Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/testata.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 13
Warning: main(../home/testata.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/testata.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 13
Warning: main(../home/testata.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/testata.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 13
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/menuor.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 18
Warning: main(../home/menuor.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 18
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/menuor.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 18
Warning: main(../home/menuor.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 18
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/menuor.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 18
Corriumbria.it - Corri in Umbria cuore verde d' Italia
Rocca San Zenone - Memorial Natascia Bavini - km 10,4
Clas.
Cognome Nome
Societa'
Cat.
Tempo
Media
1
Morbidoni Filippo
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Amat-m
00.37.07
3,34
2
Angeli Fabrizio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
00.37.28
3,36
3
Martellotti Mirko
Forti Runners Terni
Sm-35
00.37.44
3,38
4
Tyouli Rachid
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Amat-m
00.38.10
3,40
5
Maggi Stefano
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
00.38.14
3,41
6
Tinelli Fabrizio
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-40
00.38.21
3,41
7
Florio Francesco
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-50
00.38.32
3,42
8
Sfondalmondo Massimiliano
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-40
00.38.48
3,44
9
Vincenzoni Simone
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-35
00.38.54
3,44
10
Tortoreto Andrea
Athletic Terni
Sm-35
00.38.59
3,45
11
Vegli Lucio
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-35
00.39.07
3,46
12
Giangiuli Fabrizio
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-40
00.39.35
3,48
13
Bazzucchi Mauro
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Sm-45
00.39.39
3,49
14
Cecchetti Giulio
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-45
00.39.42
3,49
15
Cavallucci Marco
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.39.45
3,49
16
Costanzi Enrico
Runners Sangemini Tr
Amat-m
00.39.46
3,49
17
Luciani Luigi
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
00.39.57
3,50
18
Angelucci Enrico
Uisp Rieti
Amat-m
00.40.00
3,51
19
Cocciolo Ismaele
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-40
00.40.08
3,52
20
Carosi Stefano
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-35
00.40.20
3,53
21
Fortuna Andrea
Podistica Avis Deruta
Amat-m
00.40.28
3,53
22
Frezzotti Carlo
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-45
00.40.33
3,54
23
Marini Oliviero
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.40.40
3,55
24
Sacchi Roberto
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-40
00.40.43
3,55
25
Bernini Stefano
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-40
00.40.46
3,55
26
Mattioli Claudio
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.40.47
3,55
27
Meniconcini Marco
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-35
00.40.48
3,55
28
La Tegola Simone
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-35
00.41.00
3,57
29
Gallotti Antonio
Lagos Dei Marsi
Sm-50
00.41.01
3,57
30
Guidobaldi Francesco
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-50
00.41.03
3,57
31
Leonetti Fabio
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-40
00.41.11
3,58
32
Marinangeli Adriano
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-55
00.41.19
3,58
33
Rosati Stefano
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-40
00.41.26
3,59
34
Muti Massimiliano
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-40
00.41.30
3,59
35
Trombettoni Luca
Avis Uisport Todi
Sm-45
00.41.37
4,00
36
Ministro Francesco
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
00.41.38
4,00
37
Covarelli Mauro
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-50
00.41.54
4,02
38
Borghetti Valentino
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-45
00.42.21
4,04
39
Tomassini Andrea
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
00.42.22
4,04
40
Ambrogi David
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
00.42.35
4,06
41
Dolci Paolo
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-45
00.42.39
4,06
42
Dionisi Bruno
Citt Ducale Runners
Sm-50
00.42.41
4,06
43
Giogli Moreno
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-50
00.42.49
4,07
44
Liti Sergio
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-50
00.42.51
4,07
45
Sarti Roberto
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.42.54
4,08
46
Valentino Rodolfo
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-45
00.42.56
4,08
47
Giacomelli Matteo
Podistica Avis Terni
Amat-m
00.43.03
4,08
48
Riccini Danilo
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-50
00.43.07
4,09
49
Mangialasche Alfonso
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-60
00.43.09
4,09
50
Angeluzzi Massimo
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.43.12
4,09
51
Asciutti Roberto
Atleta Libero
Sm-35
00.43.15
4,10
52
Astolfi Alessandro
Amatori Podistica Terni
Amat-m
00.43.22
4,10
53
Luzi Luigi
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-60
00.43.24
4,10
54
Mazzoni Silvano
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-60
00.43.30
4,11
55
Agostini Lorenzo
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-35
00.43.39
4,12
56
Bartollini Sandro
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-55
00.43.48
4,13
57
Polticchia Roberto
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.43.58
4,14
58
Bizzarri Alessandro
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-35
00.44.05
4,14
59
Baglioni Luca
Forti Runners Terni
Amat-m
00.44.06
4,14
60
Sordini Maurizio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-55
00.44.10
4,15
61
Porchetti Fabrizio
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-55
00.44.18
4,16
62
Giustini Giuseppe
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-40
00.44.20
4,16
63
Campi Paolo
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-45
00.44.21
4,16
64
Vecchiarelli Giorgio
Atletica Orte
Sm-45
00.44.32
4,17
65
Stamigna Alessandro
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-40
00.44.39
4,18
66
Porrazzini Emiliano
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-40
00.44.50
4,19
67
Crisostomi Giorgio
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-40
00.45.02
4,20
68
Fratini Massimiliano
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.45.03
4,20
69
Pollegioni Maurizio
Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr
Sm-40
00.45.06
4,20
70
Folletti Sandro
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-40
00.45.15
4,21
71
Romeo Giovanni
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-60
00.45.30
4,22
72
Manzetti Bruno
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-65
00.45.34
4,23
73
De Angelis Leonardo
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-50
00.45.39
4,23
74
Bordi Fabio
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.46.01
4,25
75
Ciocci Alessio
Podistica Avis Terni
Amat-m
00.46.13
4,27
76
Destefanis Alessandro
Podistica Interamna Tr
Sm-45
00.46.14
4,27
77
Suadoni Giorgio
Atletica Orte
Sm-35
00.46.28
4,28
78
Bucari Fazio
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-50
00.46.32
4,28
79
Caciotta Sergio
Atletica Orte
Sm-55
00.46.34
4,29
80
Briguori Giacomo
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-50
00.46.36
4,29
81
Cambiotti Gianluca
Atleta Libero
Sm-45
00.46.46
4,30
82
Lucci Paolo
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-45
00.46.47
4,30
83
Tradardi Marco
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-35
00.46.48
4,30
84
Saporiti Salvatore
Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg
Sm-60
00.46.48
4,30
85
Laliscia Massimo
Podistica Avis Deruta
Sm-45
00.46.49
4,30
86
Cherubini Alberto
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-40
00.47.01
4,31
87
Aiello Marco
Podistica Interamna Tr
Sm-45
00.47.05
4,32
88
Salvini Simone
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Amat-m
00.47.07
4,32
89
Firmani Roberto
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-50
00.47.08
4,32
90
Rubini Alessandro
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-45
00.47.11
4,32
91
Asciutti Giampiero
Atleta Libero
Sm-55
00.47.19
4,33
92
Ciaccio Pierluigi
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Sm-45
00.47.26
4,34
93
Di Fabrizio Giovanni
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-50
00.47.44
4,35
94
Alerni Fabio
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-35
00.47.50
4,36
95
Demma Filippo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-60
00.47.57
4,37
96
Trippa Fabio
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-45
00.48.04
4,37
97
Fusco Gianmario
Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr
Sm-60
00.48.05
4,37
98
Franceschini Emanuele
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-40
00.48.08
4,38
99
Grazietti Francesco
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-60
00.48.09
4,38
100
Biribanti Moreno
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-60
00.48.19
4,39
101
Sguilla Enzo
Atletica Avis Perugia
Sm-60
00.48.30
4,40
102
Sebastiani Riccardo
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-45
00.48.33
4,40
103
Cipiccia Paolo
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-35
00.48.36
4,40
104
Proietti Giuseppe
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-55
00.48.38
4,41
105
Celi Luca
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-45
00.48.48
4,42
106
De Carolis Luigi
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-35
00.48.50
4,42
107
Sabatini Enrico
Forti Runners Terni
Amat-m
00.48.51
4,42
108
De Marco Giovanni
Atletica Orte
Sm-35
00.48.54
4,42
109
Kaloschi Ndrigim
G.s. Avis Narni Tr
Sm-40
00.49.11
4,44
110
Mariani Remo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-50
00.49.32
4,46
111
Monzi Luciano
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-45
00.49.33
4,46
112
Poggiali Marco
Atletica Orte
Sm-35
00.49.35
4,46
113
Mazzoleni Luca
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-45
00.49.46
4,47
114
Claudiani Daniele
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-40
00.49.49
4,47
115
Santini Fabrizio
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-40
00.49.51
4,48
116
Cecera Giorgio
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-50
00.49.52
4,48
117
Rossi Daniele
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-40
00.50.11
4,50
118
Ministro Giancarlo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-65
00.50.15
4,50
119
Masala Francesco
Podistica Interamna Tr
Sm-45
00.50.22
4,51
120
Sartini Alessandro
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-35
00.50.40
4,52
121
Silicato Andrea
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.50.53
4,54
122
Crocione Daniele
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Sm-50
00.51.17
4,56
123
Verdinelli Fabio
Pod. Winner Foligno
Sm-50
00.51.21
4,56
124
Castolo Mario
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.51.22
4,56
125
Falchi Silvio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-65
00.51.26
4,57
126
Orsini Francesco
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-40
00.51.28
4,57
127
Valzano Antonio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-60
00.51.37
4,58
128
Cipiccia Andrea
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-40
00.51.42
4,58
129
Spagnolo Valerio
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-35
00.51.50
4,59
130
Mordecchi Moreno
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Sm-65
00.52.20
5,02
131
Francia Adelio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Amat-m
00.52.22
5,02
132
Chiappalupi Paolo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
00.52.28
5,03
133
Agliani Luigi
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Sm-55
00.52.32
5,03
134
Stentella Carlo
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-45
00.52.40
5,04
135
Gennari Giuliano
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-60
00.53.28
5,08
136
Carchedi Fabio
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-45
00.53.39
5,10
137
Tabarrini Marcello
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-60
00.54.21
5,14
138
Poggiani Alessandro
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-35
00.54.31
5,15
139
Diamanti Sergio
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-50
00.54.32
5,15
140
Scacciafratte Tonino
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-60
00.54.33
5,15
141
Paretti Carlo
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
00.54.46
5,16
142
Sabatini Marco
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-45
00.54.54
5,17
143
Bonino Massimiliano
Atletica Orte
Sm-55
00.55.03
5,18
144
Cecchetti Alessandro
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-40
00.55.13
5,19
145
Palermi Mirko
Amatori Podistica Terni
Amat-m
00.55.24
5,20
146
Canneori Gabriele
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-50
00.55.40
5,21
147
Macchietti Stefano
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-45
00.56.16
5,25
148
Mariani Paolo
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-65
00.56.35
5,26
149
Felici Claudio
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-50
00.56.56
5,28
150
Battistini Bruno
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-65
00.57.20
5,31
151
Menghini Lucio
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-50
00.58.11
5,36
152
Domenichetti Paolo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-65
00.58.36
5,38
153
Fidenzi Mario
Podistica Interamna Tr
Sm-60
00.58.57
5,40
154
Mancuso Paolo
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-65
00.59.18
5,42
155
Bianchini Bruno
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-55
01.00.39
5,50
156
Guerrieri Marcello
Podistica Avis Terni
Sm-60
01.02.07
5,58
157
Capradossi Maurizio
Pod. Myricae Terni
Sm-50
01.03.10
6,04
158
Isola Antonio
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Sm-65
01.03.11
6,05
159
Carducci Guerrino
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Sm-65
01.03.15
6,05
160
Cesaroni Tonino
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-45
01.05.01
6,15
161
Rampiconi Adriano
Podistica Interamna Tr
Sm-65
01.06.08
6,22
162
Vettese Marcello
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-40
01.09.20
6,40
163
Martoni Ubaldo
Amatori Podistica Terni
Sm-60
01.09.21
6,40
Rit.
Crocioni Fabrizio
Runners Sangemini Tr
Sm-40
Ritirato
Clas.
Cognome Nome
Societa'
Cat.
Tempo
Media
1
Ostili Paola
G.s. A. Monti Terni
Under/40
00.42.33
4,05
2
Bizzarri Ivana
Runners Sangemini Tr
Under/40
00.44.19
4,16
3
Guidi Greta
Runners Sangemini Tr
Under/40
00.45.04
4,20
5
Antonini Michela
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Under/40
00.45.35
4,23
6
Conti Sabrina
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Under/40
00.47.06
4,32
7
Gitti Federica
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Under/40
00.47.37
4,35
8
Battelli Daniela
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Over/40
00.47.38
4,35
9
Piastra Lorena
CDP-T&RB Group Pg
Under/40
00.48.34
4,40
10
Cavallaro Silvia
Amatori Podistica Terni
Under/40
00.48.52
4,42
11
Pasquantonio Alessia
Amatori Podistica Terni
Under/40
00.48.55
4,42
12
De Jaco Monicaa
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
00.49.34
4,46
13
Murasecco Pierpaola
Atletica Avis Perugia
Over/40
00.50.31
4,51
14
Vieira Ruth
Podistica Avis Terni
Under/40
00.50.56
4,54
15
Savi M. Stella
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Over/40
00.52.10
5,01
16
Bruno Gloria
Atletica Spoleto 2010
Over/40
00.52.29
5,03
17
Guarnello Serenella
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Over/40
00.52.33
5,03
18
Agerato Chiara
Pod. Myricae Terni
Under/40
00.52.48
5,05
19
Agabiti Carolina
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
00.53.27
5,08
20
Federici Francesca
Amatori Podistica Terni
Under/40
00.54.56
5,17
21
Bucciotti Chiara
Amatori Podistica Terni
Under/40
00.55.22
5,19
22
Michelangeli Cristina
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
00.55.41
5,21
23
Grandoni Luisiana
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
00.56.09
5,24
24
Silverio Stefania
Amatori Podistica Terni
Under/40
00.56.14
5,24
25
Paterni Michela
Satrini Group Athletic Trevi
Over/40
00.57.17
5,30
26
Mangano Paola
Zona Olimpica Team Vt
Over/40
00.57.22
5,31
27
Verdinelli Melissa
Pod. Winner Foligno
Under/40
00.57.28
5,32
28
Mariani Elena
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Under/40
00.57.37
5,32
29
Lanzi Cristina
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Over/40
00.57.42
5,33
30
Sensi Daniela
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
00.57.50
5,34
31
Sabbatini Serena
Pod. Myricae Terni
Under/40
00.58.12
5,36
32
Fortunati Roberta
Podistica Avis Terni
Under/40
00.58.25
5,37
33
Cascio Monia
Pod. Myricae Terni
Over/40
00.58.28
5,37
34
Serafino Teresa
Runners Sangemini Tr
Over/40
00.58.53
5,40
35
Fraboni Anna Grazia
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
00.58.55
5,40
36
Vagnarelli Rema
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg
Over/40
00.59.10
5,41
37
Biscarini Lorella
Runners Sangemini Tr
Over/40
01.01.32
5,55
38
Del Lungo Samantha
Podistica Carsulae Tr
Under/40
01.01.52
5,57
39
Bisaccioni Fiorella
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
01.03.43
6,08
40
Barzaglia Chiara
Pod. Myricae Terni
Under/40
01.04.37
6,13
41
Di Antonio Rita
Podistica Avis Terni
Over/40
01.08.12
6,33
42
Tartamelli Lina
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
01.10.00
6,44
43
Severi Michela
Podistica Avis Terni
Under/40
01.11.17
6,51
44
Romagnoli Laura
Amatori Podistica Terni
Over/40
01.13.37
7,05
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/banner.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 4025
Warning: main(../home/banner.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 4025
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/banner.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 4025
Warning: main(../home/banner.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 4025
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/banner.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 4025
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/piepagina.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 4033
Warning: main(../home/piepagina.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 4033
Warning: main(): Unable to access ../home/piepagina.inc in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 4033
Warning: main(../home/piepagina.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 4033
Warning: main(): Failed opening '../home/piepagina.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear') in /home/httpd/vhosts/corriumbria.it/httpdocs/classifiche12/sanzenone25-04.php on line 4033