Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/testata.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(../home/testata.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/testata.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(../home/testata.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/testata.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/menuor.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 18
Warning: main(../home/menuor.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 18
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/menuor.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 18
Warning: main(../home/menuor.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 18
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/menuor.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 18
Corriumbria.it - Corri in Umbria cuore verde d' Italia
Piediluco - Giro del lago di Piediluco - km 14
Clas.
Cognome Nome
Societa'
Cat.
Tempi
Media
1
Digregorio Roberto
Tivoli Marathon
Sm-35
00.50.00
3,34
2
D'Atanasio Fabio
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-40
00.51.08
3,39
3
Angeli Fabrizio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
00.52.22
3,44
4
Cassetti Alessandro
Athletic Terni
Sm-35
00.52.29
3,45
5
Mattacola Giovanni
Colleferro
Sm-50
00.52.38
3,46
6
De Murtas Aldo
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-45
00.53.13
3,48
7
Cirilli Massimo
Bolsena Forum Sport
Sm-40
00.53.42
3,5
8
Salsa Giuseppe
Di Marco Sport Viterbo
Sm-45
00.53.46
3,5
9
Maggi Stefano
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
00.54.20
3,53
10
Cocca Vincenzo
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
00.55.02
3,56
11
Tortoreto Andrea
Athletic Terni
Sm-35
00.55.11
3,56
12
Bacchilega Orlando
Castel S. Pietro Bologna
Sm-50
00.55.26
3,58
13
Tyouli Rachid
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Amat-m
00.55.28
3,58
14
Taddei Roberto
Di Marco Sport Viterbo
Amat-m
00.55.40
3,59
15
Tinelli Fabrizio
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-40
00.56.02
4
16
Vincenzoni Simone
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-35
00.56.03
4
17
Pallotta Roberto
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.56.13
4,01
18
Cecchetti Giulio
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-45
00.56.22
4,02
19
Alfonsi Filippo
Porto 85 Triatlon
Amat-m
00.56.29
4,02
20
Cima Maurizio
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-45
00.56.37
4,03
21
Giangiuli Fabrizio
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-40
00.56.40
4,03
22
Innocenti Francesco
Avis Sansepolcro Ar
Sm-35
00.56.45
4,03
23
Sibilio Silvano
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-45
00.56.55
4,04
24
Moretti Walter
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
00.57.10
4,05
25
Bonacci Cristiano
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Amat-m
00.57.15
4,05
26
Bernini Stefano
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-40
00.57.25
4,06
27
Flamini Francesco
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Amat-m
00.57.28
4,06
28
La Tegola Simone
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-35
00.57.31
4,06
29
Giustini Giuseppe
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-40
00.57.33
4,07
30
Draghi Andrea
Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr
Sm-40
00.57.36
4,07
31
Gallotti Antonio
Lagos Dei Marzi
Sm-40
00.58.00
4,09
32
Aversa Alessandro
G.s. Albatros Roma
Sm-50
00.58.22
4,1
33
Padovan Giuseppe
Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr
Sm-55
00.58.26
4,1
34
Sacchi Roberto
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-40
00.58.42
4,12
35
Calzini Carlo
Di Marco Sport Viterbo
Sm-45
00.58.52
4,12
36
Muti Massimiliano
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-40
00.59.00
4,13
37
Leonetti Fabio
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-40
00.59.01
4,13
38
Minuto Angelo
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-45
00.59.10
4,14
39
Vagnetti Roberto
G.s. Csain Perugia
Sm-45
00.59.11
4,14
40
Rigoletti Urbano
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-45
00.59.13
4,14
41
Frezzotti Carlo
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-45
00.59.14
4,14
42
Borghetti Valentino
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-45
00.59.16
4,14
43
Festuccia Giovanni
Autdor Rieti
Sm-40
00.59.19
4,14
44
Dolci Paolo
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-45
00.59.30
4,15
45
Blanco Stefano
Di Marco Sport Viterbo
Sm-45
00.59.34
4,15
46
Balzamo Michele
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-40
00.59.59
4,17
47
Angelucci Malveno
Citt Ducale Runners
Sm-50
01.00.00
4,17
48
Sarti Roberto
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
01.00.05
4,18
49
Dionisi Bruno
Citt Ducale Runners
Sm-50
01.00.14
4,18
50
Ferrara Stefano
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-35
01.00.15
4,18
51
Tasselli Pietro
Di Marco Sport Viterbo
Sm-35
01.00.16
4,18
52
Ambrogi David
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
01.00.18
4,18
53
Tomassini Andrea
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
01.00.30
4,19
54
Cuozzo Michele
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
01.00.35
4,2
55
Smith Orazio
Cat Sport Roma
Amat-m
01.00.37
4,2
56
Grappoli Daniele
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-40
01.00.40
4,2
57
Agostini Lorenzo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-35
01.00.50
4,21
58
Valentino ,Rodolfo
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-45
01.00.52
4,21
59
Guidobaldi Francesco
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-50
01.00.56
4,21
60
Rizzo Gabriele
Di Marco Sport Viterbo
Amat-m
01.00.58
4,21
61
Marin Francesco Paolo
Albatros
Sm-50
01.01.05
4,22
62
Schisano Francesco
G.s. Albatros Roma
Sm-55
01.01.11
4,22
63
Genovese Gianluca
Pod. Valtenna
Sm-45
01.01.26
4,23
64
Giogli Moreno
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-50
01.01.33
4,24
65
Astolfi Alessandro
Amatori Podistica Terni
Amat-m
01.01.35
4,24
66
Macchietti Stefano
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-45
01.01.43
4,24
67
Luzi Luigi
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-60
01.01.46
4,25
68
Della Morte Daniele
Liberi Podisti Orvieto
Amat-m
01.01.50
4,25
69
Terziu Altin
Ca.Ri. Ri Rieti
Sm-35
01.01.55
4,25
70
Di Loreto Daniele
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-35
01.01.56
4,25
71
Restani Giuseppe
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
01.02.02
4,26
72
Matera Nicola
Uisp Lecastello
Sm-45
01.02.21
4,27
73
Vitali Andrea
Atletica Asal Foligno
Sm-35
01.02.24
4,27
74
Francesconi Fabio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-45
01.02.25
4,28
75
Gregori Nicola
Avis Sansepolcro Ar
Sm-40
01.02.29
4,28
76
Duranti Roberto
Atletica Il Colle Pg
Sm-40
01.02.35
4,28
77
Bordi Fabio
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
01.02.57
4,3
78
Rigozzo Pietro Paolo
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-55
01.02.58
4,3
79
Rizzo Domenico
Eppedala Norcia
Sm-45
01.03.03
4,3
80
Marchetti Annunzio
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-55
01.03.08
4,31
81
Colletti Vincenzo
Citt Ducale Runners
Sm-45
01.03.09
4,31
82
Crisostomi Giorgio
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-40
01.03.13
4,31
83
Severoni Mauro
Citt Ducale Runners
Sm-55
01.03.14
4,31
84
Siroti G. Luca
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-50
01.03.32
4,32
85
Felici Emanuele
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
01.03.45
4,33
86
Pierdet Francois
Atac Marathon
Sm-40
01.03.49
4,34
87
Broccoletti Sergio
Atletica Ca.Ri. Rieti
Sm-55
01.03.52
4,34
88
Polleggioni Maurizio
Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr
Sm-40
01.03.54
4,34
89
Casini Alessandro
Avis Sansepolcro Ar
Sm-40
01.03.56
4,34
90
Boccacci Gianluca
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-35
01.04.07
4,35
91
Fratini Massimiliano
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
01.04.17
4,36
92
Cavallaro Maurizio
G.s. Albatros Roma
Sm-55
01.04.25
4,36
93
Porrazini Emiliano
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-40
01.04.30
4,36
94
Scaccia Giuseppe
Olimpica Flaminia
Sm-50
01.04.32
4,37
95
Bisogni Marco
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-40
01.04.43
4,37
96
Sordini Maurizio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-55
01.04.46
4,38
97
Luiso Federico
Virtus Lucca
Sm-40
01.04.47
4,38
98
Francescangeli Antonio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-45
01.04.58
4,38
99
Tomei Lorenzo
Atleta Libero
Sm-50
01.05.13
4,4
100
Sorci Paolo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
01.05.18
4,4
101
Castellani Fabrizio
Podistica Avis Terni
Amat-m
01.05.33
4,41
102
Vescarelli Marco
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-40
01.05.50
4,42
103
Pesci Paolo
Bolsena Forum Sport
Sm-45
01.05.57
4,43
104
Bolognini Andrea
Canottieri di Piediluco
Amat-m
01.06.02
4,43
105
Salci Paolo
2 Ponti Roma
Sm-50
01.06.03
4,43
106
Ciocci Alessio
Podistica Avis Terni
Amat-m
01.06.16
4,44
107
Buzzi Ademo
Atleticouisp Monterotondo
Sm-45
01.06.22
4,44
108
Cherubini Alberto
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-40
01.06.30
4,45
109
Lucci Paolo
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-45
01.06.34
4,45
110
Alessandrini Carlo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-60
01.06.37
4,46
111
Cinaglia Stefano
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-40
01.06.41
4,46
112
Sabatini Emanuele
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-40
01.06.53
4,47
113
Lapponi Maurizio
Atl. Acli Macerata
Sm-50
01.06.58
4,47
114
Cecera Giorgio
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-50
01.07.03
4,47
115
Trionfetti Andrea
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-45
01.07.05
4,48
116
Andreucci Andrea
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-35
01.07.06
4,48
117
Ferranti Valentino
Atleta Libero
Amat-m
01.07.09
4,48
118
Poletti Antonio
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-40
01.07.17
4,48
119
Olivieri Zeffiro
Avis Sansepolcro Ar
Sm-40
01.07.21
4,49
120
Zona Daniele
Quelli Che Lo Sport
Amat-m
01.07.33
4,5
121
Cambiotti Gianluca
Atleta Libero
Sm-45
01.07.38
4,5
122
Trappoloni Riccardo
Avis Sansepolcro Ar
Sm-35
01.07.39
4,5
123
Firmani Roberto
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-50
01.07.45
4,5
124
Raggi Emanuele
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Amat-m
01.07.46
4,5
125
Boccialoni Daniele
Di Marco Sport Viterbo
Amat-m
01.07.57
4,51
126
De Santis Tarcisio
Di Marco Sport Viterbo
Sm-55
01.08.06
4,52
127
Spognetta Francesco
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-35
01.08.08
4,52
128
Nicchi Giorgio
Avis Sansepolcro Ar
Sm-35
01.08.11
4,52
129
Tradara Marco
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-35
01.08.12
4,52
130
Fusco Gianmario
Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr
Sm-60
01.08.15
4,52
131
Kaloschi Ndrigim
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-40
01.08.16
4,53
132
Rubini Alessandro
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-45
01.08.24
4,53
133
Trippa Fabio
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-45
01.08.25
4,53
134
Antonicoli Edoardo
Atletica Ca.Ri. Rieti
Sm-60
01.08.31
4,54
135
Biribanti Moreno
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-60
01.08.33
4,54
136
Quadraccia Ivano
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-45
01.08.46
4,55
137
Massarelli Giorgio
Podistica Interamna Tr
Sm-45
01.08.55
4,55
138
Grazietti Francesco
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-60
01.08.56
4,55
139
Cecchetti Alessandro
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-40
01.09.00
4,56
140
Legittimo Francesco
Di Marco Sport Viterbo
Sm-50
01.09.03
4,56
141
Coletti Fausto
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-60
01.09.11
4,56
142
Monzi Luciano
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-45
01.09.24
4,57
143
Demma Filippo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-60
01.09.32
4,58
144
Lambertucci Fausto
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-45
01.09.48
4,59
145
Bandini Roberto
Energia Roma
Sm-55
01.10.02
5
146
Borghi Giancarlo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-70
01.10.15
5,01
147
Gradassi Nicola
Atletica Asal Foligno
Amat-m
01.10.16
5,01
148
Franceschini Emanuele
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-40
01.10.24
5,02
149
Masala Francesco
Podistica Interamna Tr
Sm-45
01.10.26
5,02
150
Gaggia Damiano
Uisp Terni
Sm-40
01.10.37
5,03
151
Moretti Omar
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-40
01.10.38
5,03
152
Santini Fabrizio
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-40
01.10.39
5,03
153
Italiani Renato
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-45
01.10.44
5,03
154
Moscetti Enrico
Bolsena Forum Sport
Sm-45
01.10.52
5,04
155
Boccioloni Emore
Di Marco Sport Viterbo
Sm-50
01.10.56
5,04
156
Rosati Corrado
Avis Sansepolcro Ar
Sm-55
01.11.00
5,04
157
Bassitto Francesco
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-45
01.11.14
5,05
158
Felici Aldo
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-65
01.11.20
5,06
159
Sereni Leonardo
Atletica il Colle Pg
Sm-40
01.11.42
5,07
160
Camaiani Luciano
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-55
01.11.45
5,08
161
Donatini Enzo
Atletica Mameli Ra
Sm-70
01.11.47
5,08
162
Pasqualin Giorgio
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-50
01.11.51
5,08
163
Celi Maurizio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-45
01.11.52
5,08
164
Berrai Massimiliano
Pod. Sette Camini
Sm-40
01.11.58
5,08
165
Demattia Ludovico
Olimpica Flaminia
Sm-60
01.12.00
5,09
166
Carelli Giuseppe
Atl. Acli Macerata
Sm-50
01.12.15
5,1
167
Parroni Dino
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-40
01.12.20
5,1
168
Celi Luca
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-45
01.12.21
5,1
169
Palermi Mirko
Amatori Podistica Terni
Amat-m
01.12.52
5,12
170
Mariani Remo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-50
01.13.05
5,13
171
Tolomei Giovanni
Lbm Sport Roma
Sm-45
01.13.14
5,14
172
Ferretti Gianni
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-45
01.13.16
5,14
173
Beccafichi Maurizio
Volumnia Sericap Pg
Sm-50
01.13.18
5,14
174
Crocione Daniele
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-50
01.13.23
5,14
175
Torelli Fabrizio
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-45
01.13.30
5,15
176
Stentella Carlo
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-45
01.13.34
5,15
177
Manenti Sergio
Avis Sansepolcro Ar
Sm-50
01.13.47
5,16
178
Sabatini Marco
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-45
01.13.49
5,16
179
Moncalieri Alessandro
Sabina Marathon
Sm-55
01.14.03
5,17
180
Borgiani Luciano
Atl. Acli Macerata
Sm-55
01.14.09
5,18
181
Iesari Mario
Atl. Acli Macerata
Sm-50
01.14.38
5,2
182
Valzano Antonio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-60
01.14.39
5,2
183
Gramaccia Corrado
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-65
01.14.57
5,21
184
Petrangeli Reginaldo
Studentesca Rieti
Sm-55
01.14.58
5,21
185
Proietti Maurizio
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-40
01.14.59
5,21
186
Celi Giovanni
Buonavolonta
Sm-40
01.15.12
5,22
187
Lucidi Riccardo
Uisp Terni
Sm-35
01.15.13
5,22
188
Bisaccioni Bruno
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-50
01.15.34
5,24
189
Scacciafratte Tonino
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-60
01.15.57
5,26
190
Checchettelli Lorenzo
Runners Rieti
Sm-40
01.15.59
5,26
191
Orsini Francesco
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-40
01.16.04
5,26
192
Campolongo Emilio
Atletica Monte Mario
Sm-45
01.16.22
5,27
193
Falchi Silvio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-65
01.16.25
5,28
194
Giacco Domenico
Cat Sport Roma
Sm-60
01.16.35
5,28
195
Sartini Alessandro
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-35
01.16.46
5,29
196
Petrangeli Luca
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
01.17.03
5,3
197
Menghini Lucio
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-50
01.17.17
5,31
198
Di Giovenale Andrea
Sabina Marathon
Sm-40
01.17.24
5,32
199
Contessa Cesab
Atleta Libero
Amat-m
01.17.26
5,32
200
Sciarrini Fabrizio
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-40
01.17.27
5,32
201
Basilico Nicola
Atl. Acli Macerata
Sm-55
01.18.10
5,35
202
Ottaviani Mario
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-50
01.18.29
5,36
203
Gennari Giuliano
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-60
01.18.43
5,37
204
Laliscia Massimo
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-45
01.19.02
5,39
205
Raggi Sergio
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-60
01.19.16
5,4
206
Cesaroni Tonino
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
01.19.25
5,4
207
Cambria Salvatore
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-45
01.20.01
5,43
208
Felici Claudio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-50
01.20.18
5,44
209
Ciliani Stefano
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-45
01.20.39
5,46
210
Diamanti Sergio
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-50
01.20.51
5,46
211
Canneori Gabriele
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-50
01.21.33
5,5
212
Gerometta Paolo
Stato Maggiore Esercito
Sm-55
01.22.09
5,52
213
Luciani Luigi
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-45
01.22.27
5,53
214
Troisi Raffaele
Podistica Ostia
Sm-55
01.22.33
5,54
215
Negroni Alessandro
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-35
01.22.51
5,55
216
Battistini Bruno
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-70
01.23.01
5,56
217
Domenichetti Paolo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-65
01.23.58
6
218
Rossi Daniele
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-40
01.24.03
6
219
Fucile Fabrizio
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-40
01.24.17
6,01
220
Orsingher Enzo
Atletica Vita Roma
Sm-65
01.26.59
6,13
221
Capradossi Maurizio
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-50
01.27.53
6,17
222
Martoni Ubaldo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-60
01.27.59
6,17
223
Guerrieri Marcello
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-60
01.28.13
6,18
224
Veroli Federico
Atletica Faleria Vt
Sm-65
01.33.01
6,39
225
Durastanti Federico
Atleta Libero
Sm-35
01.33.52
6,42
226
Mancuso Paolo
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-65
01.34.20
6,44
227
Mazzanti Adelmo
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-70
01.34.42
6,46
228
Tetti Giuseppe
Podistica Interamna Tr
Sm-65
01.40.31
7,11
229
Balestieri Alessandro
Atl. Acli Macerata
Sm-65
01.41.12
7,14
230
Ferri Ezio
Atleta Libero
Sm-65
01.52.00
8
Clas.
Cognome Nome
Societa'
Cat.
Tempi
Media
1
Ostili Paola
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Under/40
01.00.46
4,2
2
Bizzarri Ivana
Runners Sangemini Tr
Under/40
01.03.02
4,3
3
Guidi Greta
Runners Sangemini Tr
Under/40
01.03.46
4,33
5
Pantano Laura Carmela
Running Evolution Rm
Over/40
01.05.20
4,4
6
Venturini Eleonora
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Under/40
01.06.45
4,46
7
Pazzi Carla
Avis Sansepolcro Ar
Under/40
01.07.43
4,5
8
Battelli Daniela
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Over/40
01.07.49
4,51
9
Bernabei Francesca
Avis Sansepolcro Ar
Over/40
01.08.14
4,52
10
Giorgetti Claudia
Dream Runners Pg
Over/40
01.09.40
4,59
11
Di Leno Pasqua
Olimpica Flaminia
Over/40
01.10.31
5,02
12
Agerato Chiara
Pod. Myricae Terni
Under/40
01.12.04
5,09
13
Bernardini Letizia
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Under/40
01.12.19
5,1
14
Bruno Gloria
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Over/40
01.12.56
5,13
15
Cavallaro Silvia
Amatori Podistica Terni
Under/40
01.13.19
5,14
16
Francescangeli Valentina
Atleta Libera
Under/40
01.13.48
5,16
17
Savi M. Stella
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Over/40
01.14.40
5,2
18
Diamanti Daniela
G.s. Le panche Fi
Over/40
01.15.02
5,22
19
Guarnello Serenella
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Over/40
01.15.21
5,23
20
Di Benedetto Marilena
G.s. Bancari Romani
Over/40
01.15.53
5,25
21
Costanzi Katia
Podistica Avis Terni
Under/40
01.15.54
5,25
22
Sabatini Daniela
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Over/40
01.16.12
5,27
23
Pelafiocche Monia
Pod. Winner Foligno
Over/40
01.16.48
5,29
24
Parroni Marta
Forenz
Under/40
01.16.54
5,3
25
Paloni Giulia
Pol. Sport Trieste
Under/40
01.17.15
5,31
26
Federici Francesca
Amatori Podistica Terni
Under/40
01.17.16
5,31
27
Panitti Pamela
Podistica Avis Terni
Under/40
01.17.42
5,33
28
Agabiti Carolina
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
01.18.42
5,37
29
Pecoroni Susanna
Di Marco Sport Viterbo
Over/40
01.18.53
5,38
30
Ortisi Gabriella
Podistica Ostia
Over/40
01.19.00
5,39
31
Quaranta Adalgisa
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Over/40
01.19.01
5,39
32
Michelangeli Cristina
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
01.19.22
5,4
33
Grandoni Luisiana
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
01.19.29
5,41
34
Iacobelli Letizia
Amatori Podistica Terni
Under/40
01.20.56
5,47
35
Mangano Paola
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Over/40
01.21.06
5,48
36
Sensi Daniela
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
01.21.10
5,48
37
Pollini Ambra
Pod. Myricae Terni
Under/40
01.21.19
5,48
38
Castellani Valentina
Podistica Avis Terni
Over/40
01.22.37
5,54
39
Della Rocca Patrizia
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Under/40
01.22.53
5,55
40
Lanzi Cristina
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Over/40
01.22.57
5,56
41
Tafani Silvia
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Under/40
01.24.04
6
42
Franceschini Giorgia
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Over/40
01.24.16
6,01
43
Biscarini Lorella
Runners Sangemini Tr
Over/40
01.25.42
6,07
44
Fraboni Anna Grazia
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
01.28.15
6,18
45
Del Lungo Samantha
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Under/40
01.28.25
6,19
46
Bisaccioni Fiorella
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
01.29.55
6,25
47
Vecchi Grazia
Podistica Ostia
Over/40
01.37.18
6,57
48
Caranzi Silvia
Podistica Ostia
Over/40
01.37.19
6,57
49
Tugni Maria Rita
Pod. Myricae Terni
Over/40
01.40.12
7,09
50
Romagnoli Laura
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
01.40.18
7,1
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/banner.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 5695
Warning: main(../home/banner.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 5695
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/banner.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 5695
Warning: main(../home/banner.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 5695
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/banner.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 5695
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/piepagina.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 5703
Warning: main(../home/piepagina.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 5703
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/piepagina.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 5703
Warning: main(../home/piepagina.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 5703
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/piepagina.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/piediluco01-05.php on line 5703