Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/testata.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(../home/testata.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/testata.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(../home/testata.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/testata.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/menuor.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 18
Warning: main(../home/menuor.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 18
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/menuor.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 18
Warning: main(../home/menuor.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 18
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/menuor.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 18
Corriumbria.it - Corri in Umbria cuore verde d' Italia
Ponte Felcino - Trofeo La Pineta - km 10
Clas.
Cognome Nome
Societa'
Categoria
Tempi
Media
1
Cardelli Giuseppe
U.p. Policiano Arezzo
Sm-35
00.32.36
3,16
2
Lanzi Simone
Tiferno Runners
Sm-35
00.33.50
3,23
3
El Khalil Yassin
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Amat-m
00.35.17
3,32
4
Ragni Marco
Dream Runners Pg
Amat-m
00.35.22
3,32
5
Moroncini Fauzio
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-40
00.35.27
3,33
6
Benedetti Ferdinando
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.35.37
3,34
7
Bragetti Giampiero
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.36.10
3,37
8
Vagnoli Maurizio
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.36.19
3,38
9
Porazzini Alessandro
Olympic Runners Lama
Amat-m
00.36.25
3,38
10
Costanzi Enrico
Runners Sangemini Tr
Amat-m
00.36.33
3,39
11
Finocchi Sauro
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.36.43
3,40
12
Morani Evian
Assisi Runners
Sm-40
00.36.51
3,41
13
Migliacci Stefano
Ubaldi Salvi
Sm-45
00.37.00
3,42
14
Tortoioli Marco
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.37.03
3,42
15
Zampolini Sylva
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-55
00.37.04
3,42
16
Sfondalmondo Massimiliano
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.37.09
3,43
17
Pirilli Andrea
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-40
00.37.11
3,43
18
Caporaletti Simone
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-35
00.37.14
3,43
19
Cavallucci Marco
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.37.18
3,44
20
Portoghese Giuseppe
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-35
00.37.21
3,44
21
Liberti Paolo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Amat-m
00.37.35
3,46
22
Fiorucci Marco
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-50
00.37.36
3,46
23
Fratini Francesco
Marathon C. di Castello
Amat-m
00.37.38
3,46
24
Tini Fabrizio
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-45
00.37.41
3,46
25
Rallo Francesco
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.37.42
3,46
26
Nucciarelli Pierluigi
G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia
Amat-m
00.37.43
3,46
27
Cipiciani Fabrizio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.37.47
3,47
28
Giovannini Lorenzo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-35
00.37.49
3,47
29
Ferretti Marco
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-45
00.37.51
3,47
30
Marconi Simone
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-35
00.37.54
3,47
31
Girelli Marco
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.37.57
3,48
32
Giovagnoli Marco
Olympic Runners Lama
Sm-35
00.37.58
3,48
33
Bazzucchi Mauro
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-45
00.38.04
3,48
34
Marini Oliviero
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.38.06
3,49
35
D'Amico Giovanni
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-55
00.38.12
3,49
36
Giannoni Claudio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-50
00.38.20
3,50
37
Cuiti Stefano
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-35
00.38.22
3,50
38
Zucchini Andrea
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-40
00.38.24
3,50
39
Ricciarelli Rocco
Podistica Avis Deruta
Amat-m
00.38.25
3,50
40
Iaiani Giuseppe
Uisp Foligno
Sm-50
00.38.27
3,51
41
Bertolini Ademaro
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-55
00.38.30
3,51
42
Angelucci Gabriele
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
00.38.32
3,51
43
Mattioli Claudio
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.38.36
3,52
44
Mazzoleni Fulvio
Podistica Corciano Pg
Sm-40
00.38.37
3,52
45
Fanelli Riccardo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-55
00.38.43
3,52
46
Taccucci Maurizio
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.38.45
3,52
47
Baldelli Giuseppe
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.38.53
3,53
48
Paone Emilio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-35
00.38.54
3,53
49
Martinetti Fabrizio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-55
00.38.55
3,54
50
Covarelli Mauro
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.38.57
3,54
51
Martinelli Luca
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-50
00.38.58
3,54
52
Caporali Sandro
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.39.00
3,54
53
Casalini Sergio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Amat-m
00.39.01
3,54
54
Mancinelli Ivan
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-35
00.39.02
3,54
55
Ministro Francesco
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
00.39.03
3,54
56
Zoccolini Michele
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-35
00.39.11
3,55
57
Minciotti Massimiliano
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-40
00.39.14
3,55
58
Polticchia Roberto
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.39.16
3,56
59
Finauro Carlo
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-45
00.39.17
3,56
60
Benedetti Stefano
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.39.22
3,56
61
Arcelli Fabrizio
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-45
00.39.31
3,57
62
Orsini Federici Cristiano
U.p. Policiano Arezzo
Sm-35
00.39.39
3,58
63
Gagliesi Gianni
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-45
00.39.40
3,58
64
Cecchini Claudio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-50
00.39.48
3,59
65
Timi Mauro
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-50
00.39.50
3,59
66
Scarabattoli Matteo
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-35
00.39.51
3,59
67
Floridi Lucio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-60
00.39.53
3,59
68
Marconi Federico
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.39.56
4,00
69
Santantonio Paolo
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-45
00.39.57
4,00
70
Manetta Sergio
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-55
00.40.00
4,00
71
Sperandei Daniele
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Amat-m
00.40.02
4,00
72
Gaillardi Alessio
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-35
00.40.03
4,00
73
Sistoni Roberto
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-45
00.40.12
4,01
74
Binacci Massimo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-45
00.40.14
4,01
75
Ranieri Silvio
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-40
00.40.27
4,03
76
Bianconi Enrico
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-35
00.40.30
4,03
77
Saccoccini Marco
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-35
00.40.31
4,03
78
Antonini Gianluca
Assisi Runners
Sm-40
00.40.32
4,03
79
Frenguelli Franco
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-55
00.40.33
4,03
80
Conti Stefano
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-50
00.40.34
4,03
81
Mangialasche Alfonso
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-60
00.40.40
4,04
82
Angeluzzi Massimo
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.40.46
4,05
83
Caviglioni Patrizio
Podistica Avis Deruta
Amat-m
00.40.50
4,05
84
Marconi Matteo
Marathon C. di Castello
Amat-m
00.40.53
4,05
85
Tomassoli Massimiliano
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.40.54
4,05
86
Canonico Astorre
Atletica Avis Perugia
Amat-m
00.41.00
4,06
87
Pigini Alvaro
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-50
00.41.01
4,06
88
Mogini Fabio
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.41.02
4,06
89
Alcaleni Michele
Atleta Libero
Sm-40
00.41.04
4,06
90
Cogorni Sauro
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-50
00.41.06
4,07
91
Ceccarini Francesco
Volumnia Sericap Pg
Sm-35
00.41.07
4,07
92
Cricchi Stefano
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-45
00.41.13
4,07
93
Faustino Salvatore
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-40
00.41.15
4,08
94
Sabatino Giuseppe
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-35
00.41.17
4,08
95
Di Mario Gianluca
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-40
00.41.20
4,08
96
Mariani Massimo
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-50
00.41.22
4,08
97
Procacci Nadio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-40
00.41.23
4,08
98
Alunno Angelo
Assisi Runners
Sm-55
00.41.24
4,08
99
Natalicchi Cesare
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-55
00.41.25
4,08
100
Panti Mauro
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.41.26
4,09
101
Boschetti Francesco
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-40
00.41.27
4,09
102
Cancelloni Marcello
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.41.28
4,09
103
Mattei Filiberto
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-40
00.41.29
4,09
104
Bosco Sabino
Assisi Runners
Sm-45
00.41.30
4,09
105
Tortoioli Andrea
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-45
00.41.31
4,09
106
Matera Nicola
Uisp Lecastello
Sm-45
00.41.32
4,09
107
Pacchia Alessandro
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.41.33
4,09
108
Castellani Giovanni
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-45
00.41.37
4,10
109
Migliorati Franck
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-40
00.41.39
4,10
110
Niccacci Luca
Podistica Avis Deruta
Amat-m
00.41.40
4,10
111
Nofrini Simone
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-35
00.41.41
4,10
112
Marcantonini Roberto
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-45
00.41.42
4,10
113
Brunetti Marco
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.41.47
4,11
114
Buratta Riccardo
Podistica Solidarieta Rm
Sm-35
00.41.48
4,11
115
Bisogni Marco
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-40
00.41.51
4,11
116
Sargenti Augusto
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-55
00.41.52
4,11
117
Baglivo Bruno
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.41.56
4,12
118
Guercini Bruno
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-60
00.41.58
4,12
119
Paoloni Piero
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-45
00.41.59
4,12
120
Panzieri Alessandro
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.42.02
4,12
121
Tarabella Stefano
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-35
00.42.03
4,12
122
Rossi Daniele
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-35
00.42.05
4,12
123
Passeri Luciano
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-60
00.42.10
4,13
124
Parrini Andrea
Atletica Capanne Pg
Amat-m
00.42.12
4,13
125
Tortorella Carlo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-55
00.42.13
4,13
126
Manzetti Bruno
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-70
00.42.16
4,14
127
Mariucci Andrea
Gubbio Runners
Sm-35
00.42.18
4,14
128
Saba Mauro
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.42.19
4,14
129
Pelliccia Sergio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.42.21
4,14
130
Gobbini Simone
Csi Foligno
Sm-40
00.42.23
4,14
131
Ribigini Domenico
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-65
00.42.24
4,14
132
Morettini Fabio
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-35
00.42.25
4,14
133
Martini Roberto
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-45
00.42.28
4,15
134
Mancini Enrico
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-40
00.42.29
4,15
135
Monotti Luca
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.42.30
4,15
136
Caporaletti Francesco
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Amat-m
00.42.31
4,15
137
Lamincia Gianluca
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-35
00.42.33
4,15
138
Uruci Ermal
Podistica Corciano Pg
Amat-m
00.42.41
4,16
139
Arcelli Massimiliano
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.42.44
4,16
140
Pasquetti Pasquale
Atletica Gardenia Pg
Sm-60
00.42.46
4,17
141
Lauriola Libero
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.42.50
4,17
142
Poggianti Francesco
Podistica Corciano Pg
Sm-45
00.42.52
4,17
143
Cioccoloni Sandro
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.42.57
4,18
144
Mastrini Maurizio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
00.42.59
4,18
145
Bottaccioli Carlo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.43.02
4,18
146
Palazzetti Gianluca
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-50
00.43.03
4,18
147
Costantini Marco
A.p. Pontefelcino Pg
Sm-45
00.43.04
4,18
148
Federici Luca
Podistica Corciano Pg
Sm-35
00.43.05
4,18
149
Mandorlini Stefano
Avis Castelraimondo Mc
Sm-50
00.43.09
4,19
150
Coletti Paolo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.43.10
4,19
151
Caiotti Andrea
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-35
00.43.13
4,19
152
Comanducci Alessio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-45
00.43.16
4,20
153
Porfiri Mauro
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-40
00.43.17
4,20
154
Santantonio Marco
Atleta Libero
Amat-m
00.43.24
4,20
155
Vecchini Sergio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-40
00.43.25
4,20
156
Nobilini Luca
Atleta Libero
Sm-35
00.43.26
4,21
157
Pedini Damiano
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Amat-m
00.43.27
4,21
158
Micanti Cesario
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-45
00.43.28
4,21
159
Gradassi Mauro
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-50
00.43.30
4,21
160
Goracci Marco
Volumnia Sericap Pg
Sm-45
00.43.32
4,21
161
Tradardi Marco
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-35
00.43.34
4,21
162
Bellini Alessio
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-35
00.43.38
4,22
163
Tognoloni Italo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-65
00.43.39
4,22
164
Berta Paolo
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-45
00.43.40
4,22
165
Testa Fabio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-35
00.43.41
4,22
166
Formica Andrea
G.s. Marsica Avezzano
Sm-40
00.43.42
4,22
167
Poponesi Filippo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-45
00.43.45
4,22
168
Chiavini Adriano
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-55
00.43.48
4,23
169
Tomba Emanuele
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-45
00.43.49
4,23
170
Macchioni Claudio
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-35
00.43.51
4,23
171
Pierelli Vinicio
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Sm-55
00.43.52
4,23
172
Galiotto Daniele
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Amat-m
00.43.53
4,23
173
Cenciarini Simone
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-40
00.44.03
4,24
174
Toccaceli Dario
Atleta Libero
Amat-m
00.44.04
4,24
175
Cardinali Luca
Marathon C. di Castello
Amat-m
00.44.10
4,25
176
Guerri Leandro
Olympic Runners Lama
Sm-35
00.44.11
4,25
177
Coppini Valter
Arcs Strozzacapponi
Sm-45
00.44.13
4,25
178
Martiriggiano Giuseppe
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.44.14
4,25
179
Canapari Francesco
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.44.15
4,26
180
Giacchetta Marco
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.44.18
4,26
181
Moretti Samuele
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.44.21
4,26
182
Sguilla Enzo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-60
00.44.22
4,26
183
Pucci Lucio
Podistica Corciano Pg
Sm-45
00.44.23
4,26
184
Castellone Salvatore
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Amat-m
00.44.30
4,27
185
Giorgi Francesco
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.44.32
4,27
186
Ciabatta Fabio
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.44.36
4,28
187
Perito Stefano
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-60
00.44.41
4,28
188
Cofani Massimiliano
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-35
00.44.43
4,28
189
Sdringola Simone
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-40
00.44.46
4,29
190
Brodi Verardo
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-65
00.44.49
4,29
191
Galli Sergio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.45.02
4,30
192
Picottini Gianfranco
Arcs Strozzacapponi
Sm-55
00.45.03
4,30
193
Bruschi Stefano
Olympic Runners Lama
Sm-35
00.45.05
4,30
194
Moscati Paolo
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-45
00.45.12
4,31
195
Gustinicchi Maurizio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-45
00.45.13
4,31
196
Marcantonini Paolo
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-40
00.45.14
4,31
197
Mariangeloni Marco
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-35
00.45.26
4,33
198
Capaccioni Simone
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-40
00.45.29
4,33
199
Massetti Sergio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-55
00.45.30
4,33
200
Manfucci Sauro
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-55
00.45.31
4,33
201
Menconi Antonello
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.45.37
4,34
202
Laliscia Massimo
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-45
00.45.42
4,34
203
Migliarotti Sergio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-50
00.45.43
4,34
204
Ercolani Mario
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-55
00.45.44
4,34
205
Calderini Cristiano
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-35
00.45.45
4,34
206
Lepri Fabio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-50
00.45.46
4,35
207
Zaini Danilo
Atl. Villa Aurelia
Sm-40
00.45.49
4,35
208
Micchi Roberto
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-45
00.45.52
4,35
209
Burrini Guido
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-45
00.45.53
4,35
210
Mangiabene Stefano
Podistica Avis Deruta
Amat-m
00.45.57
4,36
211
Mencarini Paolo
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-45
00.46.00
4,36
212
Occhionero Giovanni
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-40
00.46.15
4,38
213
Passariello Francesco
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-55
00.46.20
4,38
214
Biscarini Enrico
Atletica il Colle Pg
Sm-50
00.46.24
4,38
215
Starnini Michele
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.46.26
4,39
216
Marsili Matteo
Atletica C.S.A.IN Pg
Amat-m
00.46.33
4,39
217
Marras Fabrizio
Atletica Capanne Pg
Amat-m
00.46.34
4,39
218
Rosi Gianluca
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-40
00.46.39
4,40
219
Fadda Andrea
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-45
00.46.44
4,40
220
Donatini Enzo
Atletica Mameli Ra
Sm-70
00.46.47
4,41
221
Giorgi Giuliano
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-60
00.46.53
4,41
222
Ministro Giancarlo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-65
00.46.54
4,41
223
Pelagrilli Mirko
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-35
00.46.57
4,42
224
Tizzi Alberto
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-35
00.46.58
4,42
225
Chiocci Marcello
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-60
00.47.00
4,42
226
Goffredi Remo
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-55
00.47.04
4,42
227
Pellegrino Daniele
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.47.05
4,42
228
Torricelli Renzo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-55
00.47.10
4,43
229
Agostinelli Roberto
Atletica il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.47.11
4,43
230
Fiordi Fabio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.47.15
4,44
231
Peducci Maurizio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-60
00.47.19
4,44
232
Ricci Giuseppe
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-55
00.47.25
4,44
233
Trinari Walter
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.47.26
4,45
234
Ciaccio Pierluigi
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.47.29
4,45
235
Pacini Mauro
Avis Sansepolcro Ar
Sm-50
00.47.50
4,47
236
Gasbarro Massimo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.47.52
4,47
237
Gallea Salvatore
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.47.53
4,47
238
Martelli Stefano
Atleta Libero
Amat-m
00.47.55
4,48
239
Dormi Mauro
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-45
00.47.56
4,48
240
Brozzi Fabio
Acar Unicredit Banca Pg
Sm-50
00.48.15
4,50
241
Biscarini Luciano
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-60
00.48.16
4,50
242
Burani Leonardo
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-40
00.48.21
4,50
243
Donati Alessandro
Olympic Runners Lama
Sm-45
00.48.22
4,50
244
Tufi Matteo
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-35
00.48.23
4,50
245
Passariello Vincenzo
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Amat-m
00.48.24
4,50
246
Mezzasoma Giovanni
Atletica il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.48.25
4,50
247
Negroni Sergio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-55
00.48.27
4,51
248
Chiari Giuseppe
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.48.31
4,51
249
Di Bacco Corrado
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-40
00.48.32
4,51
250
Baldassarri Michele
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-35
00.48.35
4,52
251
Giannini Piero
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-65
00.48.36
4,52
252
Sonno Michele
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-35
00.48.37
4,52
253
Natalini Paolo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.48.38
4,52
254
Mirmina Otello
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-55
00.48.47
4,53
255
Maestrini Massimo
Acar Unicredit Banca Pg
Sm-45
00.48.51
4,53
256
Baldelli Christin
C.u.s. Perugia
Sm-40
00.48.54
4,53
257
Pelliccia Marco
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.48.55
4,54
258
Bocchini Maurizio
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.48.57
4,54
259
Pieracci Ciro
Atleta Libero
Amat-m
00.49.10
4,55
260
Moroni Bruno
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-70
00.49.14
4,55
261
De Rosa Raffaele
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-40
00.49.51
4,59
262
Santag_ Antonio
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-50
00.49.53
4,59
263
Ricci Mirko
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-40
00.50.01
5,00
264
Cesarini Alberto
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-40
00.50.05
5,00
265
Dentini Mauro
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-65
00.50.18
5,02
266
Castraberte Fausto
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-55
00.50.33
5,03
267
Cavallini Simone
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.50.51
5,05
268
Minciarelli Claudio
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-55
00.50.57
5,06
269
Chiocci Alessio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Amat-m
00.51.19
5,08
270
Piccini Franco
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-50
00.51.41
5,10
271
Pepe Matteo
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-35
00.52.06
5,13
272
Brozzetti Luigi
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-55
00.52.13
5,13
273
Gentili Paolo
Atleta Libero
Sm-35
00.52.16
5,14
274
Ortica Adriano
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-65
00.52.24
5,14
275
Ceppi Agostino
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-65
00.52.43
5,16
276
Minelli Alessio
Atletica Avis Perugia
Amat-m
00.52.57
5,18
277
Bracardi Paolo
Volumnia Sericap Pg
Sm-45
00.53.49
5,23
278
Pera Francesco
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-55
00.53.53
5,23
279
Serlupini Antonio
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-70
00.53.56
5,24
280
Petrazzini Giuseppe
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-55
00.54.28
5,27
281
Zappia Michele
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.54.41
5,28
282
Chiavini Umberto
Atleta Libero
Sm-40
00.54.44
5,28
283
Bellucci Liviero
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-45
00.54.45
5,28
284
Tomassoni Luca
Dream Runners Pg
Sm-40
00.54.48
5,29
285
Pera Massimo
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-45
00.55.21
5,32
286
Boriosi Francesco
Volumnia Sericap Pg
Sm-40
00.55.27
5,33
287
Orioli Sergio
Atletica Capanne Pg
Sm-50
00.55.32
5,33
288
Caporaletti Alessandro
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-50
00.56.10
5,37
289
Ceccarelli Gianluca
C.u.s. Perugia
Sm-35
00.56.49
5,41
290
Taglioni Giuseppe
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-50
00.56.50
5,41
291
Veltri Vincenzo
Atleta Libero
Sm-35
00.56.56
5,42
292
Billeri Maurizio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-50
00.57.41
5,46
293
Pucciarini Renato
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-60
00.58.01
5,48
294
Marzi Marco
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Amat-m
00.58.22
5,50
295
Cucchiarini Sergio
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-45
00.59.56
6,00
296
Collinutti Matteo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
01.00.17
6,02
297
Galiotto Stefano
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Sm-60
01.00.54
6,05
298
Moretti Giorgio
Atl. Acli Macerata
Sm-55
01.01.29
6,09
299
Tognaccioli Enrico
Marathon C. di Castello
Sm-40
01.01.35
6,10
300
Ciampi Vittorio
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-70
01.02.40
6,16
301
Laoreti Fabio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-45
01.06.52
6,41
302
Grillo Giacomo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-50
01.06.53
6,41
303
Cochetta Paolo
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-70
01.09.31
6,57
304
Ciuchi C.Alberto
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-65
01.17.41
7,46
305
Giommetti Andrea
Atletica Avis Perugia
Amat-m
Rit.
306
Carducci Guerrino
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-65
Rit.
307
Pompei Enrico
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
Rit.
Clas.
Cognome Nome
Societa'
Categoria
Tempi
Media
1
La Barbera Silvia
C.s. Forestale
Under/40
00.35.30
3,33
2
Poesini Federica
Marathon C. di Castello
Under/40
00.40.15
4,02
3
Scarselli Francesca
Olympic Runners Lama
Under/40
00.40.21
4,02
4
Pantano Laura Carmela
Running Evolution Rm
Over/50
00.42.14
4,13
5
Negroni Barbara
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sf-40
00.42.20
4,14
6
Ercolani Francesca
Marathon C. di Castello
Under/40
00.43.12
4,19
7
Venturi Chiara
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Under/40
00.43.29
4,21
8
Pappada' Roberta
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sf-40
00.43.37
4,22
9
Draoli M. Cristina
Assisi Runners
Sf-40
00.43.54
4,23
10
Krejci Susanne
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sf-40
00.44.17
4,26
11
Piastra Lorena
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Under/40
00.44.24
4,26
12
Pasquali Simona
Atletica Avis Perugia
Under/40
00.44.31
4,27
13
Palombi Roberta
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sf-40
00.45.04
4,30
14
Zanchi Paola
Olympic Runners Lama
Sf-40
00.45.59
4,36
15
Murasecco Pierpaola
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sf-40
00.46.01
4,36
16
Mori Montero Patricia
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Under/40
00.46.02
4,36
17
Canonico Luisa
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Under/40
00.46.07
4,37
18
Donati Rita
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sf-40
00.46.28
4,39
19
Bastianelli Silvia
Atletica Avis Perugia
Under/40
00.46.52
4,41
20
Donnini Fabiola
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Sf-40
00.46.59
4,42
21
Amato Aurora
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Under/40
00.47.28
4,45
22
Del Bianco Silvia
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sf-40
00.47.30
4,45
23
Farci Oscar
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sf-40
00.47.47
4,47
24
Consolante Alessandra
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sf-40
00.47.49
4,47
25
Chiavini Cristina
Marathon C. di Castello
Under/40
00.48.11
4,49
26
Anastasi Catia
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Sf-40
00.48.28
4,51
27
Castellani Chiara
Atletica Avis Perugia
Under/40
00.48.56
4,54
28
Falchetti Anna Maria
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sf-40
00.49.44
4,58
29
Protani Francesca
Atletica il Colle Pg
Sf-40
00.50.04
5,00
30
Lanari Silvia
Podistica Avis Deruta
Under/40
00.50.45
5,04
31
Angeloni Anna Rita
A.p. Pontefelcino Pg
Over/50
00.50.50
5,05
32
Cantini Luciana
Atletica Avis Perugia
Over/50
00.50.53
5,05
33
Boriosi Francesca
Marathon C. di Castello
Sf-40
00.51.01
5,06
34
Burani Monia
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sf-40
00.51.34
5,09
35
Massetti Monia
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sf-40
00.52.21
5,14
36
Migliorati Francesca
Marathon C. di Castello
Sf-40
00.52.27
5,15
37
Caporaletti Sara
Avis Uisport Todi
Under/40
00.52.54
5,17
38
Binaglia Aurora
Atleta Libera
Under/40
00.53.02
5,18
39
Trevinati Eleonora
Marathon C. di Castello
Under/40
00.53.03
5,18
40
Goretti Valentina
Atletica Avis Perugia
Under/40
00.54.08
5,25
41
Canonico Valentina
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sf-40
00.54.09
5,25
42
Comodi Paola
Atletica Avis Perugia
Over/50
00.54.14
5,25
43
Maresca Paola
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sf-40
00.54.21
5,26
44
Vagnarelli Rema
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sf-40
00.54.38
5,28
45
Maculan Carla
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sf-40
00.54.55
5,30
46
Anastasi Ljdie
Atletica Taino G.Tadino
Over/50
00.55.01
5,30
47
Bruciaporci Giuseppina
Olympic Runners Lama
Sf-40
00.55.03
5,30
48
Franze' Sara
Atletica Avis Perugia
Under/40
00.55.04
5,30
49
Bottiglio Lorena
Podistica Avis Deruta
Under/40
00.55.22
5,32
50
Benigni Manuela
Atletica Avis Macerata
Over/50
00.55.29
5,33
51
Quinonez Cristina
Atleta Libera
Over/50
00.55.39
5,34
52
Massini Carla
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/50
00.56.15
5,38
53
Nanni Roberta
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sf-40
00.56.45
5,40
54
Sabatino Simona
Atleta Libera
Under/40
00.56.48
5,41
55
Giubboni Valentina
Atletica Avis Perugia
Under/40
00.57.06
5,43
56
Antognoni Anna Lisa
Podistica Avis Deruta
Under/40
00.57.38
5,46
57
Brescia Virginia
Atletica Avis Perugia
Over/50
00.59.16
5,56
58
Scortecci Donatella
Atletica Avis Perugia
Over/50
00.59.38
5,58
59
Rosadi Nicoletta
Marathon C. di Castello
Under/40
01.01.34
6,09
60
Ingi M. Pia
Atletica Avis Perugia
Over/50
01.01.36
6,10
61
Bonaca Patrizia
Atletica Sabaudia Rm
Sf-40
01.02.13
6,13
62
Sonaglia Serena
Atletica Avis Perugia
Under/40
01.02.30
6,15
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/banner.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 7107
Warning: main(../home/banner.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 7107
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/banner.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 7107
Warning: main(../home/banner.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 7107
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/banner.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 7107
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/piepagina.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 7115
Warning: main(../home/piepagina.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 7115
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/piepagina.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 7115
Warning: main(../home/piepagina.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 7115
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/piepagina.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/pfelcino20-05.php on line 7115