Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/testata.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(../home/testata.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/testata.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(../home/testata.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/testata.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/menuor.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 18
Warning: main(../home/menuor.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 18
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/menuor.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 18
Warning: main(../home/menuor.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 18
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/menuor.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 18
Corriumbria.it - Corri in Umbria cuore verde d' Italia
Foligno - Strafoligno Decathlon - km 10
Clas.
Cognome
Nome
Societa'
Categoria
Tempi
Media
Cat.
1
Marhuani
Tarik
Atletica Colle Ferro
Amat-m
00.30.45
3,04
1
2
Morchid
Mohamed
Pro Patria Cus Milano
Amat-m
00.31.15
3,08
2
3
El Makhrout
Abdelaziz
Athletic Terni
Amat-m
00.31.30
3,09
3
4
Gravante
Antonio
Atletica Potenza Picena
Sm-35
00.32.10
3,13
1
5
El Khalil
Yassin
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Amat-m
00.33.11
3,19
4
6
Tiberi
Giorgio
Pod. Avis Fabriano An
Sm-35
00.33.16
3,2
2
7
Pontani
Luigi
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-45
00.33.26
3,21
1
8
Lanzi
Simone
Tiferno Runners
Sm-35
00.34.00
3,24
3
9
Venturini
Fabio
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Amat-m
00.34.24
3,26
5
10
Boudouma
Yahya
Sabina Marathon
Sm-40
00.34.34
3,27
1
11
Fiorani
Andrea
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.34.48
3,29
6
12
Bertacchini
Antonello
Tiferno Runners
Sm-40
00.34.50
3,29
2
13
Bandenabel
Sebastian
Belgio
Sm-40
00.34.55
3,3
3
14
Boschetti
Mattia
Arcs Strozzacapponi
Amat-m
00.35.00
3,3
7
15
Vagnoli
Maurizio
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.35.01
3,3
1
16
Mingarelli
Giuseppe
Pod. Dribling Valtenna
Sm-40
00.35.13
3,31
4
17
Morbidoni
Filippo
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Amat-m
00.35.15
3,32
8
18
Ametrano
Alessio
Podistica Corciano Pg
Amat-m
00.35.27
3,33
9
19
Martellotti
Mirko
Forti Runners Terni
Sm-35
00.35.28
3,33
4
20
Moroni
Francesco
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-35
00.35.31
3,33
5
21
Baldelli
Giuseppe
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.35.39
3,34
5
22
Pillitteri
Salvatore
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Amat-m
00.35.54
3,35
10
23
Fiorucci
Enrico
Tiferno Runners
Sm-40
00.35.59
3,36
6
24
Vergni
Lorenzo
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-35
00.36.06
3,37
6
25
Bellini
Roberto
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-40
00.36.07
3,37
7
26
Buratti
Maurizio
Pod. Dribling Valtenna
Sm-45
00.36.26
3,39
2
27
Fracassini
Francesco
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-35
00.36.35
3,4
7
28
Costanzi
Enrico
Runners Sangemini Tr
Amat-m
00.36.43
3,4
11
29
Pugnali
Alessandro
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.36.46
3,41
12
30
Tortoioli
Marco
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.36.48
3,41
8
31
Pascucci
Danilo
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-50
00.36.53
3,41
2
32
Pallotta
Roberto
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.36.56
3,42
3
33
Renzini
Stefano
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.37.00
3,42
3
34
Sfondalmondo
Massimiliano
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.37.06
3,43
9
35
Camilloni
Livio
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-35
00.37.07
3,43
8
36
Pirilli
Andrea
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-40
00.37.13
3,43
10
37
De Angelis
Carlo
Avis Aido Urbino
Sm-35
00.37.24
3,44
9
38
Mariani
Mirko
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-35
00.37.26
3,45
10
39
Nucciarelli
Pierluigi
G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia
Amat-m
00.37.39
3,46
13
40
Portoghese
Giuseppe
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-35
00.37.42
3,46
11
41
Cocca
Vincenzo
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
00.37.51
3,47
12
42
Cavallucci
Marco
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.37.52
3,47
4
43
Flamini
Francesco
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Amat-m
00.37.53
3,47
14
44
Ranieri
Giovanni
Olympic Runners Lama
Sm-45
00.37.54
3,47
5
45
Bordoni
Paolo
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-45
00.37.55
3,48
6
46
Liberti
Paolo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Amat-m
00.37.56
3,48
15
47
Giannoni
Claudio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-50
00.37.57
3,48
4
48
Giovannini
Lorenzo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-35
00.37.58
3,48
13
49
Scassellati
Valerio
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Amat-m
00.37.59
3,48
16
50
Angelucci
Gabriele
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
00.38.03
3,48
17
51
Zampolini
Sylva
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-55
00.38.04
3,48
1
52
Salvati
William
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-35
00.38.13
3,49
14
53
Traversini
Matteo
Atleta Libero
Amat-m
00.38.14
3,49
18
54
Fratini
Daniele
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Amat-m
00.38.15
3,5
19
55
Vegli_
Lucio
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
00.38.25
3,5
15
56
Paone
Emilio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-35
00.38.34
3,51
16
57
Iaiani
Giuseppe
Uisp Foligno
Sm-50
00.38.40
3,52
5
58
Marinangeli
Adriano
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-55
00.38.41
3,52
2
59
Sforna
Simone
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Amat-m
00.38.43
3,52
20
60
Cocciolo
Ismaele
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-40
00.38.47
3,53
11
61
Bertolini
Ademaro
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-55
00.38.50
3,53
3
62
Valloni
Valter
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.38.51
3,53
7
63
Moretti
Walter
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
00.38.57
3,54
17
64
Mattioli
Claudio
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.39.02
3,54
6
65
Bazzucchi
Mauro
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-45
00.39.03
3,54
8
66
Ministro
Francesco
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
00.39.04
3,54
12
67
Minciotti
Massimiliano
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-40
00.39.05
3,54
13
68
Meniconcini
Marco
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-35
00.39.09
3,55
18
69
Marini
Oliviero
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.39.13
3,55
9
70
Sibilio
Silvano
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-45
00.39.14
3,55
10
71
Proietti Placidi
Raffaele
Libertas Triathlon Tr
Sm-35
00.39.16
3,56
19
72
Rigoletti
Urbano
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-45
00.39.21
3,56
11
73
Polticchia
Roberto
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.39.22
3,56
12
74
Pelliccia
Alberto
Libertas Orvieto Tr
Sm-50
00.39.23
3,56
7
75
Busto
Marco
Gubbio Runners
Sm-45
00.39.24
3,56
13
76
Settimi
Rinaldo
Sabina Marathon
Sm-45
00.39.25
3,56
14
77
Casalini
Sergio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
00.39.26
3,57
21
78
Rossi
Mirko
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-35
00.39.27
3,57
20
79
Garofalo
Giovanni
Podistica Corciano Pg
Amat-m
00.39.28
3,57
22
80
Cecchini
Claudio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-50
00.39.29
3,57
8
81
Zoccolini
Michele
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-35
00.39.31
3,57
21
82
Pinacoli
Carlo Alberto
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Sm-40
00.39.34
3,57
14
83
Granieri Fiorini
Fabrizio
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-40
00.39.35
3,58
15
84
Covarelli
Mauro
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.39.37
3,58
9
85
Ghetti
Domenico
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.39.43
3,58
10
86
Finauro
Carlo
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-45
00.39.45
3,58
15
87
Betti
Andrea
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.39.46
3,59
16
88
Martinetti
Fabrizio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-55
00.39.50
3,59
4
89
De Bonis
Luigi
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-35
00.39.51
3,59
22
90
Gili
Michele
Peter Pan Bevagna
Amat-m
00.39.52
3,59
23
91
Giuliani
Maurizio
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-40
00.40.12
4,01
17
92
Angeluzzi
Massimo
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.40.15
4,02
16
93
Santantonio
Paolo
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-45
00.40.17
4,02
17
94
Gaillardi
Alessio
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-35
00.40.19
4,02
23
95
Bendini
Mario
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.40.27
4,03
18
96
Arcelli
Fabrizio
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-45
00.40.31
4,03
19
97
Caviglioni
Patrizio
Podistica Avis Deruta
Amat-m
00.40.34
4,03
24
98
Salvini
Simone
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Amat-m
00.40.36
4,04
25
99
Faccenda
Gaetano
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-45
00.40.37
4,04
20
100
Tomassoli
Massimiliano
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.40.41
4,04
18
101
Alcidi
Simone
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-35
00.40.43
4,04
24
102
Bragetti
Giampiero
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.40.44
4,04
19
103
Venanzi
Alessandro
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.40.46
4,05
26
104
Maggi
Massimo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.40.47
4,05
20
105
Ingrosso
Alessandro
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Amat-m
00.40.50
4,05
27
106
Canafoglia
Valerio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
00.40.53
4,05
28
107
Coppula
Alessandro
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.40.55
4,06
29
108
Binacci
Massimo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-45
00.40.56
4,06
21
109
Longaroni
Maurizio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-55
00.40.58
4,06
5
110
Sperandei
Daniele
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Amat-m
00.41.08
4,07
30
111
Malucelli
Marco
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.41.10
4,07
11
112
Sistoni
Roberto
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-45
00.41.11
4,07
22
113
Mingaroni
Flavio
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-40
00.41.12
4,07
21
114
Buratta
Riccardo
Podistica Solidarieta Rm
Sm-35
00.41.15
4,08
25
115
Lorenzetti
Tommaso
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.41.16
4,08
31
116
Mangialasche
Alfonso
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-60
00.41.19
4,08
1
117
Pacchia
Alessandro
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.41.26
4,09
22
118
Pigini
Alvaro
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-50
00.41.27
4,09
12
119
Procacci
Nadio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-40
00.41.31
4,09
23
120
Palazzetti
Gianluca
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-50
00.41.34
4,09
13
121
Bosco
Sabino
Assisi Runners
Sm-45
00.41.42
4,1
23
122
Marcantonini
Roberto
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-45
00.41.45
4,1
24
123
Cancelloni
Marcello
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.41.46
4,11
24
124
Salustri
Moreno
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.41.47
4,11
25
125
Niccacci
Luca
Podistica Avis Deruta
Amat-m
00.41.49
4,11
32
126
Meneghini
Dario
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-35
00.41.50
4,11
26
127
Natalicchi
Cesare
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-55
00.41.52
4,11
6
128
Campi
Paolo
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-45
00.41.58
4,12
26
129
Tortoioli
Andrea
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-45
00.41.59
4,12
27
130
Mercantini
Franco
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-45
00.42.01
4,12
28
131
Felici
Emanuele
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
00.42.02
4,12
27
132
Tarabella
Stefano
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-35
00.42.06
4,13
28
133
Bizzarri
Alessandro
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-35
00.42.07
4,13
29
134
Bisogni
Marco
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-40
00.42.10
4,13
25
135
Vitali
Andrea
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-35
00.42.13
4,13
30
136
Tini
Guglielmo
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-40
00.42.17
4,14
26
137
Guercini
Bruno
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-60
00.42.18
4,14
2
138
Pelliccia
Sergio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.42.20
4,14
29
139
Santarelli
Leonardo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.42.21
4,14
27
140
De Feo
Pierpaolo
Volumnia Sericap Pg
Sm-55
00.42.22
4,14
7
141
Belloni
Luca
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.42.25
4,14
28
142
Faustino
Salvatore
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-40
00.42.26
4,15
29
143
Porchetti
Fabrizio
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-55
00.42.29
4,15
8
144
Monotti
Luca
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.42.30
4,15
30
145
Brozzi
Roberto
Podistica Corciano Pg
Sm-35
00.42.32
4,15
31
146
Martini
Roberto
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-45
00.42.34
4,15
30
147
Massaccesi
Claudio
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-55
00.42.40
4,16
9
148
Fortuna
Andrea
Podistica Avis Deruta
Amat-m
00.42.41
4,16
33
149
Adriani
Federico
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.42.43
4,16
31
150
Manzetti
Bruno
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-65
00.42.44
4,16
1
151
Simonicca
Luca
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-40
00.42.45
4,16
32
152
Dentini
Marco
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-45
00.42.47
4,17
31
153
Liti
Sergio
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-50
00.42.49
4,17
14
154
Costarelli
Gianni
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.42.50
4,17
33
155
Mazzoni
Silvano
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-60
00.42.57
4,18
3
156
Capodimonti
Fausto
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.42.59
4,18
32
157
Galuppa
Matteo
Gubbio Runners
Amat-m
00.43.00
4,18
34
158
Nizzi
Stefano
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.43.01
4,18
35
159
De Angelis
Leonardo
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-50
00.43.02
4,18
15
160
Micanti
Cesario
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-45
00.43.06
4,19
33
161
Federici
Luca
Podistica Corciano Pg
Sm-35
00.43.07
4,19
32
162
Pastore
Lorenzo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.43.08
4,19
34
163
Rossini
Gianfranco
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-50
00.43.10
4,19
16
164
Mandolini
Stefano
Avis Castelraimondo Mc
Sm-50
00.43.12
4,19
17
165
Mastrini
Maurizio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.43.14
4,19
35
166
Pasquetti
Pasquale
Atletica Gardenia Pg
Sm-60
00.43.15
4,2
4
167
Nobilini
Luca
Atletica il Colle Pg
Sm-35
00.43.16
4,2
33
168
Fusaro
Giorgio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.43.17
4,2
18
169
Santori
Mario
Pod. Avis Fabriano An
Sm-55
00.43.18
4,2
10
170
Teodori
Luca
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.43.19
4,2
34
171
Macchioni
Claudio
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-35
00.43.20
4,2
34
172
Cinaglia
Stefano
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-40
00.43.22
4,2
35
173
Fratini
Massimiliano
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.43.23
4,2
36
174
Tognoloni
Italo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-65
00.43.25
4,2
2
175
Batori
Giampaolo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.43.27
4,21
36
176
Parri
Giovanni
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-50
00.43.29
4,21
19
177
Campisi
Francesco
Marathon Avola SR
Amat-m
00.43.30
4,21
36
178
Panzieri
Alessandro
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.43.38
4,22
37
179
Formica
Andrea
G.S. Marsica
Sm-40
00.43.42
4,22
38
180
Pacini
Marcello
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-35
00.43.44
4,22
35
181
Pazzaglia
Sergio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.43.48
4,23
37
182
Botti
Leonardo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.43.49
4,23
20
183
Porfiri
Mauro
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-40
00.43.50
4,23
39
184
Lepri
Gianmarco
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Amat-m
00.43.52
4,23
37
185
Salustri
Andrea
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.43.55
4,24
40
186
Pedini
Damiano
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.43.57
4,24
41
187
Falchi
Enrico
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-35
00.43.59
4,24
36
188
Tomba
Emanuele
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-45
00.44.00
4,24
38
189
Spuntarelli
Mauro
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.44.01
4,24
39
190
Filippi Coccetta
Giacomo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.44.02
4,24
21
191
Romeo
Giovanni
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-60
00.44.03
4,24
5
192
Celesti
Corrado
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-50
00.44.04
4,24
22
193
Sdringola
Simone
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-40
00.44.06
4,25
42
194
Sguilla
Enzo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-60
00.44.07
4,25
6
195
Goracci
Marco
Volumnia Sericap Pg
Sm-45
00.44.08
4,25
40
196
Tradardi
Marco
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-35
00.44.14
4,25
37
197
Crocioni
Fabrizio
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-40
00.44.15
4,26
43
198
Capannelli
Antonello
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-35
00.44.18
4,26
38
199
Sargenti
Augusto
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-55
00.44.19
4,26
11
200
Rosi
Gianluca
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.44.20
4,26
44
201
Lepratto
Angelo
Atl. Ovadese Ormig
Sm-40
00.44.21
4,26
45
202
Gustinicchi
Maurizio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-45
00.44.25
4,26
41
203
Farinelli
Paolo
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Amat-m
00.44.26
4,27
38
204
Bettini
Roberto
Avis Uisport Todi
Amat-m
00.44.27
4,27
39
205
Lago
Davide
Atleta Libero
Amat-m
00.44.31
4,27
40
206
Saporiti
Salvatore
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-60
00.44.32
4,27
7
207
Giorgi
Francesco
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.44.33
4,27
46
208
Mencarini
Paolo
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-45
00.44.34
4,27
42
209
Profidia
Luciano
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-45
00.44.35
4,28
43
210
Canapari
Francesco
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.44.36
4,28
23
211
Longaroni
Mattia
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
00.44.46
4,29
41
212
Minelli
Pino
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-40
00.44.48
4,29
47
213
Sinibaldi
Emanuele
Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr
Sm-35
00.44.54
4,29
39
214
Bartollini
Sandro
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-55
00.44.57
4,3
12
215
Laliscia
Massimo
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-45
00.44.59
4,3
44
216
Cesarini
Alberto
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.45.04
4,3
48
217
Rendina
Alberto
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
00.45.16
4,32
40
218
Ricci
Mauro
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-40
00.45.21
4,32
49
219
Demma
Filippo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-60
00.45.25
4,32
8
220
Spigarelli
Giorgio
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Amat-m
00.45.30
4,33
42
221
Corvi
Federico
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
00.45.31
4,33
41
222
Bergini
Maurizio
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-35
00.45.32
4,33
42
223
Pierelli
Vinicio
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Sm-55
00.45.35
4,34
13
224
Briguori
Giacomo
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-50
00.45.36
4,34
24
225
Picottini
Gianfranco
Arcs Strozzacapponi
Sm-55
00.45.41
4,34
14
226
Rosati
Emanuele
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-35
00.45.42
4,34
43
227
Rossi
Gianluca
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-40
00.45.44
4,34
50
228
Angelelli
Diego
Atleta Libero
Amat-m
00.45.45
4,34
43
229
Lucentini
Emanuele
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.45.46
4,35
45
230
Alunno
Carlo
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-45
00.45.48
4,35
46
231
Masilla
Francesco
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-50
00.45.49
4,35
25
232
Pennacchi
Francesco
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-45
00.45.50
4,35
47
233
Agosta
Rosario
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-40
00.45.52
4,35
51
234
Rossi
Carlo
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.45.53
4,35
44
235
Panicale
Stefano
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.45.54
4,35
52
236
Crocione
Daniele
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-50
00.46.00
4,36
26
237
Crispignoli
Luca
Atleta Libero
Amat-m
00.46.04
4,36
45
238
Capoccia
Mauro
Atleta Libero
Sm-45
00.46.05
4,36
48
239
Cardaioli
Danilo
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-45
00.46.07
4,37
49
240
Di Fabrizio
Giovanni
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-50
00.46.08
4,37
27
241
Mazzoni
Michele
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-35
00.46.09
4,37
44
242
Agliani
Luigi
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-55
00.46.23
4,38
15
243
Granalli
Fabrizio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-55
00.46.25
4,38
16
244
Menconi
Antonello
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.46.26
4,39
50
245
Atzori
Sandro
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.46.31
4,39
28
246
Ferretti
Gianni
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.46.37
4,4
51
247
Luzzi
Daniele
Amatori Podistica Terni
Amat-m
00.46.38
4,4
46
248
Carnevali
Andrea
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.46.43
4,4
47
249
Gradassi
Nicola
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
00.46.44
4,4
48
250
Massini
Maurizio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-55
00.46.45
4,4
17
251
Tizzi
Alberto
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-35
00.46.47
4,41
45
252
Ribigini
Leonardo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-35
00.47.03
4,42
46
253
Fusco
Gianmario
Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr
Sm-60
00.47.05
4,42
9
254
Biscarini
Enrico
Atletica il Colle Pg
Sm-50
00.47.10
4,43
29
255
Corica
Alfredo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-60
00.47.12
4,43
10
256
Celesti
G.Franco
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.47.16
4,44
52
257
Notari
Renzo
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Sm-35
00.47.18
4,44
47
258
Chiocci
Marcello
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-60
00.47.19
4,44
11
259
Grassi
Riccardo
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-35
00.47.20
4,44
48
260
Fadda
Andrea
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-45
00.47.21
4,44
53
261
Ciaccio
Pierluigi
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.47.22
4,44
54
262
Balzani
Alessandro
Atl. Amatori Osimo
Sm-50
00.47.25
4,44
30
263
Poggianti
Francesco
Podistica Corciano Pg
Sm-45
00.47.28
4,45
55
264
Ricci
Angelo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-55
00.47.30
4,45
18
265
Fiordi
Fabio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.47.38
4,46
56
266
Alestra
Giacomo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-60
00.47.40
4,46
12
267
Mazzocchio
Gianluca
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.47.41
4,46
53
268
Verdinelli
Fabio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.47.42
4,46
31
269
Giorgetti
Piero
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-60
00.47.50
4,47
13
270
Chiari
Giuseppe
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.48.09
4,49
54
271
Gasbarro
Massimo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.48.10
4,49
55
272
Peducci
Maurizio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-60
00.48.16
4,5
14
273
Lazzari
Sergio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-50
00.48.17
4,5
32
274
Giubilei
Riccardo
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-35
00.48.18
4,5
49
275
Leombruni
Francesco
Amatori Podistica Terni
Amat-m
00.48.19
4,5
49
276
Brozzi
Fabio
Acar Unicredit Banca Pg
Sm-50
00.48.22
4,5
33
277
Todini
Carlo Maria
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.48.25
4,5
56
278
Petrangeli
Luca
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.48.28
4,51
57
279
Sartini
Alessandro
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-35
00.48.30
4,51
50
280
Ricci
Flavio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.48.34
4,51
57
281
Negroni
Sergio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-55
00.48.39
4,52
19
282
Ministro
Giancarlo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-65
00.48.41
4,52
3
283
Grafas
Luigi
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.48.42
4,52
58
284
Croci
Carlo
Belgio
Sm-65
00.48.44
4,52
4
285
Liviabella
Giuseppe
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.48.46
4,53
58
286
Castraberte
Fausto
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-55
00.49.17
4,56
20
287
Ammirati
Claudio
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-40
00.49.19
4,56
59
288
Taddei
Franco
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-60
00.49.22
4,56
15
289
Fagotti
Marco
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-60
00.49.37
4,58
16
290
Vincenti
Daniele
Atleta Libero
Sm-35
00.49.51
4,59
51
291
Cruciani
Giampiero
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-60
00.50.02
5
17
292
Mancini
Enzo
Olympic Runners Lama
Sm-55
00.50.03
5
21
293
Natali
Roberto
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.50.04
5
60
294
Rossi
Paolo
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-45
00.50.07
5,01
59
295
Mechelli
Daniele
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-35
00.50.08
5,01
52
296
Paris
Sergio
Pod. Solidariet_ Rm
Sm-45
00.50.11
5,01
60
297
Rondini
Stefano
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-55
00.50.14
5,01
22
298
Mezzasoma
Giovanni
Atletica il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.50.16
5,02
61
299
Tartaglini
Carlo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-60
00.50.17
5,02
18
300
Bocchini
Maurizio
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.50.20
5,02
62
301
Liberotti
Giuseppe
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-50
00.50.25
5,02
34
302
Baldassarri
Michele
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-35
00.50.26
5,03
53
303
Ricci
Mirko
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-40
00.50.36
5,04
63
304
Carchedi
Fabio
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-45
00.50.42
5,04
61
305
Belardinelli
Andrea
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.50.57
5,06
64
306
Caporaletti
Alessandro
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-50
00.50.58
5,06
35
307
Mantovani
Nazzareno
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-55
00.51.10
5,07
23
308
Italiano
Maurizio
Atleta Libero
Sm-35
00.51.20
5,08
54
309
Micanti
Giancarlo
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-50
00.51.27
5,09
36
310
Piccini
Franco
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-50
00.51.29
5,09
37
311
Orcidi
Fabrizio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-55
00.51.45
5,1
24
312
Pelliccioni
Mauro
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-35
00.52.03
5,12
55
313
Visconti
Carlo
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-45
00.52.12
5,13
62
314
Rapone
Vitale
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-40
00.52.15
5,14
65
315
Liberti
Renzo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-60
00.52.21
5,14
19
316
Pascucci
Pier Paolo
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-40
00.52.37
5,16
66
317
Lucaccioni
Federico
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-40
00.52.42
5,16
67
318
Serlupini
Antonio
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-65
00.52.43
5,16
5
319
Pera
Francesco
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-55
00.52.53
5,17
25
320
Angeletti
Gianluca
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.53.14
5,19
68
321
Bacelli
Nicola
Atletica WM
Sm-50
00.53.16
5,2
38
322
La Cetera
Angelo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-45
00.53.30
5,21
63
323
Bellucci
Liviero
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-45
00.55.01
5,3
64
324
Mattei
Maurizio
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Sm-50
00.55.13
5,31
39
325
Pergolari
Pietro
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-65
00.55.19
5,32
6
326
Donati
Sergio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-55
00.55.21
5,32
26
327
Varzi
Lorenzo
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-40
00.55.22
5,32
69
328
Bastioli
Raffaele
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-35
00.55.26
5,33
56
329
Buccioli
Lucio
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-55
00.55.51
5,35
27
330
Costarelli
Leonardo
Atleta Libero
Sm-35
00.55.57
5,36
57
331
Cucchiarini
Sergio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-45
00.56.04
5,36
65
332
Bianchini
Bruno
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-55
00.56.11
5,37
28
333
Rossini
Samuele
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-35
00.56.34
5,39
58
334
Orioli
Sergio
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-50
00.56.35
5,4
40
335
Santoro
Eugenio
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-65
00.56.44
5,4
7
336
Salerno
Carlo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-65
00.56.49
5,41
8
337
Aristei
Alberico
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-55
00.57.37
5,46
29
338
Natali
Novello
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-65
00.59.22
5,56
9
339
Rossi
Federico
Atletica Avis Perugia
Amat-m
00.59.53
5,59
50
340
Pettorelli
Federico
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-60
00.59.59
6
20
341
Gori
Giuseppe
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-65
01.00.00
6
10
342
Migliarotti
Sergio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-50
01.00.15
6,02
41
343
Luccioli
Fabio
Atleta Libero
Amat-m
01.00.38
6,04
51
344
Isola
Antonio
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-65
01.01.01
6,06
11
345
Galiotto
Stefano
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Sm-60
01.01.19
6,08
21
346
Carducci
Guerrino
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-65
01.01.38
6,1
12
347
Picciafuoco
Giuseppe
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-65
01.02.13
6,13
13
348
Collinvitti
Matteo
Atleta Libero
Sm-45
01.02.19
6,14
66
349
Cinti
Gianni
Atleta Libero
Sm-40
01.02.32
6,15
70
350
Cartellessa
Riccardo
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-35
01.02.49
6,17
59
351
Ciampi
Vittorio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-65
01.03.44
6,22
14
352
Cochetta
Paolo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-65
01.03.51
6,23
15
353
Saporiti
Marco
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-40
01.08.15
6,5
71
354
Ricci
C.Alberto
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-55
01.10.30
7,03
30
Rit.
Belloni
Gianluca
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
Rit.
Rit.
Mancini
Giorgio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
Rit.
Rit.
Toja
Cesare
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-40
Rit.
Rit.
Cardarelli
Moreno
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-40
Rit.
Rit.
Finauri
Gianmarco
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
Rit.
Rit.
Ceppi
Agostino
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-65
Rit.
Rit.
Ciancaleoni
Massimo
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-65
Rit.
Rit.
Moroncini
Fauzio
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-40
Rit.
Clas.
Cognome
Nome
Societa
Categoria
Tempi
Media
Cat.
1
Dottori
Francesca
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Under/40
00.39.55
4
1
2
Lini
Debera
Arcs Strozzacapponi
Under/40
00.41.30
4,09
2
3
Pannacci
Michela
Dream Runners Pg
Under/40
00.41.54
4,11
3
4
Negroni
Barbara
Atletica Avis Perugia
Over/40
00.42.00
4,12
1
5
Tittarelli
Fiorella
Pod. Avis Fabriano An
Over/40
00.43.31
4,21
2
6
Meniconi
Maria Luisa
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
00.44.05
4,24
3
7
Venturi
Chiara
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Under/40
00.44.07
4,25
4
8
Krejci
Susanne
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Over/40
00.44.13
4,25
4
9
Pappada'
Roberta
Atletica Avis Perugia
Over/40
00.44.16
4,26
5
10
Pasquali
Simona
Atletica Avis Perugia
Under/40
00.44.52
4,29
5
11
Piastra
Lorena
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Under/40
00.45.03
4,3
6
12
Bastianelli
Silvia
Atletica Avis Perugia
Under/40
00.45.24
4,32
7
13
Zandrini
Rodica
Peter Pan Bevagna
Under/40
00.45.43
4,34
8
14
Vichi
Katiuscia
Podistica Corciano Pg
Under/40
00.45.56
4,36
9
15
Murasecco
Pierpaola
Atletica Avis Perugia
Over/40
00.46.51
4,41
6
16
Donnini
Fabiola
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Over/40
00.47.24
4,44
7
17
Rinaldi
Laura
Podistica Corciano Pg
Under/40
00.47.27
4,45
10
18
Del Bianco
Silvia
Atletica Avis Perugia
Over/40
00.47.29
4,45
8
19
Sereni
Silvia
Pod. Winner Foligno
Under/40
00.47.32
4,45
11
20
Pelafiocche
Ilaria
Pod. Winner Foligno
Under/40
00.47.39
4,46
12
21
Castellani
Chiara
Atletica Avis Perugia
Under/40
00.49.08
4,55
13
22
Gitti
Federica
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Under/40
00.49.36
4,58
14
23
Protani
Francesca
Atletica il Colle Pg
Over/40
00.49.38
4,58
9
24
Falchetti
Anna Maria
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Over/40
00.49.53
4,59
10
25
Bruno
Gloria
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Over/40
00.50.19
5,02
11
26
Giorgetti
Claudia
Dream Runners Pg
Over/40
00.50.47
5,05
12
27
De Dominicis
Barbara
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
00.50.56
5,06
13
28
Benedetti
Debora
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Under/40
00.51.02
5,06
15
29
Caporaletti
Sara
Avis Uisport Todi
Under/40
00.51.09
5,07
16
30
Pelafiocche
Monia
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
00.51.18
5,08
14
31
Pimpinelli
Lorena
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Over/40
00.53.03
5,18
15
32
Penna
Simona
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
00.54.12
5,25
16
33
Anastasi
Ljdie
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Over/40
00.54.15
5,26
17
34
Nalli
Cinzia
Atletica Capanne Pg
Over/40
00.55.00
5,3
18
35
Mammoli
Daniela
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Over/40
00.56.12
5,37
19
36
Amahdar
Ilham
Atletica Avis Fabriano
Under/40
00.56.19
5,38
17
37
Giubboni
Valentina
Atletica Avis Perugia
Under/40
00.56.25
5,38
18
38
Vagnarelli
Rema
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Over/40
00.56.27
5,39
20
39
Donati
Donatella
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
00.56.32
5,39
21
40
Franci
Marta
Pod. Winner Foligno
Under/40
00.56.59
5,42
19
41
Presciuttini
Daniela
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Over/40
00.58.02
5,48
22
42
Del Piano
Loredana
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Under/40
01.00.01
6
20
43
Massini
Carla
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
01.00.36
6,04
23
44
Carbone
Concita
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Under/40
01.00.40
6,04
21
45
Cimadori
Valentina
Esercito Ce.Sel.Na Foligno
Under/40
01.02.31
6,15
22
Rit.
Donati
Rita
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
Rit.
Rit.
Pugliese
Patrizia
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
Rit.
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/banner.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 10344
Warning: main(../home/banner.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 10344
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/banner.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 10344
Warning: main(../home/banner.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 10344
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/banner.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 10344
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/piepagina.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 10352
Warning: main(../home/piepagina.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 10352
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/piepagina.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 10352
Warning: main(../home/piepagina.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 10352
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/piepagina.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/foligno27-05.php on line 10352