello
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-35
00.52.29
4,34
144
Corvi
Federico
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
00.52.34
4,34
145
Briglio
Angelo
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-35
00.52.35
4,34
146
Rosi
Gianluca
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.52.39
4,35
147
Capaccioni
Simone
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-40
00.52.43
4,35
148
Aiello
Marco
Podistica Interamna Tr
Sm-45
00.52.49
4,36
149
Atzei
Angelo
Gubbio Runners
Sm-45
00.52.53
4,36
150
Tomassetti
Andrea
Pod. Avis Fabriano An
Sm-40
00.52.57
4,36
151
Lacchi
Massimiliano
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Sm-35
00.52.58
4,36
152
Quadraccia
Ivano
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-45
00.52.59
4,36
153
Demma
Filippo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-60
00.53.00
4,37
154
Properzi
Massimo
G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia
Sm-35
00.53.02
4,37
155
Chiavini
Adriano
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-55
00.53.03
4,37
156
Rosati
Emanuele
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-35
00.53.05
4,37
157
Macellari Palmieri
Vincenzo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-55
00.53.08
4,37
158
Pennacchi
Francesco Paolo
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-45
00.53.09
4,37
159
Longaroni
Mattia
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
00.53.16
4,38
160
Ridolfi
Massimo
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-50
00.53.18
4,38
161
Profidia
Luciano
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-45
00.53.21
4,38
162
Agosta
Rosario
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-40
00.53.25
4,39
163
Gambini
Luca
Pod. Avis Fabriano An
Sm-40
00.53.30
4,39
164
Sabatini
Marco
Assisi Runners
Sm-45
00.53.31
4,39
165
Mencarini
Paolo
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-45
00.53.38
4,40
166
Bergini
Maurizio
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-35
00.53.45
4,40
167
Marzioli
Enrico
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.53.47
4,41
168
Rossi
Gianluca
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-40
00.53.50
4,41
169
Ranalli
Giovanni
Gubbio Runners
Sm-40
00.54.00
4,42
170
Calderini
Cristiano
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-35
00.54.05
4,42
171
Massini
Maurizio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-55
00.54.12
4,43
172
Americioni
Roberto
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.54.15
4,43
173
Pierelli
Vinicio
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Sm-55
00.54.21
4,44
174
Moscetti
Marco
Peter Pan Bevagna
Sm-45
00.54.25
4,44
175
Fusco
Gianmario
Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr
Sm-60
00.54.26
4,44
176
Briguori
Giacomo
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-50
00.54.27
4,44
177
Goffredi
Remo
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-55
00.54.34
4,45
178
Spognetta
Francesco
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-35
00.54.37
4,45
179
Corica
Alfredo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-60
00.54.40
4,45
180
Fontana
Salvatore
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-50
00.54.42
4,45
181
Korosec
Alessandro
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-45
00.54.50
4,46
182
Celesti
G.Franco
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.54.51
4,46
183
Lucentini
Emanuele
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.54.58
4,47
184
Belloni
Luca
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.54.59
4,47
185
Capoccia
Mauro
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-45
00.55.01
4,47
186
Mazzoni
Michele
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-35
00.55.03
4,47
187
Crocione
Daniele
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-50
00.55.05
4,47
188
Menghini
Marco
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
00.55.11
4,48
189
Mazzocchio
Gianluca
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.55.24
4,49
190
Fadda
Andrea
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-45
00.55.27
4,49
191
Gradassi
Mauro
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-50
00.55.29
4,49
192
Notari
Renzo
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Sm-35
00.55.38
4,50
193
Verducci
Leonardo
Assisi Runners
Sm-35
00.55.42
4,51
194
Petrangeli
Luca
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.55.44
4,51
195
Biscarini
Enrico
Atletica il Colle Pg
Sm-50
00.55.48
4,51
196
Cesarini
Fabio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
00.55.49
4,51
197
Chiocci
Marcello
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-60
00.55.51
4,51
198
Carnevali
Andrea
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.55.56
4,52
199
Ricci
Angelo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-55
00.56.01
4,52
200
Chiari
Giuseppe
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.56.06
4,53
201
Alestra
Giacomo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-60
00.56.23
4,54
202
Torello
Giuseppe
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-40
00.56.30
4,55
203
Ricci
Flavio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.56.33
4,55
204
Ministro
Giancarlo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-65
00.56.34
4,55
205
Todini
Carlo Maria
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.56.38
4,55
206
Borioni
Ivan
Pod. Avis Fabriano An
Sm-45
00.56.40
4,56
207
Bagnetti
Stefano
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.56.50
4,57
208
Peducci
Maurizio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-60
00.56.53
4,57
209
Maracchia
Paolo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
00.57.00
4,57
210
Giubilei
Riccardo
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-35
00.57.07
4,58
211
Stentella
Carlo
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-45
00.57.14
4,59
212
Fagotti
Marco
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-60
00.57.27
5,00
213
Mangiabene
Stefano
Podistica Avis Deruta
Amat-m
00.57.32
5,00
214
Tizzi
Alberto
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-35
00.57.34
5,00
215
Claudi
Mauro
C.u.s. Camerino
Sm-35
00.57.40
5,01
216
Ferretti
Gianni
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.57.43
5,01
217
Bocchini
Maurizio
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.57.44
5,01
218
Gasbarro
Massimo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.57.46
5,01
219
Vincenti
Daniele
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-35
00.57.49
5,02
220
Negroni
Sergio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-55
00.58.02
5,03
221
Taddei
Franco
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-60
00.58.17
5,04
222
Severini
David
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.58.20
5,04
223
Hamid
Fadile
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-35
00.58.21
5,04
224
Cruciani
Giampiero
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-60
00.58.34
5,06
225
Belardinelli
Andrea
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.58.38
5,06
226
Perilli
Pietro Paolo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.58.50
5,07
227
Luccioli
Andrea
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
00.58.51
5,07
228
Tracolli
Giampiero
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-50
00.58.56
5,07
229
Mirmina
Otello
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-55
00.59.03
5,08
230
Tironi
Enrico
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-65
00.59.07
5,08
231
Natali
Roberto
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.59.37
5,11
232
Rossi
Paolo
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-45
00.59.44
5,12
233
Gramaccia
Corrado
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-65
00.59.54
5,13
234
Felici
Claudio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-50
01.00.10
5,14
235
Carchedi
Fabio
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-45
01.00.18
5,15
236
Visconti
Carlo
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-45
01.00.24
5,15
237
Saccoccini
Marco
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-35
01.00.30
5,16
238
Laliscia
Massimo
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-45
01.00.32
5,16
239
Orcidi
Fabrizio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-55
01.00.34
5,16
240
Micanti
Giancarlo
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-50
01.00.42
5,17
241
Renzi
Fabrizio
Assisi Runners
Sm-45
01.00.57
5,18
242
Maccim
Roberto
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-35
01.01.06
5,19
243
Papa
Simone
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Amat-m
01.01.13
5,19
244
Roccetti
Alessio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-35
01.01.17
5,20
245
Andricciola
Giovanni
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-50
01.01.52
5,23
246
Bonciarelli
Daniele
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
01.01.55
5,23
247
Serlupini
Antonio
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-65
01.02.12
5,25
248
Gini
Angelo
Assisi Runners
Sm-45
01.02.15
5,25
249
Sdringola
Simone
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-40
01.02.24
5,26
250
Caporaletti
Alessandro
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-50
01.02.25
5,26
251
Rapone
Vitale
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-40
01.02.31
5,26
252
Liberti
Renzo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-60
01.03.46
5,33
253
Pascucci
Pier Paolo
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-40
01.03.48
5,33
254
Chiocci
Alessio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Amat-m
01.04.17
5,35
255
Greco
Ivo
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-40
01.04.24
5,36
256
Raggi
Sergio
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-60
01.04.30
5,37
257
Mantovani
Nazzareno
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-55
01.04.39
5,37
258
Bugiantella
Walter
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Amat-m
01.04.44
5,38
259
Bartolini
Eros
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Amat-m
01.04.53
5,39
260
Bracardi
Paolo
Volumnia Sericap Pg
Sm-45
01.05.18
5,41
261
Gerometta
Paolo
Stato Maggiore Esercito
Sm-55
01.05.25
5,41
262
Tonti
Maurizio
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-45
01.05.34
5,42
263
Pucciarini
Renato
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-60
01.05.56
5,44
264
Pergolari
Pietro
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-65
01.06.05
5,45
265
Bianchini
Bruno
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-55
01.06.09
5,45
266
Chiavini
Umberto
Podistica Corciano Pg
Sm-40
01.06.27
5,47
267
Bocci
Giovanni
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-60
01.06.36
5,47
268
Aristei
Alberico
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-55
01.08.51
5,59
269
Pedetta
Marco
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-35
01.09.30
6,03
270
Montagna
Mauro
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Amat-m
01.10.33
6,08
271
Cortellessa
Riccardo
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-35
01.10.53
6,10
272
Gori
Giuseppe
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-65
01.11.29
6,13
273
Nalli
Riccardo
C.u.s. Camerino
Amat-m
01.12.36
6,19
274
Novelli
Roberto
Cat Sport Roma
Sm-50
01.12.47
6,20
275
Isola
Antonio
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-65
01.13.42
6,25
276
Morelli
Claudio
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-40
01.13.59
6,26
277
Picciafuoco
Giuseppe
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-65
01.14.41
6,30
278
Corridoni
Luigi
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-65
01.15.06
6,32
279
Galiotto
Stefano
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Sm-60
01.15.31
6,34
280
Natali
Novello
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-65
01.15.38
6,35
281
Carducci
Guerrino
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-65
01.15.45
6,35
282
Cochetta
Paolo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-65
01.16.11
6,37
Rit.
Ciancaleoni
Massimo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-65
Rit.
Rit.
Liberotti
Giuseppe
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-50
Rit.
Rit.
Ricciarelli
Rocco
Podistica Avis Deruta
Amat-m
Rit.
Rit.
Capocciuti
Oriano
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-50
Rit.
Classifica Generale Femminile -km 11,500
Clas.
Cognome
Nome
Societ_
Categoria
Tempi
Media
1
Biagetti
Laura
Pro Patria Cus Milano
Under/40
00.45.30
3,57
2
Dottori
Francesca
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Under/40
00.46.11
4,01
3
Poesini
Federica
Marathon C. di Castello
Under/40
00.46.50
4,04
4
Baiocco
Annabella
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Over/40
00.47.20
4,07
5
Venturini
Eleonora
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Under/40
00.50.23
4,23
6
Meniconi
Maria Luisa
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
00.51.07
4,27
7
Pappad_
Roberta
Atletica Avis Perugia
Over/40
00.51.50
4,30
8
Zandrini
Rodica
Peter Pan Bevagna
Under/40
00.52.19
4,33
9
Battelli
Daniela
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Over/40
00.53.35
4,40
10
Zerini
Elisabetta
Runners Sangemini Tr
Under/40
00.53.37
4,40
11
Ambrogioni
Federica
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
00.53.44
4,40
12
Sereni
Silvia
Pod. Winner Foligno
Under/40
00.54.33
4,45
13
Enriquez
Irene
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Under/40
00.58.06
5,03
14
Carloni
Stefania
Assisi Runners
Over/40
00.58.32
5,05
15
Kouddous
Monia
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Under/40
00.59.56
5,13
16
De Dominicis
Barbara
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
01.00.06
5,14
17
Severini
Vania
Assisi Runners
Over/40
01.00.56
5,18
18
Penna
Simona
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
01.01.47
5,22
19
Sperandei
Marta
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Under/40
01.01.48
5,22
20
Caporaletti
Sara
Avis Uisport Todi
Under/40
01.01.49
5,23
21
Kouddous
Malika
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Over/40
01.02.07
5,24
22
Pelafiocche
Monia
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
01.02.26
5,26
23
Cassiani
Loretta
Avis Uisport Todi
Over/40
01.02.48
5,28
24
Maresca
Paola
Podistica Avis Deruta
Over/40
01.03.26
5,31
25
Anastasi
Ljdie
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Over/40
01.04.37
5,37
26
Bottiglio
Lorena
Podistica Avis Deruta
Under/40
01.04.46
5,38
27
Moriconi
Maria Cristina
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Under/40
01.05.39
5,43
28
Serafino
Teresa
Runners Sangemini Tr
Over/40
01.05.55
5,44
29
Mammoli
Daniela
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Over/40
01.06.08
5,45
30
Giubboni
Valentina
Atletica Avis Perugia
Under/40
01.06.41
5,48
31
Vagnarelli
Rema
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Over/40
01.06.45
5,48
32
Ilham
Amahdar
Pod. Avis Fabriano An
Under/40
01.07.55
5,54
33
Lanzi
Cristina
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Over/40
01.08.38
5,58
34
Maculan
Carla
Podistica Avis Deruta
Over/40
01.11.03
6,11
35
Massini
Carla
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
01.11.24
6,13
36
Guglielmi
Daniela
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
01.15.05
6,32
37
Cimadori
Valentina
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Under/40
01.16.45
6,40
38
Murasecco
Pierpaola
Atletica Avis Perugia
Over/40
Rit.
39
Tittarelli
Fiorella
Pod. Avis Fabriano An
Over/40
Rit.
40
Pelafiocche
Ilaria
Pod. Winner Foligno
Under/40
Rit.
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/banner.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 6950
Warning: main(../home/banner.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 6950
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/banner.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 6950
Warning: main(../home/banner.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 6950
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/banner.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 6950
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/piepagina.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 6958
Warning: main(../home/piepagina.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 6958
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/piepagina.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 6958
Warning: main(../home/piepagina.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 6958
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/piepagina.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno02-06.php on line 6958