Pos
|
Sex.
|
Cat.
|
Cognome |
Nome |
Sex
|
Societa' |
Tempo |
Real |
Min/Km |
1
|
1
|
0
|
HAJI |
MOHAMED |
M
|
ATLETICA BOLOGNA |
02.26.34 |
02.26.34 |
03.28.00 |
2
|
2
|
0
|
MINICI |
GIUSEPPE |
M
|
LBM SPORT TEAM |
02.27.36 |
02.27.36 |
03.29.00 |
3
|
3
|
0
|
SOUFYANE |
EL FADIL |
M
|
RUNNING CLUB FUTURA RM |
02.27.38 |
02.27.38 |
03.29.00 |
4
|
4
|
0
|
D'INNOCENTI |
MARCO |
M
|
G.M.S. SUBIACO |
02.30.04 |
02.30.04 |
03.33.00 |
5
|
5
|
0
|
FAVORITO |
MARCO |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
02.36.35 |
02.36.35 |
03.42.00 |
6
|
6
|
1
|
BRAVI |
PAOLO |
M
|
MEZZ. RECANATI GROTTINI |
02.37.33 |
02.37.33 |
03.44.00 |
7
|
7
|
2
|
QUATTRINI |
RICCARDO |
M
|
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB |
02.42.29 |
02.42.29 |
03.51.00 |
8
|
8
|
1
|
CIATTAGLIA |
DIEGO |
M
|
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
02.43.46 |
02.43.43 |
03.52.00 |
9
|
9
|
1
|
PARDINI |
RICCARDO |
M
|
A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG |
02.44.38 |
02.44.36 |
03.54.00 |
10
|
10
|
1
|
GIORGETTI |
CLAUDIO |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
02.47.46 |
02.47.44 |
03.58.00 |
11
|
11
|
3
|
BONFIGLIO |
MARCO |
M
|
VERDE PISELLO GROUP MI |
02.48.03 |
02.47.52 |
03.59.00 |
12
|
1
|
0
|
VRAJIC |
MARIJA |
F
|
AK VETERAN |
02.51.35 |
02.51.34 |
04.04.00 |
13
|
2
|
0
|
GARINEI |
PAOLA |
F
|
ATL. AVIS PERUGIA |
02.52.34 |
02.52.33 |
04.05.00 |
14
|
12
|
1
|
LACHI |
ALESSIO |
M
|
IL GREGGE RIBELLE |
02.53.43 |
02.53.42 |
04.07.00 |
15
|
13
|
2
|
BOCALE |
ANTONIO |
M
|
ATL. STRACAGNANO FG |
02.54.13 |
02.54.11 |
04.07.00 |
16
|
14
|
2
|
GIOVANETTI |
MANOLO |
M
|
ATL. SENIGALLIA |
02.56.07 |
02.56.05 |
04.10.00 |
17
|
15
|
3
|
DEROBERTIS |
GIOVANNI |
M
|
AMATORI POD. PUTIGNANO |
02.56.35 |
02.56.32 |
04.11.00 |
18
|
16
|
4
|
TORTI |
MIRCO |
M
|
POD. WINNER FOLIGNO |
02.58.40 |
02.58.35 |
04.14.00 |
19
|
17
|
2
|
COLANTONI |
SERGIO |
M
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
02.59.30 |
02.59.27 |
04.15.00 |
20
|
3
|
0
|
CARDARELLI |
FABIOLA |
F
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
02.59.34 |
02.59.33 |
04.15.00 |
21
|
18
|
1
|
GARDELLI |
PARIDE |
M
|
A.D.V.S. CAVEJA |
02.59.50 |
02.59.42 |
04.15.00 |
22
|
19
|
4
|
MIGLIORUCCI |
LUCA |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
03.00.18 |
02.58.58 |
04.16.00 |
23
|
20
|
3
|
MASTRODICASA |
MARCELLO |
M
|
M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA |
03.01.22 |
03.01.19 |
04.17.00 |
24
|
21
|
5
|
BIONDI |
ANDREA |
M
|
AVIS FORLI' |
03.01.44 |
03.01.44 |
04.18.00 |
25
|
22
|
6
|
FRANCIER |
GIOVANNI |
M
|
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON |
03.01.52 |
03.01.50 |
04.18.00 |
26
|
23
|
3
|
GUIDOBALDI |
FRANCESCO |
M
|
RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR |
03.02.27 |
03.02.25 |
04.19.00 |
27
|
24
|
5
|
RAIDICH |
ROBERTO |
M
|
UISP ROMA |
03.03.14 |
03.03.10 |
04.20.00 |
28
|
25
|
4
|
CHAPLIN |
TIMOTHY |
M
|
U.P.D. ISOLOTTO |
03.03.47 |
03.03.40 |
04.21.00 |
29
|
26
|
7
|
SFONDALMONDO |
MASSIMILIANO |
M
|
ATL. AVIS PERUGIA |
03.04.18 |
03.04.13 |
04.22.00 |
30
|
27
|
8
|
CELANDRONI |
GIAN MARCO |
M
|
G.P. LE SBARRE |
03.06.21 |
03.06.09 |
04.25.00 |
31
|
28
|
6
|
SUSTA |
FEDERICO |
M
|
APERDIFIATO |
03.06.44 |
03.06.30 |
04.25.00 |
32
|
29
|
9
|
BELLEZZA |
RICCARDO |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
03.07.08 |
03.07.07 |
04.26.00 |
33
|
30
|
5
|
FREZZOTTI |
CARLO |
M
|
POD. MYRICAE TERNI |
03.07.17 |
03.07.14 |
04.26.00 |
34
|
31
|
6
|
CLAPIER |
DANIELE |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
03.07.44 |
03.07.40 |
04.27.00 |
35
|
32
|
10
|
SESTAIONI |
STEFANO |
M
|
CARICENTRO |
03.07.47 |
03.07.40 |
04.27.00 |
36
|
33
|
11
|
MUTI |
MASSIMILIANO |
M
|
SATRINI GROUP ATHLETIC TREVI |
03.08.32 |
03.08.17 |
04.28.00 |
37
|
4
|
0
|
SORTINO |
VALERIA |
F
|
NUOVA POD. LATINA |
03.08.50 |
03.08.35 |
04.28.00 |
38
|
34
|
12
|
MINISTRO |
FRANCESCO |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
03.08.59 |
03.08.58 |
04.28.00 |
39
|
35
|
13
|
TIRELLI |
GIUSEPPE |
M
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
03.09.00 |
03.08.56 |
04.28.00 |
40
|
36
|
14
|
DE LUCA |
FRANCESCO |
M
|
PROFORM ROAD RUNNERS MESSINA |
03.09.11 |
03.09.07 |
04.29.00 |
41
|
37
|
2
|
BATTISTELLA |
MATTEO |
M
|
SSD IL CRAMPO |
03.09.35 |
03.09.32 |
04.29.00 |
42
|
38
|
7
|
BOCCANERA |
MARCO |
M
|
MEZZ. RECANATI GROTTINI |
03.09.41 |
03.09.38 |
04.29.00 |
43
|
39
|
1
|
VIGNA |
ANTONIO |
M
|
LIBERTAS LAMEZIA |
03.10.09 |
03.10.07 |
04.30.00 |
44
|
40
|
3
|
LIBERTI |
PAOLO |
M
|
ATL. AVIS PERUGIA |
03.10.10 |
03.10.03 |
04.30.00 |
45
|
41
|
4
|
GIOGLI |
MORENO |
M
|
POD. MYRICAE TERNI |
03.10.20 |
03.10.15 |
04.30.00 |
46
|
42
|
7
|
LEONCINI |
CLAUDIO |
M
|
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI |
03.11.16 |
03.11.07 |
04.32.00 |
47
|
43
|
8
|
LANZARA |
ANDREA |
M
|
POL. FOLGORE |
03.11.26 |
03.11.24 |
04.32.00 |
48
|
44
|
8
|
PICCIONI |
FRANCO |
M
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
03.12.00 |
03.11.54 |
04.33.00 |
49
|
45
|
2
|
MASCI |
RANIERI |
M
|
F.A.R.T. SPORT FRANCAVILLA |
03.12.14 |
03.12.13 |
04.33.00 |
50
|
46
|
9
|
DONADIO |
STEFANO |
M
|
DREAM RUNNERS PG |
03.12.53 |
03.12.49 |
04.34.00 |
51
|
47
|
10
|
AQUILINI |
GIAN LUIGI |
M
|
POD. WINNER FOLIGNO |
03.13.01 |
03.12.56 |
04.34.00 |
52
|
48
|
15
|
CHIAPPERINO |
CRISTOFORO |
M
|
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
03.13.08 |
03.12.52 |
04.34.00 |
53
|
49
|
4
|
BARONE |
ANTONIO |
M
|
LBM SPORT TEAM |
03.15.27 |
03.15.11 |
04.37.00 |
54
|
50
|
9
|
ABSI |
SADIDDIN |
M
|
RUNFOREVER APRILIA |
03.15.43 |
03.15.40 |
04.38.00 |
55
|
51
|
2
|
CAVASINNI |
LINO |
M
|
RUNNERS SULMONA |
03.15.48 |
03.15.46 |
04.38.00 |
56
|
52
|
5
|
BONACCI |
CRISTIANO |
M
|
SATRINI GROUP ATHLETIC TREVI |
03.16.41 |
03.16.31 |
04.39.00 |
57
|
53
|
16
|
ALLORI |
FABIO |
M
|
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI |
03.17.07 |
03.16.58 |
04.40.00 |
58
|
54
|
10
|
SETTIMI |
RINALDO |
M
|
SABINA MARATHON CLUB |
03.17.11 |
03.17.06 |
04.40.00 |
59
|
55
|
5
|
GIACOMETTI |
ALDO |
M
|
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB |
03.17.19 |
03.17.15 |
04.40.00 |
60
|
56
|
6
|
VISCANTI |
ONOFRIO |
M
|
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
03.18.20 |
03.18.11 |
04.42.00 |
61
|
57
|
6
|
TEATRO |
ARMANDO |
M
|
APERDIFIATO |
03.18.27 |
03.18.14 |
04.42.00 |
62
|
58
|
3
|
FOSSI |
RENZO |
M
|
ATL. SIGNA |
03.19.07 |
03.19.03 |
04.43.00 |
63
|
59
|
11
|
LUPIDI |
ULDERICO |
M
|
G.S. A. MONTI TR |
03.19.34 |
03.19.22 |
04.43.00 |
64
|
60
|
11
|
TASSELLI |
PIETRO |
M
|
ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT |
03.19.37 |
03.19.30 |
04.43.00 |
65
|
61
|
7
|
CIPOLLINI |
DANIELE |
M
|
G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO |
03.19.50 |
03.19.17 |
04.44.00 |
66
|
62
|
12
|
MENOTTI |
STEFANO |
M
|
POL. COOP CERAMICA IMOLA |
03.20.25 |
03.20.19 |
04.45.00 |
67
|
5
|
0
|
MODIGNANI |
ALICE |
F
|
ATL. PALZOLA |
03.20.31 |
03.20.19 |
04.45.00 |
68
|
6
|
1
|
IMBUCATURA |
CRISTINA MARILENA |
F
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
03.20.35 |
03.20.09 |
04.45.00 |
69
|
63
|
13
|
NAPPO |
LORENZO |
M
|
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON |
03.20.40 |
03.20.33 |
04.45.00 |
70
|
64
|
12
|
CLARICHETTI |
MAURO |
M
|
IL GREGGE RIBELLE |
03.20.45 |
03.20.43 |
04.45.00 |
71
|
65
|
7
|
VAGHEGGI |
PAOLO |
M
|
SUBBIANO MARATHON |
03.21.01 |
03.20.47 |
04.45.00 |
72
|
7
|
2
|
STOLICNA |
ZUZANA |
F
|
BRATISLAVA RUNNING CLUB |
03.21.16 |
03.21.02 |
04.46.00 |
73
|
66
|
3
|
VELLA |
VICTOR |
M
|
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI |
03.21.38 |
03.21.26 |
04.46.00 |
74
|
67
|
17
|
CLERICI |
CORRADO |
M
|
G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE |
03.21.40 |
03.21.31 |
04.46.00 |
75
|
68
|
13
|
VENTURI |
ROBERTO |
M
|
LA LUMEGA DI VERGATO |
03.21.47 |
03.21.33 |
04.46.00 |
76
|
69
|
14
|
D'ALOISIO |
MAURIZIO |
M
|
POD. SAN SALVO |
03.22.05 |
03.21.40 |
04.47.00 |
77
|
70
|
8
|
SCIALANGA |
FABIO |
M
|
ATL. FIANO ROMANO |
03.22.16 |
03.22.09 |
04.47.00 |
78
|
71
|
8
|
INGROSSO |
ALESSANDRO |
M
|
ATL. TAINO G.TADINO |
03.22.21 |
03.22.08 |
04.47.00 |
79
|
72
|
4
|
DONNINI |
ALBERTO |
M
|
CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO |
03.22.29 |
03.22.14 |
04.47.00 |
80
|
73
|
14
|
DELFINE |
ROBERTO |
M
|
NADIR ON THE ROAD PUTIGNANO |
03.22.50 |
03.22.41 |
04.48.00 |
81
|
74
|
15
|
AQUILANI |
LUCA |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
03.23.12 |
03.23.07 |
04.48.00 |
82
|
75
|
18
|
SAMUELE |
FABRIZIO |
M
|
NUOVA ATL. MONTESILVANO |
03.23.34 |
03.23.25 |
04.49.00 |
83
|
76
|
9
|
MASTRANGELO |
GIANFRANCO |
M
|
NADIR ON THE ROAD PUTIGNANO |
03.23.35 |
03.23.17 |
04.49.00 |
84
|
77
|
19
|
CIOTTI |
DOMENICO |
M
|
AMICI DEL PODISMO |
03.23.38 |
03.23.25 |
04.49.00 |
85
|
78
|
16
|
CASTELLUCCI |
DANIELE |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB ROMA |
03.23.56 |
03.23.41 |
04.50.00 |
86
|
79
|
10
|
ZACCARIA |
LORENZO |
M
|
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
03.24.17 |
03.24.00 |
04.50.00 |
87
|
80
|
9
|
CONTRO |
CLAUDIO |
M
|
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
03.24.41 |
03.24.29 |
04.51.00 |
88
|
81
|
17
|
RICCI |
NEMESIO |
M
|
LATINA RUNNERS |
03.24.49 |
03.24.41 |
04.51.00 |
89
|
82
|
15
|
STEFANELLI |
CARLO |
M
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
03.25.02 |
03.24.55 |
04.51.00 |
90
|
83
|
16
|
FRATINI |
MASSIMILIANO |
M
|
RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR |
03.25.02 |
03.24.51 |
04.51.00 |
91
|
84
|
20
|
BELLI |
GIUSEPPE |
M
|
APERDIFIATO |
03.25.38 |
03.25.24 |
04.52.00 |
92
|
85
|
21
|
VALENTINO |
ANGELO |
M
|
ATL. DUGENTA |
03.26.09 |
03.26.03 |
04.53.00 |
93
|
86
|
18
|
PAGANO |
ALESSSANDRO |
M
|
ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA |
03.26.21 |
03.26.05 |
04.53.00 |
94
|
87
|
22
|
GIOVANNETTI |
ANDREA |
M
|
POL. ATL. SCANDIANESE |
03.26.44 |
03.26.34 |
04.54.00 |
95
|
88
|
23
|
MENEGUZZO |
GRAZIANO |
M
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
03.27.03 |
03.26.36 |
04.54.00 |
96
|
89
|
10
|
DI LAUDO |
ANTONIO |
M
|
POD. SAN SALVO |
03.27.05 |
03.26.41 |
04.54.00 |
97
|
90
|
11
|
DELLA MORTE |
DANIELE |
M
|
LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO |
03.27.20 |
03.27.14 |
04.54.00 |
98
|
91
|
24
|
LODI |
LODOVICO |
M
|
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
03.27.21 |
03.27.01 |
04.54.00 |
99
|
92
|
25
|
CAMPANA |
GUGLIELMO |
M
|
AVIS FORLI' |
03.28.04 |
03.27.47 |
04.55.00 |
100
|
93
|
17
|
SANTORO |
LUCA |
M
|
ATL. STRACAGNANO FG |
03.28.29 |
03.28.05 |
04.56.00 |
101
|
94
|
1
|
CREZZINI |
ARTURO |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS |
03.28.32 |
03.28.21 |
04.56.00 |
102
|
95
|
11
|
ALESSANDRI |
SALVATORE |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS |
03.28.32 |
03.28.21 |
04.56.00 |
103
|
96
|
19
|
GIULIETTI |
FEDERICO |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
03.29.02 |
03.28.45 |
04.57.00 |
104
|
97
|
18
|
DE CHIGI |
LUCIO |
M
|
UISP CHIANCIANO |
03.29.12 |
03.29.10 |
04.57.00 |
105
|
98
|
4
|
DANZI |
GIULIO |
M
|
AMATORI POTENZA |
03.29.16 |
03.28.47 |
04.57.00 |
106
|
99
|
5
|
PISA |
FIORAVANTE |
M
|
G.P. DEL BAIANESE |
03.29.25 |
03.29.19 |
04.57.00 |
107
|
100
|
12
|
ANGIONI |
NICOLA |
M
|
TD TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA |
03.29.33 |
03.29.20 |
04.58.00 |
108
|
101
|
26
|
GUADAGNINO |
GIUSEPPE |
M
|
NUOVA POD. LATINA |
03.29.44 |
03.29.38 |
04.58.00 |
109
|
102
|
19
|
FIOCCHI |
ANTONIO |
M
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
03.29.46 |
03.29.32 |
04.58.00 |
110
|
103
|
12
|
PETRUCCI |
MASSIMO |
M
|
CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO |
03.29.50 |
03.29.38 |
04.58.00 |
111
|
104
|
13
|
TESSITORE |
GAETANO |
M
|
NUOVA POD. LATINA |
03.29.50 |
03.29.37 |
04.58.00 |
112
|
105
|
14
|
BIZZARRI |
GIUSEPPE |
M
|
CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO |
03.29.52 |
03.29.40 |
04.58.00 |
113
|
106
|
20
|
COSSIO LA ROSA |
PAULO FELIX |
M
|
UISP ROMA |
03.30.00 |
03.29.48 |
04.58.00 |
114
|
107
|
13
|
CORONA |
MIRKO |
M
|
TD TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA |
03.30.14 |
03.30.01 |
04.58.00 |
115
|
108
|
5
|
PERITO |
STEFANO |
M
|
ATL. AVIS PERUGIA |
03.30.18 |
03.29.40 |
04.59.00 |
116
|
109
|
20
|
DI GIORGIO |
GIUSEPPE |
M
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
03.30.25 |
03.29.40 |
04.59.00 |
117
|
110
|
6
|
GIAMMANCO |
MICHELE |
M
|
ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO |
03.30.42 |
03.30.38 |
04.59.00 |
118
|
8
|
1
|
PIASTRA |
LORENA |
F
|
CDP-T&RB GROUP PG |
03.30.52 |
03.30.32 |
04.59.00 |
119
|
111
|
15
|
TALIANI |
MASSIMO |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB GROSSETO |
03.31.30 |
03.31.14 |
05.00.00 |
120
|
112
|
21
|
VOLPI |
STEFANO |
M
|
APERDIFIATO |
03.31.41 |
03.31.28 |
05.01.00 |
121
|
113
|
6
|
SEVERONI |
MAURO |
M
|
CITTADUCALE RUNNER'S CLUB |
03.31.42 |
03.31.31 |
05.01.00 |
122
|
114
|
22
|
LILIS |
CONSTANTINOS |
M
|
EPHYRAIOI OKYPODES |
03.32.17 |
03.31.15 |
05.01.00 |
123
|
115
|
7
|
BONCIO |
MAURIZIO |
M
|
A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG |
03.32.25 |
03.32.06 |
05.02.00 |
124
|
116
|
8
|
SCATTU |
GIAN FRANCO |
M
|
G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE |
03.32.43 |
03.32.34 |
05.02.00 |
125
|
117
|
7
|
ROMAGGIOLI |
SANDRO |
M
|
RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO |
03.33.02 |
03.33.00 |
05.02.00 |
126
|
118
|
27
|
STOLICNY |
MARTIN |
M
|
BRATISLAVA RUNNING CLUB |
03.33.18 |
03.33.04 |
05.03.00 |
127
|
119
|
21
|
NICULAE |
CRISTIAN |
M
|
NUOVA POD. LATINA |
03.33.23 |
03.32.56 |
05.03.00 |
128
|
120
|
23
|
COSTALUNGA |
FABRIZIO |
M
|
ATL. TUSCULUM |
03.33.42 |
03.33.27 |
05.03.00 |
129
|
121
|
16
|
FERRANTE |
MARCO |
M
|
RUNNING EVOLUTION |
03.33.51 |
03.33.47 |
05.04.00 |
130
|
9
|
2
|
CANNUCCIA |
MARIA TERESA |
F
|
RUNNING EVOLUTION |
03.33.52 |
03.33.36 |
05.04.00 |
131
|
122
|
22
|
GRILLI |
MARCO |
M
|
G.P. ATL. FALERIA |
03.34.06 |
03.33.39 |
05.04.00 |
132
|
10
|
3
|
ZURLI |
CHIARA |
F
|
F.A.R.T. SPORT FRANCAVILLA |
03.34.36 |
03.34.34 |
05.05.00 |
133
|
11
|
4
|
IAZZI |
ILARIA |
F
|
TD TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA |
03.35.30 |
03.35.24 |
05.06.00 |
134
|
123
|
24
|
ZANETTI |
FABIO |
M
|
TD TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA |
03.35.47 |
03.35.41 |
05.06.00 |
135
|
124
|
25
|
TOTI |
SAURO |
M
|
G.S. MAIANO |
03.36.05 |
03.35.49 |
05.07.00 |
136
|
125
|
28
|
CALZOLAI |
DAVID |
M
|
POD. IL PONTE SCANDICCI |
03.36.05 |
03.35.49 |
05.07.00 |
137
|
126
|
29
|
FUSI |
SIMONE |
M
|
CRAL WHIRLPOOL |
03.36.25 |
03.35.58 |
05.07.00 |
138
|
127
|
14
|
GENTILUCCI |
FRANCESCO |
M
|
VEG BUNNIES |
03.36.43 |
03.36.24 |
05.08.00 |
139
|
128
|
30
|
MASSARO |
DOMENICO |
M
|
MARATHON ASAL PALESTRA |
03.36.51 |
03.36.16 |
05.08.00 |
140
|
129
|
26
|
METELLI |
GIAN LUCA |
M
|
ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS |
03.37.25 |
03.36.53 |
05.09.00 |
141
|
130
|
31
|
SANGIORGI |
EUGENIO |
M
|
ATL. ALTO LAZIO |
03.39.06 |
03.38.34 |
05.11.00 |
142
|
131
|
23
|
DI LORETO |
DANIELE |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
03.39.48 |
03.39.30 |
05.12.00 |
143
|
132
|
24
|
LEONARDI |
ROBERTO |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
03.40.44 |
03.40.37 |
05.13.00 |
144
|
12
|
3
|
ALCHERIGI |
KATIA |
F
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
03.40.44 |
03.40.39 |
05.13.00 |
145
|
133
|
17
|
COGORNI PROIETTI |
SAURO |
M
|
POD. AVIS DERUTA |
03.41.22 |
03.40.56 |
05.14.00 |
146
|
134
|
32
|
PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI |
MIRCO |
M
|
A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG |
03.41.32 |
03.40.58 |
05.15.00 |
147
|
135
|
9
|
IADEMARCO |
NICOLA |
M
|
G.S. VIRTUS CAMPOBASSO |
03.42.15 |
03.41.47 |
05.16.00 |
148
|
136
|
10
|
FORTIN |
MARIO |
M
|
POD. OSTIA |
03.42.27 |
03.42.11 |
05.16.00 |
149
|
137
|
18
|
CURSI |
DORANDO |
M
|
G.P. VALMISA |
03.42.28 |
03.42.17 |
05.16.00 |
150
|
13
|
4
|
SOLLAZZO |
MARIANNA |
F
|
U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FG |
03.42.31 |
03.42.10 |
05.16.00 |
151
|
138
|
33
|
GUERRIERI |
ALESSIO |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
03.42.35 |
03.42.12 |
05.16.00 |
152
|
139
|
8
|
GENDRE |
PIERRE-ALAIN |
M
|
ATLETA LIBERO |
03.42.45 |
03.42.12 |
05.16.00 |
153
|
140
|
34
|
VIZZINI |
MASSIMILIANO |
M
|
POD. FATTORI QUARRATA |
03.42.49 |
03.42.25 |
05.16.00 |
154
|
141
|
27
|
LEOPARDI BARRA |
ANTONIO |
M
|
U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FG |
03.42.51 |
03.42.30 |
05.16.00 |
155
|
142
|
35
|
CALELLO |
NICOLA |
M
|
G.S. LITAL |
03.42.59 |
03.42.35 |
05.17.00 |
156
|
143
|
25
|
SPOGNETTA |
FRANCESCO |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
03.42.59 |
03.42.47 |
05.17.00 |
157
|
144
|
9
|
FIORANI |
FILIPPO |
M
|
ATL. SPOLETO 2010 |
03.43.38 |
03.42.42 |
05.18.00 |
158
|
145
|
11
|
CURULIC |
VOJISLAV |
M
|
PANORAMA BELGRADO |
03.43.54 |
03.43.36 |
05.18.00 |
159
|
146
|
26
|
PEZZOTTI |
CLAUDIO |
M
|
G.S. LITAL |
03.44.15 |
03.43.53 |
05.18.00 |
160
|
147
|
19
|
BRENNICI |
CARLO |
M
|
POL. MADONNINA MO |
03.44.27 |
03.44.11 |
05.19.00 |
161
|
148
|
36
|
MASTROLIA |
ANGELO |
M
|
POL. MADONNINA MO |
03.44.33 |
03.44.17 |
05.19.00 |
162
|
149
|
37
|
MARIOTTI |
GIANLUCA |
M
|
RUNNING EVOLUTION |
03.44.41 |
03.44.25 |
05.19.00 |
163
|
150
|
28
|
BIANCHI |
LORENZO |
M
|
G.P. RICCARDO VALENTI RAPOLANO |
03.44.44 |
03.44.17 |
05.19.00 |
164
|
151
|
20
|
MANCINELLI DEGLI ESP |
LUCA |
M
|
POL. MONTALTO |
03.45.01 |
03.44.13 |
05.20.00 |
165
|
152
|
38
|
BATTISTA |
PAOLO |
M
|
NUOVA POD. LATINA |
03.45.15 |
03.44.47 |
05.20.00 |
166
|
153
|
1
|
LEIDI |
ADRIANO |
M
|
ATL. ENI |
03.45.16 |
03.45.04 |
05.20.00 |
167
|
154
|
21
|
PIAZZA |
LUCIANO |
M
|
AVIS FORLI' |
03.45.50 |
03.45.32 |
05.21.00 |
168
|
155
|
29
|
REA |
VINCENZO |
M
|
G.S. LITAL |
03.46.25 |
03.46.03 |
05.22.00 |
169
|
156
|
15
|
COMUNE |
SIMONE |
M
|
APERDIFIATO |
03.46.28 |
03.46.15 |
05.22.00 |
170
|
157
|
39
|
CANESTRARI |
REMO |
M
|
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB |
03.47.07 |
03.46.29 |
05.23.00 |
171
|
158
|
40
|
CAROSI ARCANGELI |
EGIDIO |
M
|
ATLETA LIBERO |
03.47.12 |
03.47.03 |
05.23.00 |
172
|
159
|
10
|
TEDESCO |
GENNARO |
M
|
ATL. B.R. SERMONETA |
03.47.27 |
03.47.11 |
05.23.00 |
173
|
160
|
27
|
BUCCIARELLI |
MIRKO |
M
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
03.47.33 |
03.47.26 |
05.23.00 |
174
|
161
|
28
|
CALABRESE |
MICHELE |
M
|
U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FG |
03.47.37 |
03.47.04 |
05.23.00 |
175
|
162
|
41
|
SANTINI |
FABRIZIO |
M
|
POD. MYRICAE TERNI |
03.48.15 |
03.47.35 |
05.24.00 |
176
|
163
|
12
|
LORENZINI |
CLAUDIO |
M
|
POD. PONTELUNGO BO |
03.48.20 |
03.47.39 |
05.24.00 |
177
|
14
|
1
|
FABRI |
PATRIZIA |
F
|
A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG |
03.48.21 |
03.48.02 |
05.24.00 |
178
|
164
|
42
|
SILVESTRI |
ALESSANDRO |
M
|
ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE |
03.48.32 |
03.47.45 |
05.25.00 |
179
|
165
|
43
|
CRISOSTOMI |
GIORGIO |
M
|
AVIS TERNI |
03.48.33 |
03.47.45 |
05.25.00 |
180
|
166
|
44
|
POLETTI |
ANTONIO |
M
|
AVIS TERNI |
03.48.33 |
03.47.44 |
05.25.00 |
181
|
167
|
30
|
MORGILLO |
RENATO |
M
|
TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI |
03.48.33 |
03.48.12 |
05.25.00 |
182
|
168
|
13
|
MORI |
FABIO |
M
|
G.S. GUALDO FI |
03.48.37 |
03.48.18 |
05.25.00 |
183
|
169
|
2
|
TAFURI |
FRANESCO |
M
|
LIBERTAS LAMEZIA |
03.48.44 |
03.48.40 |
05.25.00 |
184
|
170
|
11
|
MIGNOGNA |
GIUSEPPE |
M
|
POD. AVIS CAMPOBASSO |
03.48.47 |
03.48.19 |
05.25.00 |
185
|
171
|
31
|
SANTORO |
ALESSANDRO |
M
|
G.S. LITAL |
03.49.34 |
03.49.11 |
05.26.00 |
186
|
172
|
14
|
CANUTI |
ANTONIO |
M
|
AMATORI LECCE |
03.49.42 |
03.49.33 |
05.26.00 |
187
|
173
|
32
|
GRECO |
DOMENICO |
M
|
NUOVA POD. LATINA |
03.49.42 |
03.49.29 |
05.26.00 |
188
|
174
|
3
|
GIORGIO |
STEFANO |
M
|
BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
03.49.57 |
03.49.35 |
05.27.00 |
189
|
175
|
22
|
BELOTTI |
GASPARE |
M
|
IL GREGGE RIBELLE |
03.50.07 |
03.49.40 |
05.27.00 |
190
|
176
|
4
|
MINISTRO |
GIANCARLO |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
03.50.11 |
03.50.06 |
05.27.00 |
191
|
177
|
33
|
BONVIN |
JOHN |
M
|
PAMPIGNY |
03.50.23 |
03.49.41 |
05.27.00 |
192
|
15
|
5
|
BONVIN |
SANDRINE |
F
|
PAMPIGNY |
03.50.23 |
03.49.41 |
05.27.00 |
193
|
178
|
34
|
DI GIACOMANTONIO |
GRAZIANO |
M
|
ATLETA LIBERO |
03.50.33 |
03.50.29 |
05.27.00 |
194
|
179
|
35
|
CORTINA |
LUCIANO |
M
|
POD. ORO FANTASY |
03.51.29 |
03.50.46 |
05.29.00 |
195
|
180
|
23
|
REALI |
PAOLO |
M
|
NUOVA POD. LATINA |
03.51.44 |
03.51.17 |
05.29.00 |
196
|
181
|
15
|
MONDAINI |
GINO |
M
|
ATL. FALCONARA |
03.51.46 |
03.51.34 |
05.29.00 |
197
|
182
|
29
|
MARASCA |
LUCA |
M
|
TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI |
03.52.06 |
03.51.20 |
05.30.00 |
198
|
183
|
36
|
DI MAURO |
GENNARO GIUSEPPE |
M
|
POL. FOLGORE |
03.52.14 |
03.51.38 |
05.30.00 |
199
|
16
|
6
|
FRANCESCONI |
FLORIANA |
F
|
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
03.52.47 |
03.52.27 |
05.31.00 |
200
|
184
|
37
|
BUDA |
GIUSEPPE |
M
|
LA STANCA VALENZATICO |
03.52.53 |
03.52.29 |
05.31.00 |
201
|
185
|
30
|
DEMARCO |
GIOVANNI |
M
|
G.S. ESERCITO COM. SUP. |
03.53.03 |
03.52.37 |
05.31.00 |
202
|
186
|
16
|
MANGIAPELO |
STEFANO |
M
|
NUOVA POD. LATINA |
03.53.14 |
03.52.46 |
05.31.00 |
203
|
17
|
2
|
ZAPPITELLI |
GIOVANNA |
F
|
POD. LUCO DEI MARSI |
03.53.35 |
03.53.09 |
05.32.00 |
204
|
187
|
38
|
MASSARO |
ANGELO |
M
|
POD. LUCO DEI MARSI |
03.53.40 |
03.53.15 |
05.32.00 |
205
|
188
|
16
|
MORELLI |
MARIO |
M
|
POD. AMATORI TOLENTINO |
03.53.49 |
03.53.28 |
05.32.00 |
206
|
189
|
45
|
PICCIONE |
MARCO |
M
|
AMATORI CASTELFUSANO |
03.53.53 |
03.53.22 |
05.32.00 |
207
|
190
|
17
|
SCARPA |
FRANCO |
M
|
ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE |
03.53.56 |
03.53.37 |
05.32.00 |
208
|
191
|
18
|
BIGI |
LUCIANO |
M
|
POL. SAN VITTORE |
03.53.57 |
03.53.41 |
05.32.00 |
209
|
18
|
5
|
GHIDINI |
PATRIZIA |
F
|
TD TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA |
03.53.57 |
03.53.51 |
05.32.00 |
210
|
192
|
19
|
SORDINI |
MAURIZIO |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
03.54.28 |
03.52.56 |
05.33.00 |
211
|
19
|
6
|
DEL BIANCO |
SILVIA |
F
|
ATL. AVIS PERUGIA |
03.54.44 |
03.54.24 |
05.33.00 |
212
|
20
|
7
|
THIELEMANS |
SABINE |
F
|
MARATONABILI |
03.54.59 |
03.54.42 |
05.34.00 |
213
|
193
|
17
|
FUMAROLA |
GIAMBATTISTA |
M
|
ATLETA LIBERO |
03.55.03 |
03.54.18 |
05.34.00 |
214
|
21
|
8
|
ARCARI |
ANGELA |
F
|
ATL. SIGNA |
03.55.46 |
03.55.39 |
05.35.00 |
215
|
194
|
20
|
ELEFANTE |
DOMENICO |
M
|
ATL. ENI |
03.55.52 |
03.55.35 |
05.35.00 |
216
|
195
|
39
|
SABATINI |
GIANLUCA |
M
|
LIB. ATL. C. GANDOLFO ALBANO |
03.55.55 |
03.55.14 |
05.35.00 |
217
|
196
|
40
|
FRANCESCANGELI |
ANTONIO |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
03.55.55 |
03.55.31 |
05.35.00 |
218
|
197
|
46
|
SORCI |
PAOLO |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
03.55.56 |
03.55.31 |
05.35.00 |
219
|
22
|
7
|
LOSURDO |
PASQUALINA |
F
|
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
03.55.56 |
03.55.25 |
05.35.00 |
220
|
23
|
3
|
ARCARI |
MARIA |
F
|
ATL. SIGNA |
03.56.04 |
03.55.58 |
05.35.00 |
221
|
198
|
24
|
WALLY |
GERHARD |
M
|
CLUB SUPER MARATHON |
03.56.16 |
03.56.02 |
05.36.00 |
222
|
199
|
41
|
KELBEL |
JOE |
M
|
TV BAD WALLDORF |
03.56.16 |
03.56.02 |
05.36.00 |
223
|
200
|
47
|
FRASCA' |
PAOLO |
M
|
AMATORI CASTELFUSANO |
03.56.18 |
03.56.04 |
05.36.00 |
224
|
201
|
21
|
MIGNECO |
GIOVANNI |
M
|
ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS |
03.56.26 |
03.55.55 |
05.36.00 |
225
|
202
|
31
|
PROPERZI |
MASSIMO |
M
|
APERDIFIATO |
03.56.56 |
03.56.33 |
05.36.00 |
226
|
203
|
48
|
MARTELLO |
ANDREA |
M
|
AMICI DELLO SPORT - JESI |
03.57.04 |
03.56.37 |
05.37.00 |
227
|
204
|
42
|
AQUILANI |
MASSIMO |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
03.57.04 |
03.56.48 |
05.37.00 |
228
|
205
|
49
|
ADANTI |
EMILIANO |
M
|
ROMA TRIATHLON |
03.57.30 |
03.57.13 |
05.37.00 |
229
|
206
|
25
|
MESSI |
FABIO |
M
|
POL. ACLI MACERATA |
03.57.37 |
03.57.34 |
05.37.00 |
230
|
207
|
26
|
REGOLI |
MAURIZIO |
M
|
ATL.VILLA GUGLIELMI |
03.57.47 |
03.57.36 |
05.38.00 |
231
|
208
|
50
|
ROSSI |
GIANLUCA |
M
|
A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG |
03.57.47 |
03.57.12 |
05.38.00 |
232
|
209
|
32
|
GIUBILEI |
RICCARDO |
M
|
AVIS TERNI |
03.57.54 |
03.57.35 |
05.38.00 |
233
|
210
|
27
|
COCCO |
NICOLINO |
M
|
SSD IL CRAMPO |
03.58.07 |
03.57.41 |
05.38.00 |
234
|
24
|
9
|
CREMISI |
IOLANDA |
F
|
LBM SPORT TEAM |
03.58.15 |
03.57.44 |
05.38.00 |
235
|
211
|
28
|
CERULLO |
FRANCESCO |
M
|
APERDIFIATO |
03.58.17 |
03.57.55 |
05.38.00 |
236
|
212
|
22
|
PETRUCCI |
SERGIO |
M
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
03.58.29 |
03.57.44 |
05.39.00 |
237
|
25
|
10
|
MELCHIOR |
PATRIZIA |
F
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
03.58.29 |
03.57.43 |
05.39.00 |
238
|
213
|
12
|
CAMERTONI |
ANTONIO |
M
|
ROMA ECOMARATONA |
03.58.43 |
03.58.26 |
05.39.00 |
239
|
214
|
23
|
GIULIANI |
PASQUALE |
M
|
ATL. STRACAGNANO FG |
03.58.43 |
03.57.51 |
05.39.00 |
240
|
215
|
43
|
ZUCCHINI |
NATALE |
M
|
AMATORI POD. AREZZO |
03.58.47 |
03.58.14 |
05.39.00 |
241
|
216
|
29
|
BIGARONI |
VALERIO |
M
|
ATL. ORTE |
03.59.05 |
03.58.47 |
05.40.00 |
242
|
217
|
30
|
MONCINI |
SIMONE |
M
|
A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI |
03.59.08 |
03.58.38 |
05.40.00 |
243
|
218
|
24
|
BOLOGNESI |
ROBERTO |
M
|
POL. CORNIGLIANO |
03.59.10 |
03.58.57 |
05.40.00 |
244
|
26
|
11
|
FARRONATO |
LILIANA |
F
|
RUNNING EVOLUTION |
03.59.49 |
03.59.32 |
05.41.00 |
245
|
219
|
31
|
MINNUCCI |
CARLO |
M
|
RUNNING EVOLUTION |
03.59.51 |
03.59.35 |
05.41.00 |
246
|
220
|
44
|
MUSSI |
MASSIMO |
M
|
TD TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA |
03.59.57 |
03.59.50 |
05.41.00 |
247
|
221
|
45
|
VITTA |
GIUSEPPE |
M
|
TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI |
03.59.58 |
03.59.37 |
05.41.00 |
248
|
222
|
46
|
PAPI |
GIANLUCA |
M
|
ATL. FALCONARA |
03.59.58 |
03.59.47 |
05.41.00 |
249
|
223
|
25
|
BURTONE |
ROBERTO |
M
|
ROMA TRIATHLON |
04.00.01 |
03.59.43 |
05.41.00 |
250
|
27
|
4
|
PENNACCHI |
GIULIANA |
F
|
GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA |
04.00.04 |
03.59.39 |
05.41.00 |
251
|
224
|
33
|
MACCHIONI |
CLAUDIO |
M
|
ATL. AVIS PERUGIA |
04.00.28 |
04.00.08 |
05.41.00 |
252
|
225
|
18
|
ROMANI |
CLAUDIO |
M
|
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB |
04.00.41 |
04.00.03 |
05.42.00 |
253
|
226
|
51
|
PEDINI |
DAMIANO |
M
|
ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA |
04.00.51 |
04.00.22 |
05.42.00 |
254
|
227
|
26
|
TEGGI |
MAURIZIO |
M
|
APD CIRCOLO RAVONE BO |
04.01.04 |
04.00.35 |
05.42.00 |
255
|
228
|
13
|
ROSELLINI |
ALDO |
M
|
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI |
04.01.06 |
04.01.02 |
05.42.00 |
256
|
229
|
14
|
GIORGI |
GIULIANO |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
04.01.22 |
04.00.49 |
05.43.00 |
257
|
230
|
27
|
SALCUNI |
PIETRO |
M
|
I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA |
04.01.34 |
04.01.30 |
05.43.00 |
258
|
231
|
52
|
ZAMBON |
ROBERTO |
M
|
CAT SPORT ROMA |
04.01.41 |
04.01.12 |
05.43.00 |
259
|
28
|
12
|
FALCHETTI |
ANNA MARIA |
F
|
CDP-T&RB GROUP PG |
04.01.46 |
04.01.29 |
05.43.00 |
260
|
232
|
53
|
CINAGLIA |
STEFANO |
M
|
AVIS TERNI |
04.02.09 |
04.01.50 |
05.44.00 |
261
|
29
|
8
|
MAGNAGO |
LISA |
F
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
04.02.12 |
04.01.52 |
05.44.00 |
262
|
233
|
47
|
FADDA |
ANDREA |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
04.02.24 |
04.01.47 |
05.44.00 |
263
|
234
|
54
|
SPACCATROSI |
MAURO |
M
|
NUOVA POD. LATINA |
04.02.41 |
04.02.11 |
05.45.00 |
264
|
235
|
48
|
GAMBAIANI |
MAURO |
M
|
PICO RUNNERS |
04.02.55 |
04.02.26 |
05.45.00 |
265
|
236
|
15
|
MALAVASI |
PAOLO |
M
|
G.P. 'ART-TORRAZZO' |
04.02.56 |
04.02.31 |
05.45.00 |
266
|
237
|
5
|
GIANNINI |
PIERO |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
04.03.21 |
04.02.48 |
05.46.00 |
267
|
238
|
19
|
PARRETTI |
MARCO |
M
|
ATLETA LIBERO |
04.03.54 |
04.03.17 |
05.46.00 |
268
|
239
|
55
|
ASTOLFI |
GIAMPAOLO |
M
|
NUOVA ATL. MONTESILVANO |
04.03.57 |
04.03.47 |
05.46.00 |
269
|
240
|
16
|
CIARAMICOLI |
PAOLO |
M
|
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB |
04.03.59 |
04.03.37 |
05.46.00 |
270
|
241
|
28
|
TUNDO |
MARIO DONATO LUIGI |
M
|
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI |
04.04.08 |
04.03.34 |
05.47.00 |
271
|
242
|
32
|
ANTINORI |
MAURIZIO |
M
|
ATL. MONTECASSIANO |
04.04.11 |
04.03.41 |
05.47.00 |
272
|
243
|
33
|
LOCHE |
ROBERTO |
M
|
AMATORI CASTELFUSANO |
04.04.26 |
04.04.05 |
05.47.00 |
273
|
244
|
49
|
PIEDIMONTE |
VITTORIO |
M
|
G.S. LITAL |
04.04.46 |
04.04.23 |
05.48.00 |
274
|
245
|
17
|
GIANNI |
VINCENZO |
M
|
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI |
04.05.12 |
04.04.37 |
05.48.00 |
275
|
246
|
18
|
BALESTRINI |
CARLO |
M
|
IL GREGGE RIBELLE |
04.06.15 |
04.06.03 |
05.50.00 |
276
|
247
|
50
|
MASA |
GIUSEPPE |
M
|
G.S. LITAL |
04.06.23 |
04.06.00 |
05.50.00 |
277
|
248
|
56
|
ZAPPONE |
MARCO |
M
|
LBM SPORT TEAM |
04.06.34 |
04.06.19 |
05.50.00 |
278
|
30
|
13
|
ANICETI |
MICHELA |
F
|
POD. FATTORI QUARRATA |
04.06.45 |
04.06.21 |
05.50.00 |
279
|
249
|
57
|
MARINELLI |
MARCO |
M
|
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB |
04.06.47 |
04.06.36 |
05.50.00 |
280
|
250
|
29
|
PASQUINI |
BRUNO |
M
|
AVIS AIDO RIETI |
04.06.47 |
04.06.06 |
05.50.00 |
281
|
251
|
34
|
CALCAGNA |
ROBERTO |
M
|
G.S. LITAL |
04.07.29 |
04.07.06 |
05.51.00 |
282
|
252
|
35
|
ONORATI |
ALDO |
M
|
NUOVA POD. LATINA |
04.07.43 |
04.07.15 |
05.52.00 |
283
|
253
|
51
|
PAGLIARI |
ANTONIO |
M
|
MARATHON MASSAFRA |
04.07.56 |
04.07.17 |
05.52.00 |
284
|
254
|
58
|
MORETTI |
SIMONE |
M
|
AMICI DELLO SPORT - JESI |
04.07.58 |
04.07.31 |
05.52.00 |
285
|
255
|
59
|
FOLLETTI |
SANDRO |
M
|
POD. CARSULAE TR |
04.08.00 |
04.07.13 |
05.52.00 |
286
|
256
|
36
|
FENILI |
MAURO |
M
|
G.S. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI |
04.08.02 |
04.07.38 |
05.52.00 |
287
|
31
|
9
|
D'AMORE |
MONICA |
F
|
BOLSENA FORUM SPORT |
04.08.11 |
04.08.07 |
05.52.00 |
288
|
257
|
60
|
FALASCHI |
DANIELE |
M
|
CDP-T&RB GROUP PG |
04.08.31 |
04.07.47 |
05.53.00 |
289
|
258
|
19
|
D'ALTERIO |
GIUSEPPE |
M
|
UISP LUCCA |
04.08.33 |
04.07.59 |
05.53.00 |
290
|
259
|
30
|
BORIOSI |
GUALTIERO |
M
|
ACAR UNICREDIT BANCA PG |
04.08.43 |
04.08.09 |
05.53.00 |
291
|
32
|
5
|
MORETTI |
ADONELLA |
F
|
A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG |
04.08.43 |
04.08.09 |
05.53.00 |
292
|
260
|
31
|
ROSIGNOLI |
FRANCESCO |
M
|
A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG |
04.08.43 |
04.08.09 |
05.53.00 |
293
|
261
|
37
|
ANDRICCIOLA |
GIOVANNI |
M
|
A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG |
04.08.43 |
04.08.08 |
05.53.00 |
294
|
33
|
6
|
AMBROSIO |
MARIA ASSUNTA |
F
|
ASD BAUDENASCA |
04.09.02 |
04.08.51 |
05.54.00 |
295
|
262
|
34
|
RASZTAWICKI |
LESZEK |
M
|
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI |
04.09.04 |
04.08.29 |
05.54.00 |
296
|
263
|
35
|
DI CAPRIO |
FABIO |
M
|
ATL. DUGENTA |
04.09.05 |
04.09.03 |
05.54.00 |
297
|
34
|
10
|
TRAMONTANO |
ILARIA |
F
|
LBM SPORT TEAM |
04.09.33 |
04.09.02 |
05.54.00 |
298
|
264
|
32
|
GIACONE |
MICHELE |
M
|
ASD BAUDENASCA |
04.09.33 |
04.09.06 |
05.54.00 |
299
|
265
|
52
|
ZILIO |
ROBERTO |
M
|
PODISMO CAVA |
04.09.37 |
04.09.02 |
05.54.00 |
300
|
266
|
38
|
POLI |
GIORGIO |
M
|
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
04.09.48 |
04.09.27 |
05.55.00 |
301
|
267
|
33
|
PERGOLESI |
FRANCO |
M
|
ATL. FALCONARA |
04.09.59 |
04.09.08 |
05.55.00 |
302
|
268
|
36
|
GARBARINO |
GIANNI |
M
|
LOLLI AUTO |
04.10.01 |
04.09.07 |
05.55.00 |
303
|
269
|
61
|
REALI |
ANNIBALE |
M
|
A.D.V.S. CAVEJA |
04.10.02 |
04.09.08 |
05.55.00 |
304
|
35
|
14
|
SPARMA |
IMMACOLATA |
F
|
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI |
04.10.13 |
04.10.06 |
05.55.00 |
305
|
270
|
34
|
GUERRIERI |
GRAZIANO |
M
|
G.P. ROSSINI |
04.10.20 |
04.09.51 |
05.56.00 |
306
|
271
|
35
|
MEROLA |
PASQUALE |
M
|
G.S. LITAL |
04.10.26 |
04.10.02 |
05.56.00 |
307
|
272
|
6
|
FRANCIOSO |
GIOVANNI |
M
|
MARATHON MASSAFRA |
04.10.42 |
04.10.03 |
05.56.00 |
308
|
36
|
15
|
BORIOSI |
FRANCESCA |
F
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
04.10.45 |
04.10.20 |
05.56.00 |
309
|
273
|
36
|
GEMMA |
LORENZO |
M
|
AVIS FORLI' |
04.11.03 |
04.10.46 |
05.57.00 |
310
|
274
|
53
|
MOSCETTI |
ENRICO |
M
|
BOLSENA FORUM SPORT |
04.11.21 |
04.10.34 |
05.57.00 |
311
|
37
|
16
|
MIGLIORATI |
FRANCESCA |
F
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
04.11.38 |
04.11.13 |
05.57.00 |
312
|
275
|
37
|
NISTRI |
ALESSIO |
M
|
G.S. MAIANO |
04.12.26 |
04.11.50 |
05.59.00 |
313
|
276
|
20
|
PELAGALLI |
GIORGIO |
M
|
MARATONABILI |
04.12.26 |
04.11.50 |
05.59.00 |
314
|
277
|
21
|
ACETO |
GIUSEPPE |
M
|
POD. AVIS CAMPOBASSO |
04.13.05 |
04.12.39 |
05.59.00 |
315
|
278
|
54
|
ADANTI |
ANDREA |
M
|
CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB |
04.13.05 |
04.12.28 |
05.59.00 |
316
|
38
|
11
|
ODDOLINI |
KATIA |
F
|
PICO RUNNERS |
04.13.18 |
04.12.52 |
06.00.00 |
317
|
279
|
62
|
DESIDERIO |
OLIVAR |
M
|
CIRCOLO GHINELLI BOLOGNA |
04.13.18 |
04.12.48 |
06.00.00 |
318
|
280
|
38
|
GRECO |
PAOLO |
M
|
PICO RUNNERS |
04.13.19 |
04.12.53 |
06.00.00 |
319
|
281
|
55
|
FRISETTI |
MARIO |
M
|
NUOVA POD. LATINA |
04.13.46 |
04.13.16 |
06.00.00 |
320
|
282
|
37
|
AQUILANI |
LUCIANO |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
04.14.08 |
04.13.52 |
06.01.00 |
321
|
283
|
56
|
RANOCCHIA |
SERGIO |
M
|
APERDIFIATO |
04.14.13 |
04.14.01 |
06.01.00 |
322
|
39
|
1
|
CENNI |
PAOLA |
F
|
G.S. LITAL |
04.14.13 |
04.13.46 |
06.01.00 |
323
|
284
|
38
|
LAPOMARDA |
RODOLFO |
M
|
ATL. AMATORI BRINDISI |
04.14.13 |
04.14.06 |
06.01.00 |
324
|
285
|
20
|
PALERMI |
MIRKO |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
04.14.27 |
04.13.55 |
06.01.00 |
325
|
286
|
21
|
LISI |
ANDREA |
M
|
TORRE DEL MANGIA SI |
04.14.36 |
04.13.52 |
06.02.00 |
326
|
287
|
57
|
PROCACCI |
DANILO |
M
|
ATL. NEPI |
04.14.50 |
04.14.21 |
06.02.00 |
327
|
288
|
63
|
ADORNETTO |
GIANLUCA |
M
|
CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO |
04.14.50 |
04.14.20 |
06.02.00 |
328
|
289
|
39
|
FIRMANI |
MAURO |
M
|
CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO |
04.14.51 |
04.14.21 |
06.02.00 |
329
|
290
|
58
|
ADORNETTO |
FRANCESCO |
M
|
CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO |
04.14.51 |
04.14.21 |
06.02.00 |
330
|
291
|
40
|
TALIA |
GIOVANNI |
M
|
U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FG |
04.15.04 |
04.14.34 |
06.02.00 |
331
|
292
|
39
|
BISACCIONI |
BRUNO |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
04.15.24 |
04.15.08 |
06.03.00 |
332
|
293
|
22
|
MARCHETTI |
VINCENZO |
M
|
S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE |
04.15.32 |
04.15.04 |
06.03.00 |
333
|
294
|
22
|
MONTERISI |
RICCARDO |
M
|
SIMMEL COLLEFERRO |
04.15.33 |
04.15.31 |
06.03.00 |
334
|
40
|
17
|
ZACCARIA |
LIA |
F
|
UISP RAVENNA |
04.16.00 |
04.15.18 |
06.04.00 |
335
|
295
|
64
|
MANZO |
ALESSSANDRO |
M
|
ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS |
04.16.11 |
04.15.40 |
06.04.00 |
336
|
296
|
41
|
LORENZONI |
IVAN |
M
|
ATL. MELITO |
04.16.18 |
04.15.36 |
06.04.00 |
337
|
297
|
40
|
MOREGGIO |
CLAUDIO |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO |
04.16.20 |
04.16.06 |
06.04.00 |
338
|
298
|
23
|
DE ANGELIS |
NANDO |
M
|
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB |
04.16.42 |
04.16.21 |
06.05.00 |
339
|
299
|
59
|
BONANNO |
EGIDIO |
M
|
APERDIFIATO |
04.16.53 |
04.16.31 |
06.05.00 |
340
|
300
|
41
|
GALLERANI |
DIEGO |
M
|
COMITATO C.S.E.N. PROVINCIALE |
04.16.57 |
04.16.18 |
06.05.00 |
341
|
301
|
60
|
BIAGINI |
SANDRO |
M
|
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB |
04.17.02 |
04.16.23 |
06.05.00 |
342
|
41
|
12
|
CANESTRARI |
CLAUDIA |
F
|
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB |
04.17.02 |
04.16.44 |
06.05.00 |
343
|
42
|
7
|
BOILLAT KIREEV |
VERONIQUE |
F
|
PAMPIGNY |
04.17.04 |
04.16.46 |
06.05.00 |
344
|
302
|
42
|
FILONZI |
GIANCARLO |
M
|
ATL. CASTELFIDARDO CRIMINESI |
04.17.49 |
04.16.35 |
06.06.00 |
345
|
303
|
43
|
SDRUSCIA |
GIORGIO |
M
|
ATL. FIANO ROMANO |
04.18.07 |
04.18.00 |
06.07.00 |
346
|
304
|
7
|
TODARO |
VITO CATALDO |
M
|
ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO |
04.18.32 |
04.17.53 |
06.07.00 |
347
|
305
|
44
|
FIRMANI |
ROBERTO |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
04.19.11 |
04.18.39 |
06.08.00 |
348
|
306
|
65
|
CERULLO |
CRISTIANO |
M
|
APERDIFIATO |
04.19.35 |
04.19.13 |
06.09.00 |
349
|
307
|
42
|
BIAGIONI |
FRANCO |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
04.20.47 |
04.20.03 |
06.10.00 |
350
|
308
|
45
|
STAGNARO |
SERGIO |
M
|
G.S. MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO |
04.20.50 |
04.20.40 |
06.10.00 |
351
|
309
|
43
|
CANESTRARI |
SECONDO |
M
|
POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 |
04.21.43 |
04.21.05 |
06.12.00 |
352
|
43
|
2
|
CAIOTTI |
EGLE |
F
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
04.22.09 |
04.21.45 |
06.12.00 |
353
|
310
|
8
|
GIRELLI |
LUCIO |
M
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
04.22.09 |
04.21.45 |
06.12.00 |
354
|
44
|
13
|
GIORGIO |
MANUELA |
F
|
ATLETICO UISP MONTEROTONDO |
04.22.30 |
04.22.04 |
06.13.00 |
355
|
45
|
14
|
ZDETOVETZKY |
CATHERINE |
F
|
ATLETA LIBERO |
04.23.18 |
04.22.42 |
06.14.00 |
356
|
311
|
66
|
ZDETOVETZKY |
BORIS |
M
|
ATLETA LIBERO |
04.23.18 |
04.22.42 |
06.14.00 |
357
|
46
|
8
|
BORTOLATO |
MARIA REGINA |
F
|
RUNNING EVOLUTION |
04.23.26 |
04.22.54 |
06.14.00 |
358
|
312
|
61
|
AURELI |
MAURO |
M
|
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI |
04.23.34 |
04.22.59 |
06.14.00 |
359
|
47
|
18
|
CHRISTIN |
AGNES |
F
|
ATLETA LIBERO |
04.25.48 |
04.25.11 |
06.18.00 |
360
|
313
|
62
|
CHRISTIN |
ERIC |
M
|
ATLETA LIBERO |
04.25.49 |
04.25.12 |
06.18.00 |
361
|
48
|
19
|
NORIS |
PAOLA |
F
|
POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO |
04.25.57 |
04.25.06 |
06.18.00 |
362
|
314
|
23
|
DI SPIRITO |
CARMINE |
M
|
AMATORI FIAT CASSINO |
04.27.39 |
04.27.07 |
06.20.00 |
363
|
49
|
9
|
MICCI |
MARIELLA |
F
|
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB |
04.27.42 |
04.26.56 |
06.20.00 |
364
|
315
|
63
|
DI MARTINO |
DINO |
M
|
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB |
04.27.43 |
04.27.23 |
06.20.00 |
365
|
316
|
44
|
SALVATORE |
ANTONIO |
M
|
POD. AVIS CAMPOBASSO |
04.28.00 |
04.27.55 |
06.21.00 |
366
|
317
|
64
|
MENCONI |
ANTONELLO |
M
|
CDP-T&RB GROUP PG |
04.28.01 |
04.28.00 |
06.21.00 |
367
|
318
|
46
|
DI GREGORIO |
ENRICO |
M
|
NUOVA POD. LATINA |
04.28.10 |
04.27.19 |
06.21.00 |
368
|
319
|
47
|
GALLO |
ALDO |
M
|
U.S. ACLI GLOBE RUNNERS FG |
04.28.13 |
04.28.10 |
06.21.00 |
369
|
50
|
20
|
FURFORI |
ELENA |
F
|
AVIS STIAVA LUCCA |
04.28.13 |
04.27.36 |
06.21.00 |
370
|
320
|
65
|
BUCCI |
GIUSEPPE |
M
|
AMATORI ATL. CARRARA |
04.28.16 |
04.27.40 |
06.21.00 |
371
|
321
|
48
|
BRONZINI |
SANDRO |
M
|
G.P. ROSSINI |
04.28.33 |
04.27.57 |
06.21.00 |
372
|
322
|
49
|
VILLANI |
MARIO |
M
|
TURIN MARATHON |
04.28.46 |
04.28.16 |
06.22.00 |
373
|
323
|
39
|
SINIBALDI |
EMANUELE |
M
|
CLT THYSSENKRUPP TR |
04.29.38 |
04.28.57 |
06.23.00 |
374
|
324
|
40
|
PAPARATTI |
FRANCESCO |
M
|
PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA |
04.29.41 |
04.28.51 |
06.23.00 |
375
|
51
|
15
|
CORVINO |
TIZIANA |
F
|
TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI |
04.29.53 |
04.29.34 |
06.23.00 |
376
|
325
|
45
|
VALERIO |
FRANCO |
M
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
04.30.02 |
04.29.40 |
06.24.00 |
377
|
326
|
67
|
RAFFAELLI |
MARCO |
M
|
CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO |
04.30.02 |
04.29.40 |
06.24.00 |
378
|
52
|
21
|
D'OVIDIO |
CLARA |
F
|
RUNNERS PESCARA |
04.30.30 |
04.30.17 |
06.24.00 |
379
|
327
|
24
|
ROMANIELLO |
DOMENICO |
M
|
AMATORI POTENZA |
04.30.32 |
04.30.10 |
06.24.00 |
380
|
328
|
66
|
PEGORARO |
LIVIANO |
M
|
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
04.31.27 |
04.31.04 |
06.26.00 |
381
|
53
|
10
|
GADA |
RAFFAELLA |
F
|
ATL. AMATORI BRINDISI |
04.31.35 |
04.31.03 |
06.26.00 |
382
|
329
|
46
|
MORNATA |
ANGELO |
M
|
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
04.32.25 |
04.31.53 |
06.27.00 |
383
|
330
|
25
|
BERTOLETTI |
SERGIO |
M
|
ATL. CONCESIO 2009 |
04.32.34 |
04.31.52 |
06.27.00 |
384
|
331
|
26
|
GAMBELLI |
FERDINANDO |
M
|
S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA |
04.32.57 |
04.32.02 |
06.28.00 |
385
|
54
|
11
|
SARACINO |
ROSA ELIA |
F
|
G.P. RIVAROLO 77 |
04.33.48 |
04.33.26 |
06.29.00 |
386
|
332
|
68
|
GOURET |
NICOLAS |
M
|
ATLETA LIBERO |
04.34.52 |
04.34.08 |
06.30.00 |
387
|
55
|
16
|
ARIAS |
HAYDEE TAMARA |
F
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
04.36.03 |
04.35.18 |
06.32.00 |
388
|
333
|
24
|
IMPERI |
PIETRO PAOLO |
M
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
04.36.03 |
04.35.20 |
06.32.00 |
389
|
334
|
67
|
SABBATUCCI |
CLAUDIO |
M
|
G.S. LITAL |
04.36.28 |
04.36.05 |
06.33.00 |
390
|
335
|
41
|
PECE |
ANDREA |
M
|
ROMA ROAD RUNNERS |
04.36.28 |
04.36.21 |
06.33.00 |
391
|
336
|
68
|
D'ADAMO |
MARIO |
M
|
CAT SPORT ROMA |
04.36.36 |
04.36.00 |
06.33.00 |
392
|
337
|
50
|
LAROCCA |
ANTONIO |
M
|
ATLETA LIBERO |
04.36.46 |
04.35.57 |
06.33.00 |
393
|
338
|
42
|
UGOLINI |
MAURO |
M
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
04.37.04 |
04.36.15 |
06.34.00 |
394
|
56
|
17
|
GAMBARELLI |
ENRICA |
F
|
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO |
04.37.35 |
04.37.12 |
06.34.00 |
395
|
339
|
69
|
MUSACCHIO |
LUCA |
M
|
ATLETA LIBERO |
04.38.39 |
04.38.01 |
06.36.00 |
396
|
340
|
51
|
SCHIAZZA |
FRANCO |
M
|
M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA |
04.39.13 |
04.39.07 |
06.37.00 |
397
|
57
|
22
|
FILIPPONE |
ROSSANA |
F
|
TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI |
04.39.28 |
04.39.09 |
06.37.00 |
398
|
58
|
23
|
POGGI |
CLAUDIA |
F
|
MARATONABILI |
04.39.33 |
04.39.16 |
06.37.00 |
399
|
59
|
24
|
ROSSI |
MARISA |
F
|
3C COMPAGNIA CORRIDORI CREMONESI |
04.43.00 |
04.42.30 |
06.42.00 |
400
|
341
|
70
|
CECCHETTI |
ALESSANDRO |
M
|
AVIS TERNI |
04.43.01 |
04.42.20 |
06.42.00 |
401
|
60
|
12
|
CICIVELLI |
MIRELLA |
F
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
04.43.38 |
04.43.30 |
06.43.00 |
402
|
342
|
52
|
CACCHIONE |
DOMENICO |
M
|
RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO |
04.43.38 |
04.43.30 |
06.43.00 |
403
|
343
|
27
|
PIGNATA |
MARCO |
M
|
TORRE DEL MANGIA SI |
04.44.37 |
04.43.54 |
06.44.00 |
404
|
61
|
18
|
SARTORI |
ANTONIETTA |
F
|
NUOVA POD. LATINA |
04.46.08 |
04.45.39 |
06.46.00 |
405
|
62
|
25
|
VACCARINI |
PATRIZIA |
F
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
04.47.10 |
04.46.19 |
06.48.00 |
406
|
344
|
53
|
BIANCONI |
PAOLO |
M
|
ATL. LUPATOTINA |
04.47.21 |
04.46.49 |
06.48.00 |
407
|
345
|
69
|
MENEGHELLI |
ANDREA |
M
|
ATL. LUPATOTINA |
04.47.22 |
04.46.50 |
06.48.00 |
408
|
346
|
71
|
CECCOTTI |
PAOLO |
M
|
CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO |
04.48.30 |
04.47.46 |
06.50.00 |
409
|
347
|
47
|
SIMONAZZI |
MARCO |
M
|
ATL. BANCOLE |
04.48.39 |
04.47.44 |
06.50.00 |
410
|
63
|
3
|
GUILLORIT |
CATHERINE |
F
|
AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI |
04.48.52 |
04.48.16 |
06.50.00 |
411
|
64
|
26
|
ANTONUCCI |
ANNAPAOLA |
F
|
TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI |
04.48.52 |
04.48.14 |
06.50.00 |
412
|
348
|
70
|
VECCHIETTI |
SANDRO |
M
|
TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI |
04.48.53 |
04.48.15 |
06.50.00 |
413
|
349
|
54
|
PANUNZI |
PAOLO |
M
|
LBM SPORT TEAM |
04.50.02 |
04.49.13 |
06.52.00 |
414
|
65
|
19
|
VILLACORTA PAIMA |
VERONICA |
F
|
CAT SPORT ROMA |
04.50.17 |
04.49.54 |
06.52.00 |
415
|
350
|
71
|
ARENI |
GIUSEPPE |
M
|
CAT SPORT ROMA |
04.50.17 |
04.49.54 |
06.52.00 |
416
|
351
|
48
|
PAGNANO |
VINCENZO |
M
|
OLIMPIC MARINA |
04.51.55 |
04.51.49 |
06.55.00 |
417
|
352
|
43
|
DRAICCHIO |
FRANCO |
M
|
G.P. VALMISA |
04.52.16 |
04.51.23 |
06.55.00 |
418
|
353
|
49
|
MANCINI |
GABRIELE |
M
|
ATLETA LIBERO |
04.52.27 |
04.51.29 |
06.55.00 |
419
|
66
|
27
|
GIOVANNINI |
JESSICA |
F
|
LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. |
04.53.43 |
04.53.09 |
06.57.00 |
420
|
354
|
55
|
MATTEONI |
DANTE |
M
|
LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. |
04.53.44 |
04.53.10 |
06.57.00 |
421
|
355
|
9
|
STECCONI |
RENATO |
M
|
ATL. FALCONARA |
04.54.28 |
04.53.36 |
06.58.00 |
422
|
356
|
10
|
LICCARDI |
MARIO |
M
|
ATL. CALDERARA |
04.56.48 |
04.56.33 |
07.02.00 |
423
|
357
|
28
|
CIAMPI |
RENZO |
M
|
ITALIA MARATHON CLUB |
04.56.49 |
04.56.20 |
07.02.00 |
424
|
358
|
50
|
CARLONE |
MICHELE |
M
|
POD. HERMES LAVELLO |
04.56.57 |
04.56.20 |
07.02.00 |
425
|
359
|
11
|
FERRI |
MARIO |
M
|
ATL. CASALGUIDI |
04.57.35 |
04.57.22 |
07.03.00 |
426
|
360
|
2
|
FUNGHI |
ENZO |
M
|
ATL. PERIGNANO |
04.57.35 |
04.56.41 |
07.03.00 |
427
|
67
|
13
|
MANDINI |
PATRIZIA |
F
|
LIBERTAS OSTIA RUNNER AVIS |
04.59.14 |
04.58.21 |
07.05.00 |
428
|
361
|
72
|
STRINNA |
FABIO |
M
|
SPIRITO TRAIL |
04.59.14 |
04.58.46 |
07.05.00 |
429
|
68
|
28
|
LOMBARDI |
TEA |
F
|
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI |
05.01.38 |
05.00.55 |
07.08.00 |
430
|
362
|
56
|
DI PASTENA |
VINCENZO |
M
|
POD. TIBURTINA |
05.02.16 |
05.01.59 |
07.09.00 |
431
|
363
|
3
|
BROGI |
GIANCARLO |
M
|
G.P. ATL. FALERIA |
05.02.55 |
05.02.05 |
07.10.00 |
432
|
364
|
72
|
GASBARRO |
MASSIMO |
M
|
CDP-T&RB GROUP PG |
05.03.21 |
05.02.31 |
07.11.00 |
433
|
365
|
51
|
RINALDI |
GERARDO |
M
|
PODISTI ALTOSANNIO |
05.03.22 |
05.03.02 |
07.11.00 |
434
|
366
|
73
|
IAGROSSI |
GIOVANNI |
M
|
PODISTI ALTOSANNIO |
05.03.23 |
05.03.03 |
07.11.00 |
435
|
367
|
73
|
RICCOBON |
PAOLO |
M
|
POD. SOLIDARIETA' |
05.03.47 |
05.03.10 |
07.12.00 |
436
|
368
|
44
|
MARTINI |
ANDREA |
M
|
CRAL ANGELINI ANCONA |
05.04.01 |
05.03.59 |
07.12.00 |
437
|
369
|
74
|
ZANETTI |
LUCA |
M
|
SPIRITO TRAIL |
05.04.13 |
05.03.19 |
07.12.00 |
438
|
370
|
12
|
LONGONI |
EMILIO |
M
|
AVIS SEREGNO |
05.04.45 |
05.03.55 |
07.13.00 |
439
|
69
|
29
|
ARIENTI |
STEFANIA |
F
|
AVIS SEREGNO |
05.04.45 |
05.03.55 |
07.13.00 |
440
|
371
|
29
|
CABRINI |
FRANCO |
M
|
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
05.05.18 |
05.04.33 |
07.14.00 |
441
|
372
|
57
|
GRILLO |
GIACOMO |
M
|
AMATORI POD. TERNI |
05.07.19 |
05.06.27 |
07.17.00 |
442
|
70
|
4
|
IANGUDAKIS |
CONCETTA |
F
|
ATL. FALCONARA |
05.07.20 |
05.06.28 |
07.17.00 |
443
|
373
|
75
|
ROSATI |
CARLO |
M
|
LBM SPORT TEAM |
05.07.49 |
05.06.55 |
07.17.00 |
444
|
374
|
30
|
BRUNETTI |
VITANTONIO |
M
|
AVIS PODISTICA MOLA |
05.07.55 |
05.07.21 |
07.17.00 |
445
|
375
|
31
|
PERRONE |
RAFFAELE |
M
|
MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO |
05.08.06 |
05.07.30 |
07.18.00 |
446
|
376
|
13
|
GALATI |
NICOLA |
M
|
CATANZARO LIDO |
05.10.34 |
05.09.37 |
07.21.00 |
447
|
377
|
76
|
MORINI |
CRISTIANO |
M
|
TORRE DEL MANGIA SI |
05.11.01 |
05.10.12 |
07.22.00 |
448
|
378
|
32
|
LONGO |
MATTEO |
M
|
RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO |
05.11.23 |
05.10.36 |
07.22.00 |
449
|
379
|
25
|
GAUDINO |
ANGELO |
M
|
ATLETA LIBERO |
05.11.25 |
05.11.05 |
07.22.00 |
450
|
380
|
52
|
MOSCARDINI |
WILLIAM |
M
|
UISP REGGIO EMILIA |
05.11.28 |
05.10.41 |
07.22.00 |
451
|
381
|
58
|
SAPORA |
CARLO |
M
|
ATL. VILLA AURELIA |
05.11.34 |
05.10.49 |
07.23.00 |
452
|
382
|
53
|
ANCORA |
VITO PIERO |
M
|
PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO |
05.14.46 |
05.14.11 |
07.27.00 |
453
|
71
|
30
|
BERRUGI |
FRANCA |
F
|
CASA CULTURALE S. MINIATO BASSO |
05.15.25 |
05.15.18 |
07.28.00 |
454
|
383
|
54
|
CARLI |
RAFFAELE |
M
|
G.P. CAI PISTOIA |
05.15.25 |
05.15.18 |
07.28.00 |
455
|
72
|
20
|
INTROCASO |
ISABELLA |
F
|
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO |
05.16.11 |
05.15.28 |
07.29.00 |
456
|
384
|
74
|
BUSSA |
VITO |
M
|
MARCIATORI DI COGLIATE |
05.16.11 |
05.15.28 |
07.29.00 |
457
|
73
|
14
|
CADORIN |
EDI |
F
|
ATL. MIRAFIORI |
05.18.41 |
05.18.15 |
07.33.00 |
458
|
385
|
75
|
DI GARBO |
SANTI |
M
|
APERDIFIATO |
05.19.20 |
05.19.08 |
07.34.00 |
459
|
74
|
5
|
MOCELLIN |
MARINA |
F
|
G.S. GABBI |
05.20.10 |
05.19.56 |
07.35.00 |
460
|
386
|
33
|
VECERRICA |
GUIDO |
M
|
POD. AMATORI TOLENTINO |
05.21.22 |
05.20.29 |
07.37.00 |
461
|
75
|
15
|
GUSMAROLI |
ROSA ANNA VELLEDA |
F
|
TD TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA |
05.23.44 |
05.23.35 |
07.40.00 |
462
|
387
|
76
|
PIAZZI |
PAOLO |
M
|
TD TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA |
05.23.45 |
05.23.37 |
07.40.00 |
463
|
388
|
77
|
PALLASSINI |
FABIO |
M
|
MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA |
05.23.51 |
05.23.02 |
07.40.00 |
464
|
389
|
77
|
PERRONE |
VINCENZO |
M
|
G.S. SILENZIOSI LE |
05.25.04 |
05.24.50 |
07.42.00 |
465
|
390
|
14
|
MIRRA |
DOMENICO |
M
|
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON |
05.29.55 |
05.29.21 |
07.49.00 |
466
|
391
|
15
|
TAMBURINI |
GIOVANNI |
M
|
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI |
05.30.01 |
05.29.17 |
07.49.00 |
467
|
392
|
4
|
NASTASI |
FRANCESCO |
M
|
POD. DLF CIVITAVECCHIA |
05.31.52 |
05.31.03 |
07.51.00 |
468
|
393
|
16
|
RUSSO |
FELICE |
M
|
POD. HERMES LAVELLO |
05.31.55 |
05.31.19 |
07.52.00 |
469
|
394
|
55
|
ROCCHETTI |
LORENZO |
M
|
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB |
05.32.02 |
05.31.16 |
07.52.00 |
470
|
76
|
16
|
CAVERNI |
LOREDANA |
F
|
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB |
05.32.02 |
05.31.16 |
07.52.00 |
471
|
395
|
59
|
BITINI |
FABIO |
M
|
POL. PRATO NORD |
05.32.20 |
05.31.32 |
07.52.00 |
472
|
396
|
60
|
GINO |
PAOLO FRANCESCO |
M
|
G.S. CASTELLANIA |
05.41.41 |
05.41.20 |
08.05.00 |
473
|
397
|
56
|
BEGGIO |
MARIANO |
M
|
ATLETICO BASTIA PD |
05.41.41 |
05.41.00 |
08.05.00 |
474
|
398
|
34
|
BOLDRIN |
ADRIANO |
M
|
ATL.RIVIERA DEL BRENTA |
05.41.41 |
05.41.24 |
08.05.00 |
475
|
77
|
6
|
PANZIRONI |
ANNAMARIA |
F
|
ATL. TUSCULUM |
05.44.56 |
05.44.06 |
08.10.00 |
476
|
78
|
17
|
SCORDINO |
ANNAMARIA |
F
|
ATL. TUSCULUM |
05.44.56 |
05.44.06 |
08.10.00 |
477
|
399
|
5
|
MOLINARI |
SERGIO |
M
|
ATL. TUSCULUM |
05.44.56 |
05.44.05 |
08.10.00 |
478
|
400
|
35
|
BARCHIESI |
IVO |
M
|
ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI |
05.44.56 |
05.44.06 |
08.10.00 |